Online store
thefishstorefl.com
Explore premier saltwater fish, coral & aquarium supplies at The Fish Store FL. Shop now to elevate your underwater world!
- In stock
- 42
- Live listings
- 48
- Species
- 24
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at thefishstorefl.com
Zoanthids8 in stock · from $39.99Chalice coral5 in stock · from $39.99Ocellaris clownfish3 in stock · from $9.99Maroon clownfish2 in stock · from $29.99Blue hippo tang2 in stock · from $45Kole tang2 in stock · from $62.99Mandarin dragonet1 in stock · from $34.99Skunk cleaner shrimp1 in stock · from $44.99Turbo snail1 in stock · from $0.75Percula clownfish1 in stock · from $19.99Royal gramma1 in stock · from $19.99Firefish goby1 in stock · from $19.99Neon goby1 in stock · from $12.99Six-line wrasse1 in stock · from $24.99Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $69.99Yellow tang1 in stock · from $249.99Powder blue tang1 in stock · from $89.99Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $99.99Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $44.99Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $7.99Emerald crab1 in stock · from $5.99Blue-leg hermit crab1 in stock · from $0.60Montipora1 in stock · from $19.99Bubble-tip anemone0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $14.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock23 h ago | |
Gold Dot Maroon Clown Fish · Gold Dot | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Atlantic Blue Tang · Atlantic | $52.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angel Fish · Angel | $44.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Fire Cleaner Shrimp · Red Fire | $44.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $0.60 | In stock23 h ago | |
Jason Fox Raja Rampage Chalice (Cut To Order) · Jason Fox Raja Rampage | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WWC Red Montipora · Wwc Red | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Jason Fox Sector 9 Chalice · Jason Fox Sector | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
100 Astrea Turbo Snail · Astrea | $0.75 | In stock23 h ago |
Halle Berry Zoanthid · Halle Berry | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Flurry Clownfish · Flurry | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Firefish · Red | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang · Blue Eye | $62.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WWC Mandarin Zoas · Wwc Mandarin | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WWC Fruit Loop Zoas · Wwc Fruit Loop | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WWC Scrambled Egg Zoas · Wwc Scrambled Egg | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WWC Purple Hearts Zoanthids · Wwc Purple Hearts | $79.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Gold Nugget Maroon Clownfish · Gold Nugget | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WWC Orange Oxide Zoas · Wwc Orange Oxide | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $99.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WWC Nirvana Zoanthids · Wwc Nirvana | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
TSA Sugar Cookie Chalice · Tsa Sugar Cookie | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Yellow Eye Kole Tang · Yellow Eye | $79.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG AOI Zoanthid Colony 300+ Heads · Aoi Colony Heads | $2999.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Raja Rampage Chalice Colony 7inch X 7inch · Raja Rampage Colony | $1999.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Miami Hurricane Chalice Colony 4inch x 4inch · Miami Hurricane Colony | $399.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $1999.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5999.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $35 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $249.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $34.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Green bubble tip anemone · Green | $45 | Sold out23 h ago |
Zebra Turbo Snail XL · Zebra | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Green Spot Mandarin Goby · Green Spot | $44.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $399.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Red Mandarin Goby · Red | $34.99 | Sold out23 h ago |















































