Online store · Livingston, Tennessee
Upper Cumberland Corals
Live saltwater Coral and Fish
- In stock
- 21
- Live listings
- 21
- Species
- 9
- Checked
- 20 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Upper Cumberland Corals
Acan coral8 in stock · from $19.99Chalice coral3 in stock · from $14.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp2 in stock · from $3.50Zoanthids2 in stock · from $14.99Frogspawn coral2 in stock · from $65Guppy1 in stock · from $3.50Ember tetra1 in stock · from $3.50Discus1 in stock · from $65Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $60
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Golden Pigeon Discus 3” · Golden Pigeon | $65 | In stock20 h ago |
| $3.50 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock20 h ago | |
Zoa Frag · Frag | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Zoa Frag · Frag | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Acan Frag · Frag | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Miami Hurricane Chalice · Miami Hurricane | $20 | In stock20 h ago |
Miami Huricane Chalice · Miami Huricane | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Miami Hurricane Chalice · Miami Hurricane | $15 | In stock20 h ago |
Blue Tipped Neon Green Frogspawn · Blue Tipped Neon Green | $65 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Center Frogspawn · Green Center | $65 | In stock20 h ago |
| $3.50 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $4 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.50 | In stock20 h ago |


















