Online store
Wattley Discus
With over 60 years of experience, we're pioneers in discus breeding, dedicated to providing the finest quality discus fish available. We're passionate
- In stock
- 85
- Live listings
- 133
- Species
- 43
- Checked
- 2 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Wattley Discus
Discus39 in stock · from $25.99Anubias5 in stock · from $5Amazon sword4 in stock · from $6Cryptocoryne4 in stock · from $5Cherry barb2 in stock · from $1.99Bristlenose pleco2 in stock · from $9.95Java fern2 in stock · from $2.99Emperor tetra1 in stock · from $7.99German blue ram1 in stock · from $15.95Kribensis1 in stock · from $6.99Panda corydoras1 in stock · from $6.99Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $19.95Julii corydoras1 in stock · from $5.99Pygmy corydoras1 in stock · from $8.95Guppy1 in stock · from $4.99Neon tetra1 in stock · from $2.25Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $2.25Black neon tetra1 in stock · from $2.25Ember tetra1 in stock · from $2.99Rummy-nose tetra1 in stock · from $2.25Diamond tetra1 in stock · from $2.99Odessa barb1 in stock · from $14.99Cockatoo dwarf cichlid1 in stock · from $19.99Severum1 in stock · from $24.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $2.99Clown pleco (L104)1 in stock · from $14.95Royal pleco (L190)1 in stock · from $29.95Clown loach1 in stock · from $9.95Dwarf neon rainbowfish1 in stock · from $9.99Turquoise rainbowfish1 in stock · from $9.95Threadfin rainbowfish1 in stock · from $7.99Pea (dwarf) puffer1 in stock · from $6.99Nerite snail1 in stock · from $2.99Rotala1 in stock · from $3.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)0 in stockMarbled hatchetfish0 in stockChili rasbora0 in stockCelestial pearl danio0 in stockDenison barb0 in stockBronze corydoras0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Blue Rim Alenquer Red Discus · Blue Rim Alenquer Red | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Spotted Severum · Red Spotted | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Long Fin Bristlenose Pleco · Long Fin | $9.95 | In stock2 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $8.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Anubias barteri nana Mother Pot · Barteri Nana Mother Pot | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii Green · Wendtii Green | $5 | In stock2 h ago |
Echinodorus Frans stoffels · Frans Stoffels | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Rubin Sword Pot Echinodorus Rubin · Red Rubin Sword Pot Rubin | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Long Fin Cherry Barb · Albino Long Fin | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Red Melon Discus · Albino Red Melon | $69.95 | In stock2 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Panthera Leopard Discus · Panthera Leopard | $59.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Long Fin Cherry Barb · Long Fin | $1.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Fancy Guppies · Fancy | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $9.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
Panda Cory Catfish · Catfish | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $9.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
Wild Discus Tefe Green · Tefe Green | $59.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Tefe Green QTY 10 · Tefe Green | $49.60 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Tefe Green QTY 5 · Tefe Green | $50 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Regular Heckel 5.0 – 6.0″ · Regular Heckel | $119 | In stock2 h ago |
Tiger Turquoise Discus (High Body) · Tiger Turquoise | $89.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Red Passion Discus · Albino Red Passion | $59.75 | In stock2 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
F1 Ica Red Discus · Ica Red | $67 | In stock2 h ago |
| $29.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Blue Eyed Lemon Bristlenose Pleco · Blue Eyed Lemon | $14.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Java Fern Mat Plant 15″ · Mat Plant | $14.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Batata Wild Discus (5-6″) · Batata | $175 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Trombetas 16-18cm (7-9″) · Trombetas | $250 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Cuipeua Royal (5-6” Inches) · Cuipeua Royal | $175 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Nhamunda Red Heckel (5.5-6”) · Nhamunda Red Heckel | $175 | In stock2 h ago |
Wild Discus Lago Grande (5.5-8”) · Lago Grande | $189.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Nancon by Wattley Discus · Nancon Wattley | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
| $2.25 | In stock2 h ago | |
Oto Catfish Otocinclus · Catfish | $2.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Jacarecappa Wild Discus (5-6″) · Jacarecappa | $175 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Super Red Melon Discus · Albino Super Red Melon | $69.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Solid Super Red Melon Discus · Solid Super Red Melon | $49.95 | In stock2 h ago |
| $14.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $19.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
Tiger Blue Panda Discus · Tiger Blue Panda | $49.95 | In stock2 h ago |
| $2.25 | In stock2 h ago | |
Echinodorus Kleiner Bar · Kleiner Bar | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Echinodorus Red Flame · Red Flame | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias nana · Nana | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii Red · Wendtii Red | $5 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii bronze · Wendtii Bronze | $5 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $5 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias nana Narrow Leaf · Nana Narrow Leaf | $5 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia by Wattley Discus · Hastifolia Wattley Discus | $7 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia Potted by Wattley Discus · Coffeefolia Potted Wattley Discus | $6 | In stock2 h ago |
Tangerine Dream Discus · Tangerine Dream | $49.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Alenquer Red Discus · Alenquer Red | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Tiger Turquoise Discus · Tiger Turquoise | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Rotala Wallichii · Wallichii | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Sunshine Discus 5″ · Sunshine | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
| $15.95 | In stock2 h ago | |
Rummy Nose Tetras · Tetras | $2.25 | In stock2 h ago |
| $2.25 | In stock2 h ago | |
High Body Blue Diamond Discus · Body Blue Diamond | $25.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Map Panda Discus · Red Map Panda | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Checkered Blue Panda Discus · Checkered Blue Panda | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Leopard Snakeskin Discus · Leopard Snakeskin | $49.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Passion Discus · Red Passion | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Checkerboard Red Panda Discus · Checkerboard Red Panda | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Melons Discus · Red Melons | $29.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Solid Blue Panda Discus · Solid Blue Panda | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
High Body Blue Panda Discus · Body Blue Panda | — | In stock2 h ago |
Blue Diamond Discus · Blue Diamond | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Blue Snakeskin Discus · Blue Snakeskin | $39.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Snowflake Discus · Snowflake | $49.75 | In stock2 h ago |
Coerulea Discus · Coerulea | $49.75 | In stock2 h ago |
High Body Turquoise Discus · Body Turquoise | $39.95 | In stock2 h ago |
Cobalt Discus · Cobalt | $29.75 | In stock2 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Betta persephone (Batman Betta) · Persephone | $19.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Kribensis · Albino | $14.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Tail spot pygmy cory (cory hastatus) · Tail Spot | $7.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Long Fin Panda Cory Catfish · Long Fin Catfish | $8.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Long Finned Electric Blue Ram · Long Finned | $15.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
| $8.95 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Golden Blue Emperor Tetra · Golden Blue | $9.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Sterbai Cory · Albino | $19.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Spotted Sumatran Hillstream Loach · Spotted Sumatran | $24.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Gold Denison Barb · Gold | $19.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Turquoise Discus · Albino Turquoise | $59.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Cherry Barb · Albino | $3.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Vallisneria americana · Americana | $4.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wattley Discus Calendar · Wattley Calendar | $19.97 | Sold out2 h ago |
Leopard Blue Panda Discus · Leopard Blue Panda | $150 | Sold out2 h ago |
Galaxy Turquoise Discus · Galaxy Turquoise | $120 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Leopard Snakeskin Discus · Albino Leopard Snakeskin | $99.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $24.95 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Wild Discus Blue Moon Heckel 5.0 – 6.0″ · Blue Moon Heckel | $200 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wild Discus Iripixi (7-8″) · Iripixi | $225 | Sold out2 h ago |
Anubia Nangi Potted Aquatic Plant – Large by Wattley Discus · Anubia Nangi Potted Aquatic Plant | $35 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wild Discus Royal Blue Cuipeua 5.0-6.0″ · Royal Blue Cuipeua | $299 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wild Discus Blue Face Heckel · Blue Face Heckel | $99.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wild Discus Red Spotted Tefe Green · Red Spotted Tefe Green | $125 | Sold out2 h ago |
Wild Discus Semi Red Tefe Green · Semi Red Tefe Green | $200 | Sold out2 h ago |
Giant Batata Wild Discus (9-10″) · Giant Batata | $400 | Sold out2 h ago |
Ring Leopard Discus · Ring Leopard | $39.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Leopard Turquoise Discus · Leopard Turquoise | $47.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Eruption Discus · Eruption | $49.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $9.95 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Tiger Turquoise Discus Breeding Pairs · Tiger Turquoise | $600 | Sold out2 h ago |
Red Ninja Cuipea Alenquer Cross Discus · Red Ninja Cuipea Alenquer Cross | $175 | Sold out2 h ago |
Ring Leopard Discus Breeding Pair · Ring Leopard | $300 | Sold out2 h ago |
Striated Red Discus Breeding Pair · Striated Red | $250 | Sold out2 h ago |
Solid Melon Discus Breeding Pairs · Solid Melon | $600 | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Blue Diamond Discus · Albino Blue Diamond | $49.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
High Body Rafflesia Discus · Body Rafflesia | $79.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Yellow Leopard Snakeskin Discus · Yellow Leopard Snakeskin | $89.95 | Sold out2 h ago |
Striated Red Discus · Striated Red | $29.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
Black Blue Diamond Discus · Black Blue Diamond | — | Sold out2 h ago |
Red Snakeskin Discus · Red Snakeskin | $39.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
High Body Blue Cobalt Discus · Body Blue Cobalt | — | Sold out2 h ago |
Albino Yellow Leopard Discus · Albino Yellow Leopard | $99.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
Striated Turquoise Discus · Striated Turquoise | $39.75 | Sold out2 h ago |
Leopard Discus · Leopard | $39.75 | Sold out2 h ago |

































































































































