Online store · Richmond Hill, New York
Tri-County Tropicals
Welcome to Tri-County Tropicals, your premier source for wholesale freshwater, tropical, and pond fish nationwide! Shop our selection and create an account today!
- In stock
- 155
- Live listings
- 298
- Species
- 67
- Checked
- 19 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Tri-County Tropicals
Goldfish27 in stock · from $1.10Koi18 in stock · from $5.50Betta (Siamese fighting fish)15 in stock · from $1.50Molly8 in stock · from $1.75Freshwater angelfish7 in stock · from $1.95Swordtail6 in stock · from $1.95Platy4 in stock · from $1.50Three-spot gourami4 in stock · from $1.95Blood parrot cichlid3 in stock · from $3.69Dwarf gourami3 in stock · from $2.75Tiger barb3 in stock · from $1.35Peacock cichlid3 in stock · from $3.50Mystery snail3 in stock · from $1.10Oscar2 in stock · from $3.95Silver arowana2 in stock · from $59.95Convict cichlid2 in stock · from $1.50Rosy barb2 in stock · from $1.75Firemouth cichlid2 in stock · from $1.50Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $3.95Electric blue hap (ahli)2 in stock · from $3.50Neon tetra2 in stock · from $0.90Zebra danio2 in stock · from $0.55Demasoni cichlid2 in stock · from $4.95Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp2 in stock · from $1.50German blue ram1 in stock · from $6.95Jack Dempsey1 in stock · from $4.95Green terror1 in stock · from $3.95Guppy1 in stock · from $2.75Cherry barb1 in stock · from $1.50Clown pleco (L104)1 in stock · from $3.25Clown loach1 in stock · from $7.95Dwarf neon rainbowfish1 in stock · from $5Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $1.10Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $1.50Black neon tetra1 in stock · from $0.95Serpae tetra1 in stock · from $0.95Lemon tetra1 in stock · from $0.95Glowlight tetra1 in stock · from $0.95Diamond tetra1 in stock · from $1.75Head-and-tail-light tetra1 in stock · from $0.95
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $3.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Arowana | Albino Silver Arowana · Albino | $125 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Koi Angel · Koi Angel | $7.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Gold Angel · Gold Angel | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Silver Angel · Silver Angel | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Black Angel · Black Angel | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Marble Angel · Marble Angel | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Catfish | Corydoras Panda · Catfish | $3.75 | In stock19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Platinum Parrot Cichlid · South Platinum | $4.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Neon Tetra (Jumbo) · Tetras | $1.29 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Cobalt Blue Dwarf Gourami — Male · Gourami Cobalt Blue | $5.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Flame Dwarf Gourami · Gourami Flame | $5.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $8.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $5.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $5.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
Bettas | Elephant Ear Betta (Assorted Colors - Our Pick) · Elephant Ear | $4.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Super Delta Betta (Assorted Colors - Our Pick) · Super Delta | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Blue or Red Betta (Our Pick) — Male · Blue Or Red | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Blue or Red Betta (Our Pick) — Female · Blue Or Red | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Blue Peacock Cichlid — ~2 inch · African Blue | $3.50 | In stock19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Blue Peacock Cichlid — 3 inch · African Blue | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Blue Peacock Cichlid — 4 inch · African Blue | $15 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Double Tail Betta (Multi-Colored) · Double Tail | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Bamboo Shrimp · Invertebrates | $5 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Yucatan Molly · Yucatan | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Short Tail Betta (Multi-Colored) · Short Tail | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Crown Tail Betta (Multi-Colored) · Crown Tail | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Blue Betta — Male · Blue | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Bettas | Blue Betta — Female · Blue | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
| $1.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $1.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
South American Cichlid | Red Tiger Oscar — 3 inch · South Red Tiger | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Red Oscar — 2 inch · South Red | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Guppy | Assorted Guppy Pairs · Guppy | $2.75 | In stock19 h ago |
| $3.25 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $9.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $29.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Goldfish | Calico Ryukin — 4 inch · Calico | $9.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Ryukin — 4 inch · Red White | $9.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $9.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $5.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Goldfish | Black Butterfly — 3 inch · Black Butterfly | $5.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red Cap Oranda — 2 inch · Red Cap | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red Cap Oranda — 3 inch · Red Cap | $4.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red Cap Oranda — 4 inch · Red Cap | $9.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Calico Oranda — 2 inch · Calico | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Calico Oranda — 3 inch · Calico | $4.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Oranda — 2 inch · Red White | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Oranda — 3 inch · Red White | $4.50 | In stock19 h ago |
| $2.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $9.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $59.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Rainbow Fish | Praecox Rainbow — 2" Pair (1 Male & 1 Female) · Rainbow Rainbow | $5 | In stock19 h ago |
Barb | Red Line Torpedo Barb · Barb | $7.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Barb | Rosy Barb — Male / Regular · Barb Regular | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
| $4.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Barb | Tiger Barb — 1 inch · Barb | $1.35 | In stock19 h ago |
Barb | Tiger Barb — 2 inch · Barb | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Barb | Cherry Barb · Barb | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Opaline Gourami · Gourami | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Gold Gourami — Small · Gourami | $2.25 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Gold Gourami — Medium · Gourami | $3.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Blue Gourami — M/L · Gourami | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Plecostomus | Clown Pleco · Plecostomus | $3.25 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | White Cloud Mountain Minnow · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Rasbora | Harlequin Rasbora · Rasbora | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Serpae Tetra · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Black Neon Tetra · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Head and Tail Light Tetra · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Diamond Tetra · Tetras | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Catfish | Pictus Catfish · Catfish | $4.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Catfish | Albino Cory Catfish · Catfish Catfish | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Platinum Ogon Koi · Platinum Ogon Koi | $8.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Gold Ogon Koi — 4-5 inch · Gold Ogon Koi | $8.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Gold Ogon Koi — 6-7 inch · Gold Ogon Koi | $19.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Show Sanke Koi — 3-4 inch · Sanke Koi | $5.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Show Sanke Koi — 4-5 inch · Sanke Koi | $8.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Show Sanke Koi — 5-6 inch · Sanke Koi | $12.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Show Sanke Koi — 6-7 inch · Sanke Koi | $19.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Kohaku Koi — 3-4 inch · Kohaku Koi | $5.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Kohaku Koi — 4-5 inch · Kohaku Koi | $8.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Kohaku Koi — 5-6 inch · Kohaku Koi | $12.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Kohaku Koi — 6-7 inch · Kohaku Koi | $19.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Sarasa Comet — 3-4 inch · Red White Sarasa Comet | $2.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Sarasa Comet — 4-5 inch · Red White Sarasa Comet | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Sarasa Comet — 5-6 inch · Red White Sarasa Comet | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $2.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $4.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $6.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Loaches | Clown Loach — 2 inch · Loaches | $7.95 | In stock19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Frontosa · African | $12.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $3.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $6.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
African Cichlid | Demasoni — ~2 inch · African | $4.95 | In stock19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Demasoni — 3 inch · African | $10.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Assorted Imported Koi Fish — 3-4 inch · Imported Koi | $6.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Assorted Imported Koi Fish — 4-5 inch · Imported Koi | $9.85 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Assorted Imported Koi Fish — 5-6 inch · Imported Koi | $12.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Assorted Imported Koi Fish — 6-7 inch · Imported Koi | $21.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Imported Butterfly Koi — 3-4 inch · Imported | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Imported Butterfly Koi — 4-5 inch · Imported | $9.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Koi | Imported Butterfly Koi — 5-6 inch · Imported | $14.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $0.55 | In stock19 h ago | |
Goldfish | Black Comet · Black Comet | $4.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Comet — 3-4 inch · Comet | $1.10 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Comet — 4-5 inch · Comet | $2.25 | In stock19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Butterfly — 3 inch · Red White Butterfly | $5.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Gourami | Red Honey Dwarf Gourami · Gourami Red Honey | $2.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Ghost Shrimp · Invertebrates | $0.20 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Blue Velvet Shrimp · Invertebrates | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Red Cherry Shrimp · Invertebrates Red | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Black Mystery Snail · Invertebrates Black | $1.10 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Golden Mystery Snail · Invertebrates Golden | $1.10 | In stock19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Blue Mystery Snail · Invertebrates Blue | $1.10 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Black Molly · Black | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Black Lyretail Molly · Black Lyretail | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Gold Dust Molly · Gold Dust | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Marble Molly · Marble | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Silver Molly · Silver | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Platy | Red Wag Platy · Red Wag Platy | $2.25 | In stock19 h ago |
Platy | Red Hi-Fin Platy · Red Hi Fin Platy | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Platy | Sunburst Platy · Sunburst Platy | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Shark | Rainbow Shark · Shark | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Swordtail | Blood Red Swordtail · Blood Red Swordtail | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Swordtail | Marigold Swordtail · Marigold Swordtail | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Swordtail | Neon Swordtail · Neon Swordtail | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Swordtail | Black Swordtail · Black Swordtail | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Swordtail | Tri-Color Swordtail · Tri Swordtail | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $3.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Tetras | Glowlight Tetra · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Neon Tetra · Tetras | $0.90 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Lemon Tetra · Tetras | $0.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Pink Convict Cichlid — 2 inch · Central Pink | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Striped Convict Cichlid — 2 inch · Central Striped | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
| $4.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $1.50 | In stock19 h ago | |
| $3.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
South American Cichlid | Polar Blue Parrot Cichlid · South Polar Blue | $3.69 | In stock19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Red Parrot Cichlid — 3 inch · Central Red | $16.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Assorted Angelfish — Nickel Size (excluding tail length) · Angelfish Nickel | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Angelfish | Assorted Angelfish — Half Dollar Size (excluding tail length) · Angelfish Half Dollar | $6.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $13.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Catfish | Corydoras Julii · Catfish | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Catfish | Glass Catfish · Catfish | $2.95 | In stock19 h ago |
| $0.75 | In stock19 h ago | |
Loaches | Kuhli Loach · Loaches | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Dalmation Molly · Dalmation | $1.75 | In stock19 h ago |
Platy | Red Wag Hi-Fin Platy · Red Wag Hi Fin Platy | $2.75 | In stock19 h ago |
| $6.95 | In stock19 h ago | |
Danio | Longfin Gold Zebra Danio · Longfin Gold | $0.85 | In stock19 h ago |
Mollies | Balloon Mollies (Assorted) · Balloon Mollies | $1.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Shark | Albino Rainbow Shark — 3 inch · Shark Albino | $3.95 | In stock19 h ago |
Guppy | Endler's Livebearer Guppy · Guppy Guppy | $1.10 | In stock19 h ago |
Barb | Albino Tiger Barb · Barb Albino | $3.50 | In stock19 h ago |
Tetras | Cardinal Tetra · Tetras | $1.50 | In stock19 h ago |
| $7.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $14.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Plecostomus | Mega Clown Pleco · Plecostomus Mega | $17.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Tetras | Blackberry Silver Dollar · Tetras Blackberry | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Tangerine Discus — ~2 inch · Tangerine Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Tangerine Discus — 3 inch · Tangerine Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Tangerine Discus — 4 inch · Tangerine Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Gourami | Cobalt Blue Dwarf Gourami — (1) Male & (1) Female · Gourami Cobalt Blue | $10.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Electric Blue Jack Dempsey Cichlid · Central Electric Blue | $12.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Common Oscar — 2 inch · South Common | $3.65 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Common Oscar — 3 inch · South Common | $6.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Common Oscar — 5 inch · South Common | $15 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Albino Red Tiger Oscar — 2 inch · South Albino Red Tiger | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Albino Red Tiger Oscar — 3 inch · South Albino Red Tiger | $7.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Albino Red Tiger Oscar — 5 inch · South Albino Red Tiger | $15 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Red Tiger Oscar — 2 inch · South Red Tiger | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Red Oscar — 3 inch · South Red | $6.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Marlboro Red Discus · Marlboro Red Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Gold Pigeon Blood Discus · Gold Pigeon Blood Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Calico Ryukin — 2 inch · Calico | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Calico Ryukin — 3 inch · Calico | $5.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Ryukin — 2 inch · Red White | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Ryukin — 3 inch · Red White | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Goldfish | Red and White Lionhead — 2 inch · Red White Lionhead | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Lionhead — 3 inch · Red White Lionhead | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $5.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Goldfish | Black Butterfly — 2 inch · Black Butterfly | $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Black Telescope — 2 inch · Black Telescope | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Black Telescope — 3 inch · Black Telescope | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Black Telescope — 4 inch · Black Telescope | $4.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and Black Oranda — 2 inch · Red Black | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and Black Oranda — 3 inch · Red Black | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and Black Oranda — 4 inch · Red Black | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Calico Oranda — 4 inch · Calico | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Oranda — 4 inch · Red White | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $20 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Arowana | Australian Arowana — 5 inches · Australian Arowana | $79.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Arowana | Australian Arowana — 6-7 inches · Australian Arowana | $125 | Sold out19 h ago |
Arowana | Australian Arowana — 8-9 inches · Australian Arowana | $149 | Sold out19 h ago |
Rainbow Fish | Praecox Rainbow — 1" Individual (Unsexed) · Rainbow Rainbow Individual | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Gourami | Blue Gourami — S · Gourami | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Plecostomus | Royal Pleco — 3 inch · Plecostomus | $15 | Sold out19 h ago |
Plecostomus | Royal Pleco — 5 inch · Plecostomus | $29.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $0.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Tetras | Rummy-Nose Tetra · Tetras | $1.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Catfish | Albino Sterbai Corydoras Catfish · Catfish Albino Catfish | $6.25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Catfish | Corydoras Sterbai · Catfish | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Gold Ogon Koi — 8-10 inch · Gold Ogon Koi | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Show Sanke Koi — 8-10 inch · Sanke Koi | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Kohaku Koi — 8-10 inch · Kohaku Koi | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Sarasa Comet — 6-7 inch · Red White Sarasa Comet | $10.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $10.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $19.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Loaches | Clown Loach — 3 inch · Loaches | $12.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $15 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Discus | Rose Red Discus · Rose Red Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | White Diamond Discus — ~2 inch · White Diamond Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | White Diamond Discus — 4 inch · White Diamond Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Red Turquoise Discus — ~2 inch · Red Turquoise Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Red Turquoise Discus — 3 inch · Red Turquoise Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Super Red Turquoise Discus — ~2 inch · Super Red Turquoise Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Super Red Turquoise Discus — 3 inch · Super Red Turquoise Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Super Red Turquoise Discus — 4 inch · Super Red Turquoise Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Snake Skin Discus — ~2 inch · Snake Skin Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Snake Skin Discus — 3 inch · Snake Skin Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Snake Skin Discus — 4 inch · Snake Skin Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Golden Discus — ~2 inch · Golden Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Golden Discus — 3 inch · Golden Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Golden Discus — 4 inch · Golden Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Ghost Discus — ~2 inch · Ghost Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Ghost Discus — 3 inch · Ghost Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Assorted Imported Koi Fish — 8-10 inch · Imported Koi | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Yellow Golden Discus · Yellow Golden Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Red Melon Discus — ~2 inch · Red Melon Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Red Melon Discus — 4 inch · Red Melon Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Pigeon Blood Discus — ~2 inch · Pigeon Blood Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Pigeon Blood Discus — 3 inch · Pigeon Blood Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Pigeon Blood Discus — 4 inch · Pigeon Blood Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Brichardi Cichlid · African | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
African Cichlid | Brichardi Albino Cichlid · African Albino | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Red Leopard Discus · Red Leopard Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Bubble Eye · Bubble Eye | $2.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Comet — 5-6 inch · Comet | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Butterfly — 2 inch · Red White Butterfly | $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | Red and White Pearlscale · Red White | $5.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Goldfish | White Oranda · White | $4.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Guppy | Santa Claus Guppy Pairs · Santa Claus Guppy | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Invertebrates | Nerite Snail · Invertebrates | $0.65 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $12.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Platy | Red Platy · Red Platy | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Platy | Red Tuxedo Platy · Red Tuxedo Platy | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Platy | Gold Twin Bar Platy · Gold Twin Bar Platy | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Platy | Candy Cane Platy · Candy Cane Platy | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Swordtail | Painted Swordtail · Painted Swordtail | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Swordtail | Pineapple Swordtail · Pineapple Swordtail | $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Pink Convict Cichlid — 3 inch · Central Pink | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Striped Convict Cichlid — 4 inch · Central Striped | $5.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Central American Cichlid | Striped Convict Cichlid — 3 inch · Central Striped | $3.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $1.50 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $65 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $20 | Sold out19 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Central American Cichlid | Red Parrot Cichlid — 5 inch · Central Red | $39.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Yellow Parrot Cichlid — 3 inch · South Yellow | $16.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Yellow Parrot Cichlid — 5 inch · South Yellow | $39.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
South American Cichlid | Gold Severum Cichlid · South Gold | $6.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Barb | Long Fin Cherry Barb · Barb Long Fin | $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Barb | Red Glass Rosy Barb · Barb Red Glass | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Barb | Long Fin Rosy Barb · Barb Long Fin | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $13.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Bettas | Rosetail Half Moon Betta (Assorted Colors) · Rosetail Half Moon | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Bettas | 24K Gold Betta · Gold | $6.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Catfish | Otocinclus Catfish · Catfish Catfish | $0.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $1.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
South American Cichlid | Electric Blue Hi Fin Ram Cichlid · South Electric Blue Hi Fin | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago | |
South American Cichlid | Albino Ruby Red Oscar · South Albino Ruby Red | $9.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Tetras | Black Bar Silver Dollar · Tetras Black Bar | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Tetras | Silver Dollar · Tetras | $2.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Blue Diamond Discus — ~ 2 inch · Blue Diamond Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Blue Diamond Discus — 3 inch · Blue Diamond Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Blue Diamond Discus — 4 inch · Blue Diamond Discus | $49.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Blue Turquoise Discus — ~ 2 inch · Blue Turquoise Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Blue Turquoise Discus — 3 inch · Blue Turquoise Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Cobalt Blue Discus — ~ 2 inch · Cobalt Blue Discus | $12.50 | Sold out19 h ago |
Discus | Cobalt Blue Discus — 3 inch · Cobalt Blue Discus | $25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Shark | Albino Rainbow Shark — 2 inch · Shark Albino | $2.25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Tetras | Silver Hatchetfish · Tetras Silver | $2.25 | Sold out19 h ago |
Miscellaneous Fish | Polypterus Senegalus Albino · Miscellaneous Albino | $8.95 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Mayan) — 3-4 inch · Short Body | $15.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Mayan) — 8-10 inch · Short Body | $99.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Platinum) — 3-4 inch · Short Body | $15.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
| $99.99 | Sold out19 h ago | |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Platinum) — 5-6 inch · Short Body | $29.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Platinum) — 4-5 inch · Short Body | $20.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Orange) — 3-4 inch · Short Body | $15.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
Koi | Short Body Butterfly Koi (Orange) — 8-10 inch · Short Body | $99.99 | Sold out19 h ago |
























































































































































































