Online store
wildfishtanks.com
- In stock
- 15
- Live listings
- 61
- Species
- 25
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at wildfishtanks.com
Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp1 in stock · from $21.99Freshwater angelfish1 in stock · from $21.99Sailfin molly1 in stock · from $21.99Frontosa1 in stock · from $24.99American flagfish1 in stock · from $21.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)1 in stock · from $21.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)1 in stock · from $21.99Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $21.99Demasoni cichlid1 in stock · from $13.99Peacock cichlid1 in stock · from $21.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $15.99Panda corydoras1 in stock · from $21.99Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $49.99Kuhli loach1 in stock · from $24.99Dojo (weather) loach1 in stock · from $21.99Endler’s livebearer0 in stockGuppy0 in stockBristlenose pleco0 in stockShell dweller (multies)0 in stockGerman blue ram0 in stockPeppered corydoras0 in stockAxolotl0 in stockAssassin snail0 in stockRamshorn snail0 in stockJava moss0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
"Freshwater and Spectacular" - Red Cherry Shrimp (neocaridinia davidi) · Spectacular Red | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Miyuki Platinum Medaka · Miyuki Platinum | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Schools Out!" Cardinal Tetra · Schools Out | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Bronze / Green Corydoras Aeneus · Bronze Green | $15.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Dojo Loach, Black Belt in Aquarium Martial Arts · Black Belt Martial Arts | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $13.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Albino Sterbai Corydoras · Albino | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Who You Calling Betta?" - Red Double tail Betta · Who Calling Red Double Tail | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Bottom Dweller" - Panda Corydoras Catfish · Bottom Dweller Catfish | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"American Made" - Florida Flagfish (Jordanella floridae) · Made Florida | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Loach Gang" (Clown Loach, Yo-yo Loach, Kuhli Loach) · Loach Gang | $24.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Shorty You're My Angel" - Koi Angelfish · Shorty Youre My Angel Koi | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Shinin' Bright" - Sunshine Peacock African Cichlid (Aulonocara Baenschi) · Shinin Bright Sunshine Peacock African | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
"Sailin Along" Sailfin Molly (Poecilia latipinna) · Sailin Along | $21.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Longfin Chocolate Bristlenose Pleco (Ancistrus Catfish) · Longfin Chocolate | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Staeck Endler · Staeck | $40 | Sold out22 h ago |
Yellow Tiger Endler · Yellow Tiger | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Burundi Frontosa · Burundi | $19.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Platinum Angelfish · Platinum | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Half Black Red Guppy · Half Black Red | $19.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $3.50 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Longfin Peppered Cory Cat (Corydoras Paleatus) · Longfin Cat | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Chested Double Sword Tail Endler · Red Chested Double Sword Tail | $13 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $59.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Ancistrus Wabenmuster Pleco (Honeycomb) · Wabenmuster | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Double Black Veiltail Angelfish · Double Black Veiltail | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Orange Cherry Shrimp (neocaridinia) · Orange | $4.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $4.50 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Super Red Bristlenose (Bushynose) Pleco · Super Red | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
English Red Double Sword Tail Guppy (Male/Female Pair) · English Red Double Sword Tail | $14 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $8 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Fancy Mixed Guppies · Fancy | $5 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Ocellatus Shell Dweller Cichlid (Lamprologus ocellatus) · Gold Ocellatus | $20 | Sold out22 h ago |
Marble Calico Bristlenose (Bushynose) Pleco · Marble Calico | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Florida Flagfish (Jordanella floridae) · Florida | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Bar Endler · Black Bar | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $5.33 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Santa Maria Endler (M/F Pair) · Santa Maria | $13 | Sold out22 h ago |
Metallic Black Lace Guppy · Metallic Black Lace | $25 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bright Scarlet Red Endler (M/F Pair) · Bright Scarlet Red | $10 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue-Eyed Lemon Bristlenose (Bushynose) Pleco · Blue Eyed Lemon | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
El Tigre Endler · El Tigre | $15 | Sold out22 h ago |
Lime Green Endler (Lower Swordtail) · Lime Green | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Tuxedo Koi Guppy · Tuxedo Koi | $32.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Star Endlers · Blue Star | $25.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Yellow Cobra Guppy (Male/Female Pair) · Yellow Cobra | $12.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
Longfin Albino Bristlenose Pleco · Longfin Albino | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
El Silverado Endlers · El Silverado | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Japan Blue Gold Double Swordtail Guppy (Male/Female Pair) · Japan Blue Gold Double Swordtail | $16 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $8 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Sky Blue Yellow Japan Double Swordtail Guppy (Male/Female Pair) · Sky Blue Yellow Japan Double | $15 | Sold out22 h ago |
Dragon Guppy (Male/Female Pair) · Dragon | $14 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $2.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Platinum Japanese Rice Fish (Medaka) (oryzias latipes) · Platinum Japanese Rice | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Arizona Snakeskin Endler (Male/Female Breeding Pair) · Arizona Snakeskin | $22.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
Thai Yellow Cobra Round Tail Guppy (Male) · Thai Yellow Cobra Round Tail | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Longfin Calico Super Red Bristlenose Pleco · Longfin Calico Super Red | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |




























































