Fish farm · De Leon Springs, Florida
Tilapia Store
Order live tilapia, aquarium fish, and crayfish direct from our tropical fish farm in Florida. Fast shipping, great prices, and a live arrival guarantee.
- In stock
- 96
- Live listings
- 155
- Species
- 31
- Checked
- 21 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Tilapia Store
Endler’s livebearer18 in stock · from $2.42Three-spot gourami9 in stock · from $6Dwarf orange crayfish (CPO)7 in stock · from $6.25Honey gourami6 in stock · from $6Zebra danio6 in stock · from $2.25Peacock cichlid5 in stock · from $8.99Dwarf gourami4 in stock · from $6Severum3 in stock · from $16.25Tiger barb3 in stock · from $2.08Firemouth cichlid3 in stock · from $8.50Serpae tetra3 in stock · from $2.08Diamond tetra3 in stock · from $2.08Penguin tetra3 in stock · from $2.08Cherry barb3 in stock · from $2.08Rosy barb3 in stock · from $3.17Platy2 in stock · from $4Bronze corydoras2 in stock · from $2.25Pearl gourami2 in stock · from $8Yellow lab cichlid2 in stock · from $4.17Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $65Silver dollar1 in stock · from $12Bolivian ram1 in stock · from $8Green terror1 in stock · from $10.99Blood parrot cichlid1 in stock · from $12Bristlenose pleco1 in stock · from $20Lemon tetra0 in stockGlowlight tetra0 in stockEmperor tetra0 in stockPanda corydoras0 in stockPeppered corydoras0 in stockJack Dempsey0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Orange Blaze Peacock Cichlid · Orange Blaze | $45 | In stock21 h ago |
Red & Blue OB Peacock · Red Blue | $55 | In stock21 h ago |
Red & Blue OB Peacock · Red Blue | $45 | In stock21 h ago |
| $3.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.17 | In stock21 h ago | |
Gold Highfin Zebra Danio — 3 Fish · Gold Highfin | $2.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Highfin Zebra Danio — 6 Fish · Gold Highfin | $2.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Highfin Zebra Danio — 12 Fish · Gold Highfin | $2.25 | In stock21 h ago |
Highfin Zebra Danio — 3 Fish · Highfin | $2.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Highfin Zebra Danio — 6 Fish · Highfin | $2.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Highfin Zebra Danio — 12 Fish · Highfin | $2.25 | In stock21 h ago |
Tiger Endler — 3 females · Tiger | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Tiger Endler — 6 females · Tiger | $3.17 | In stock21 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
Mixed Mbuna Cichlid 6-Pack – Yellow Lab, Acei & Maingano · Mbuna Acei Maingano | $4.17 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock21 h ago | |
Gold base Hybrid Flowerhorn · Gold Base | $65 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
Blue Star Endler — Pair (male & female) · Blue Star | $2.50 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — Trio (1 male 2 females) · Blue Star | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 3 males · Blue Star | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 3 females · Blue Star | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 3 males & 3 females · Blue Star | $6.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 6 males · Blue Star | $3.17 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 6 females · Blue Star | $3.17 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Star Endler — 6 pairs · Blue Star | $2.42 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — Pair (male & female) · Japanese | $2.50 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — Trio (1 male 2 females) · Japanese | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 3 males · Japanese | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 3 females · Japanese | $3.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 3 males & 3 females · Japanese | $6.33 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 6 males · Japanese | $3.17 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 6 females · Japanese | $3.17 | In stock21 h ago |
Japanese Endler — 6 pairs · Japanese | $2.42 | In stock21 h ago |
| $4 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $4 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock21 h ago | |
Dwarf Honey Gourami — 1 Fish · Dwarf | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Honey Gourami — 2 Fish · Dwarf | $8 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Honey Gourami — 4 Fish · Dwarf | $6 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock21 h ago | |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish One Male · Mexican | $7 | In stock21 h ago |
| $3.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.33 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $2.25 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $9 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock21 h ago | |
Albino Bristlenose Pleco Plecostomus · Albino Plecostomus | $20 | In stock21 h ago |
| $10.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock21 h ago | |
Platinum Polar Parrot Cichlid · Platinum Polar | $12 | In stock21 h ago |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish Breeding Colony (12 Crayfish) · Mexican Colony | $6.25 | In stock21 h ago |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish Breeding Colony (10 Crayfish) · Mexican Colony | $6.80 | In stock21 h ago |
| $12 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock21 h ago | |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish Breeding Trio · Mexican | $6.67 | In stock21 h ago |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish 2 Breeding Pairs. · Mexican Pairs. | $26 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Spotted Gold Severum — 1 Fish · Red Spotted Gold | $20 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Spotted Gold Severum — 2 Fish · Red Spotted Gold | $17 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Spotted Gold Severum — 4 Fish · Red Spotted Gold | $16.25 | In stock21 h ago |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish Breeding Colony (6 Crayfish) · Mexican Colony | $8 | In stock21 h ago |
Mexican Dwarf Crayfish Breeding Pair. · Mexican Pair. | $7.50 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5 | In stock21 h ago | |
Dragon Blood Peacock Cichlid (Aulonocara sp.) 2 to 3 inch · Dragon Blood | $8.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $2.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Tiger Endler — 3 males · Tiger | $3.33 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $6.33 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Tiger Endler — 6 males · Tiger | $3.17 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tiger Endler — 6 pairs · Tiger | $2.42 | Sold out21 h ago |
Orange & Blue OB Peacock · Orange Blue | $45 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red & Blue OB Peacock · Red Blue | $55 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue Peacock Cichlid Hybrid · Blue | $45 | Sold out21 h ago |
Goldbase Kamfa Flowerhorn · Goldbase Kamfa | $149.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $6.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $3.33 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Tiger Platy — 3 Fish · Tiger | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tiger Platy — 6 Fish · Tiger | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Tuxedo Platy — 3 Fish · Red Tuxedo | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Tuxedo Platy — 6 Fish · Red Tuxedo | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Platy — 3 Fish · Red | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Platy — 6 Fish · Red | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Sunset Wag Platy — 3 Fish · Sunset Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Sunset Wag Platy — 6 Fish · Sunset Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Sunset Platy — 3 Fish · Sunset | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Sunset Platy — 6 Fish · Sunset | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Coral Wag Platy — 3 Fish · Red Coral Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Coral Wag Platy — 6 Fish · Red Coral Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Wag Platy — 3 Fish · Red Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Wag Platy — 6 Fish · Red Wag | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Dwarf Red Coral Platy — 3 Fish · Dwarf Red Coral | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Dwarf Red Coral Platy — 6 Fish · Dwarf Red Coral | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Lantern Platy — 3 Fish · Green Lantern | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Lantern Platy — 6 Fish · Green Lantern | $4 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 3 Fish · Green | $5 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 6 Fish · Green | $4.17 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 12 Fish · Green | $4.17 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $4 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.67 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Glowlight Tetra — 3 Fis · Fis | $9.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $2.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.08 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $12.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $6 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.33 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.25 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.33 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $2.25 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $5 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $4.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $4.75 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $18 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Red Spot Rainbow Severum — 1 Fish · Red Spot Rainbow | $16 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Spot Rainbow Severum — 2 Fish · Red Spot Rainbow | $16 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Spot Rainbow Severum — 4 Fish · Red Spot Rainbow | $14.75 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tiger Silver Dollar · Tiger | $16 | Sold out21 h ago |
Green Severum · Green | $14 | Sold out21 h ago |
Goldbase Flowerhorn Fry 1 to 1.5 inch · Goldbase | $25 | Sold out21 h ago |
SRD Flowerhorn Fry · Srd | $24 | Sold out21 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $20 | Sold out21 h ago |




































































