Online store · Barboursville , West Virginia
Staub Aqua Farm LLC
SAF~ Zoa Zoanthids frag, WYSIWYG, Palythoa,Paly, Soft Corals, SPS, LPS, mushroom, fish, saltwater, marine, aquarium, Anemone, Nemo, Live Coral colony, Staub Aqua Farm LLC, Quarentined Saltwater Fish, Pre-owned Equipment, aquarium, stand, tank, service, tank maintanance, Torch, duncan, hammer, frogsp
- In stock
- 75
- Live listings
- 75
- Species
- 13
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Staub Aqua Farm LLC
Zoanthids38 in stock · from $3Mushroom coral6 in stock · from $19.99Chalice coral5 in stock · from $19.99Palythoa4 in stock · from $14.99Hammer coral4 in stock · from $39.99Acan coral3 in stock · from $14.99Green star polyps3 in stock · from $19.99Bubble-tip anemone2 in stock · from $69.99Torch coral2 in stock · from $99.99Leather (toadstool) coral2 in stock · from $34.99Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $1.99Frogspawn coral1 in stock · from $99.99Duncan coral1 in stock · from $14.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Green Polyp Toadstool Mushroom Leather Coral · Green Polyp Toadstool Mushroom | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Avatar Chalice Coral frag · Avatar Coral Frag | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Ultra Bright Red Mushroom Coral · Ultra Bright Red | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Nirvana Palythoa Coral Frag · Nirvana Coral Frag | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Branching Purple tip Green Hammer Coral Frag (per head) · Branching Purple Tip Green Frag | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blacklight Torch Coral · Blacklight | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Yoda Zoanthid Polyp · Rainbow Yoda Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Sunny Delight Zoanthid Coral Frag · Sunny Delight Coral Frag | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mystique Zoanthid Polyp · Mystique Polyp | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
WWC’s Purple Monster Zoanthid Polyp · Wwcs Purple Monster Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hellfire Torch Coral (per head) · Hellfire | $124.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blotchy Neon Branching Hammer Coral · Blotchy Neon Branching | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
WWC’s Taser Zoanthid polyp · Wwcs Taser Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mandarin Zoanthid Polyp · Mandarin Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Ring of Fire Zoanthid Polyp · Ring Fire Polyp | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Widow Bubble Tip Anemone “WYSIWYG” · Black Widow | $399.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Nightcrawler Zoanthid Coral Frag · Nightcrawler Coral Frag | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
5+ Stargazer Zoanthid Polyp · Stargazer Polyp | $4 | In stock17 h ago |
5+Polyp Scrambled Eggs Zoanthid · Polyp Scrambled Eggs | $4 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Palythoa Coral Frag · Pandora Coral Frag | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
King Midas Zoanthid Polyp 5+ polyps · King Midas Polyp Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
L.A. Lakers Zoanthid Polyp · L.A. Lakers Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon green Cabbage Leather Coral · Neon Green Cabbage | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Hornet Zoanthid polyp · Rainbow Hornet Polyp | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Shatterfield Zoanthid Coral Polyp · Shatterfield Coral Polyp | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
3+ Impastas zoanthid polyps · Impastas Polyps | $6.66 | In stock17 h ago |
Sunset Blast Zoanthid Coral Polyp · Sunset Blast Coral Polyp | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bam Bam Zoanthid Coral frag 5+ Polyps · Bam Bam Coral Frag Polyps | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Radioactive Dragoneye Zoanthid coral frag 5+ polyps · Radioactive Dragoneye Coral Frag Polyps | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Zoanthid Cora Frag 5+ Polyps · Eagle Eye Cora Frag Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Granny Smith Apple Zoanthid frag · Granny Smith Apple Frag | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Candy Apple Indo Zoanthid frag · Candy Apple Indo Frag | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon Green Branching Frogspawn Coral · Neon Green Branching Coral | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Single Rasta Zoanthid polyp · Single Rasta Polyp | $12.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Halle Berry Zoanthid polyp · Halle Berry Polyp | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hairy Green Mushroom Coral (Large) · Hairy Green | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue/Green Zoanthid Coral Frag 3+ polyps · Blue Green Coral Frag Polyps | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Thick Branching Green Hammer Coral Frag (per head) · Thick Branching Green Frag | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Lazer lemons Zoanthid 3+ polyps · Lazer Lemons Polyps | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Tequila sunrise Rhodactis Mushroom Coral · Tequila Sunrise | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bozo Birthday Zoanthid Coral Frag · Bozo Birthday Coral Frag | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Painted Green Discosoma Mushroom Coral · Painted Green | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bam Bam yellow center Zoanthid coral frag 3+Polyps · Bam Bam Yellow Center Coral | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Spotted Green Discosoma Mushroom Coral · Spotted Green | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Ultra Acan (per polyp) · Ultra | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Single Blood Oath Zoanthid polyp · Single Blood Oath Polyp | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Florida Gators Zoanthid 5+ polyps · Florida Gators Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Duncan Coral Frag (per head) · Frag | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bright Green Acan (per polyp) · Bright Green | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blow pops Zoanthid · Blow Pops | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Fire and Ice Zoanthid Polyp 5+ · Fire Ice Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Space invader Chalice Coral frag · Space Invader Coral Frag | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Single Magician Zoanthid polyp · Single Magician Polyp | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Miami Hurrican Chalice Coral · Miami Hurrican Coral | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Oxide Zoanthid Polyp · Orange Oxide Polyp | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
2 Inch Bright Green Star Polyp, GSP · Bright Green Star Polyp | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $1.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Snitch Zoanthid frag (2+ polyps) · Snitch Frag | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoanthid Polyps · Gatorade Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hollywood Stunner Chalice Coral (1 + inch frag) · Hollywood Stunner Coral | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
White Zombie Zoanthid polyps · White Zombie Polyps | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green/Purple Star Polyp, GSP · Green Purple Star Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gorilla Nipples Zoanthid Polyps · Gorilla Nipples Polyps | $3 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Bubble Tip Anemone · Green | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Branching Green Hammer Coral Frag (per head) · Branching Green Frag | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Raja Rampage Chalice Coral frag · Raja Rampage Coral Frag | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Nuclear Palythoa Coral Frag · Nuclear Coral Frag | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Aussie Neon Green Rhodactis Mushroom Coral · Aussie Neon Green | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red People Eater Zoanthid Polyp · Red People Eater Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Single Palythoa Grandis Polyp · Single Grandis Polyp | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bright Green Star Polyp, GSP · Bright Green Star Polyp | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |










































































