Online store · Oviedo, Florida
SomethingFishyLLC
- In stock
- 108
- Live listings
- 348
- Species
- 132
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at SomethingFishyLLC
Palythoa14 in stock · from $24.99Peacock cichlid4 in stock · from $44.99Nerite snail4 in stock · from $2.99Anubias3 in stock · from $12.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)3 in stock · from $14.99Guppy3 in stock · from $6.99Swordtail3 in stock · from $5.49Ocellaris clownfish2 in stock · from $49.99Goldfish2 in stock · from $14.99Freshwater angelfish2 in stock · from $10.99Montipora2 in stock · from $29.99Bristlenose pleco2 in stock · from $6Tiger barb2 in stock · from $4.99Chalice coral2 in stock · from $39.99German blue ram2 in stock · from $14.99Neon tetra2 in stock · from $4.99Serpae tetra2 in stock · from $5.99Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $8.99Bubble-tip anemone2 in stock · from $171.19Acropora1 in stock · from $49.99Severum1 in stock · from $13.99Fairy cichlid (brichardi)1 in stock · from $14.99Sailfin molly1 in stock · from $14.99Three-spot gourami1 in stock · from $9.99Kribensis1 in stock · from $14.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp1 in stock · from $4.99Java moss1 in stock · from $9.99Acan coral1 in stock · from $149.99Oscar1 in stock · from $19.99Yellow lab cichlid1 in stock · from $13.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $6.99Java fern1 in stock · from $12.99Cryptocoryne1 in stock · from $9.99Vallisneria1 in stock · from $9.99Molly1 in stock · from $8.99Pearl gourami1 in stock · from $9.99Sparkling gourami1 in stock · from $9.99Black neon tetra1 in stock · from $4.99Lemon tetra1 in stock · from $4.49Bloodfin tetra1 in stock · from $4.49
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Forest Fire Montipora Digitata · Forest Fire Digitata | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail · Pumpkin | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Spotcinctus Clownfish · Spotcinctus | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
MochaVinci Clownfish · Mochavinci | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Male Betta · Koi | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Shubunkin Calico goldfish 4" · Calico | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Sunset Sailfin Molly · Sunset | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $26.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $18.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $18.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $8.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Red Swordtail · Red | $5.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Tuxedo Swordtail · Tuxedo | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Gold Neon Tetra · Gold | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail · Mexican | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $1.75 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $13.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Regal Peacock Cichlid LG · Regal | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $21.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Angelfish · Koi | $16.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Crypt Parva Plant Pot · Plant Pot | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Italian Vallisneria · Italian | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Sagittaria Plant Pot · Plant Pot | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Amazon Sword Pot Plant · Pot Plant | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Monte Carlo Plant Pot · Plant Pot | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rotala Indica Plant Pot · Indica Plant Pot | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Java Fern Plant Pot · Plant Pot | $12.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Plant Pot · Nana Plant Pot | $12.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Petite Plant Pot · Plant Pot | $12.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Java Moss Plant · Plant | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Zebra Nerite Snail · Zebra | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snail · Olive | $2.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone Medium · Rainbow | $189.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Chucky's Bride Paly/Zoa · Chuckys Bride Zoa | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Holy Grail Micromussa Coral · Holy Grail Coral | $149.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Stellaria Chalice Coral · Stellaria Coral | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Twizzler Paly/Zoa · Twizzler Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Hornet Paly/Zoa · Blue Hornet Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Ultra Rhodactis Mushroom · Ultra Mushroom | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rorschach Grandis Paly/Zoa · Rorschach Grandis Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Fruit Loops Paly/Zoa · Fruit Loops Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Avatar Chalice · Avatar | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bonsai Acropora · Bonsai | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Kung Pao Montipora · Kung Pao | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blue Eyed Blonde Paly/Zoa · Blue Eyed Blonde Zoa | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Alien Anti Venom Paly/Zoa · Alien Anti Venom Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Purple Space Monster Paly/Zoa · Purple Space Monster Zoa | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Paly/Zoa · Rasta Zoa | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Utter Chaos Paly/Zoa · Utter Chaos Zoa | $32.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bam Bam Paly/Zoa · Bam Bam Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Paly/Zoa · Pandora Zoa | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Scrambled Eggs Paly/Zoa · Scrambled Eggs Zoa | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Everlasting Gobstoppers Paly/Zoa · Everlasting Gobstoppers Zoa | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Rose/Green Moscow Guppy · Red Rose Green Moscow | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Benga Peacock Cichlid LG · Benga | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Three Spot Gold Gourami · Three Spot | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Vampire Swordtail · Vampire | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Onion Nerite Snail · Red Onion | $3.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Florida Guppy · Florida | $6.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Med Bristlenose Pleco · Med | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Frazeri Plant Pot · Frazeri Plant Pot | $12.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Dragon Guppy Male · Red Dragon | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $10 | In stock17 h ago | |
Arowana Silver Sm · Silver | $119.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bicolor 500 Peacock Cichlid LG · Bicolor | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone · Rainbow | $171.19 | In stock17 h ago |
Comet Red/White Goldfish · Comet Red White | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Neolamprologus Daffodil Brichardi Cichlid · Daffodil | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Flavescent Peacock Cichlid LG · Flavescent | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Severum · Green | $13.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $21.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Bristlenose Plecostomus · Plecostomus | $6 | In stock17 h ago |
Long Fin Serpae Tetra · Long Fin | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $10.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Radioactive Dragon Eyes Paly/Zoa · Radioactive Dragon Eyes Zoa | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tropic Thunder Montipora · Tropic Thunder | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $2.14 | Sold out17 h ago | |
#12 Smokey Blue Angelfish · Smokey Blue | $2.50 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $3 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $2.73 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $3.75 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $3.33 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $2.31 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Asst Discus Sm · Asst | — | Sold out17 h ago |
| $4.49 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Dalmation Sailfin Molly · Dalmation | $7.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Hamburg Platy · Hamburg | $5.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Planet Acropora · Red Planet | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Fox Flame Acropora · Fox Flame | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bill Murray Acropora · Bill Murray | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Cadillac Acropora · Pink Cadillac | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $25 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Gardneri Killi Fish · Killi | $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Golden Kribensis · Golden | $17.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tropheus Moorii Red Rainbow · Tropheus Moorii | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Thunder Maroon Clownfish · Thunder | $74.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tangerine Storm Clownfish · Tangerine Storm | $149.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snow Storm Clownfish · Snow Storm | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snowflake Clownfish · Snowflake | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Wyoming White Clownfish · Wyoming White | $69.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Sebae Clownfish · Sebae | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Mocha Storm Clownfish · Mocha Storm | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Orange Storm Clownfish · Orange Storm | $139.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Midnight Clownfish · Midnight | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Midnight Lightning Clownfish · Midnight Lightning | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Naked Clownfish · Naked | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Phantom Clownfish · Phantom | $74.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Tropheus Brichardi Kipili Albino · Tropheus Kipili Albino | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gold Angelfish · Gold | $10.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Angelfish · Platinum | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $10.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $10.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $22.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Thai Oranda LG · Thai | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Thai Ranchu LG · Thai | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Cap Oranda · Red Cap | $45.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Calico Celestial Eye Goldfish · Calico Celestial Eye | $17.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Three Spot Blue Gourami · Three Spot | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $8.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $10.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Black Bar Endler · Black Bar | $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Koi Guppy Pair · Albino Koi | $10 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gold Sailfin Molly · Gold | $6.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Fancy Guppy Assorted · Fancy | $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $17.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Sunburst Platy · Sunburst | $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $4.49 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $16.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $21.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Millennium Red Rainbow 2"-3" Unsexed · Millennium | $21.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $20.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $16.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $18.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Koi Kohaku Swordtail · Koi Kohaku | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $28.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $5.49 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $4.49 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Spearmint Green Birdsnest Acropora · Spearmint Green Birdsnest | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $45.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $10.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
E.B. Jack Dempsey · E.B. | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Apistogramma Agassizi Double Red · Double Red | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Apistogramma Cacatuoides Double Red · Double Red | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum Cichlid · Red Spot Gold | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Shoulder Severum · Red Shoulder | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Pseudotropheus Demasoni Cichlid · Pseudotropheus | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid · Firefish | $15.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lwanda Peacock Cichlid LG · Lwanda | $69.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eureka Red Peacock Cichlid · Eureka Red | $54.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Firefish Peacock Cichlid · Firefish | $15.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $16.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Green Tiger Barb · Green | $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Blue Pinoy Angelfish · Blue Pinoy | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Golden Plant Pot · Nana Golden Plant Pot | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Jungle Vallisneria Plant Pot · Jungle Plant Pot | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Barteri Plant Pot · Nana Barteri Plant Pot | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia Pot Plant · Hastifolia Pot Plant | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nangi Plant Pot · Nangi Plant Pot | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia Plant Pot · Coffeefolia Plant Pot | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Christmas Moss plant · Plant | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Orange Dwarf CPO Crayfish · Orange Dwarf | $16.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Yellow Fire Shrimp · Yellow | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Engine #27 Red Chalice · Engine Red | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
White Zombie Paly/Zoa · White Zombie Zoa | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Salted Agave Paly/Zoa · Salted Agave Zoa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Death Paly/Zoa · Red Death Zoa | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Paly/Zoa · Eagle Eye Zoa | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Ultra Red/Pink Striped Acan LPS · Ultra Red Pink Striped Lps | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Ultra Red Acan LPS · Ultra Red Lps | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Space Invader Chalice · Space Invader | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Australian Duncan Coral · Australian | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Mystic Sunset Montipora · Mystic Sunset | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Seasons Greetings Montipora · Seasons Greetings | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Cap Montipora · Red Cap | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Setosa Montipora · Red Setosa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tri Color Valida Acropora · Tri Valida | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bali Green Slimer Acropora · Bali Green Slimer | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Princess Peach Acropora · Princess Peach | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Slow Burn Acropora · Slow Burn | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Cadillac Acropora · Pink Cadillac | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Fox Flame Acropora · Fox Flame | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
SC Orange Passion Acropora · Sc Orange Passion | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bill Murray Acropora · Bill Murray | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Homewrecker Acropora · Homewrecker | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Circus Freak Acropora · Circus Freak | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Planet Acropora · Red Planet | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Green Bay Packers Paly/Zoa · Green Bay Packers Zoa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blueberry Fields Paly/Zoa · Blueberry Fields Zoa | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rainbow Incinerator Paly/Zoa · Rainbow Incinerator Zoa | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Illuminati Paly/Zoa · Illuminati Zoa | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Constellation Paly/Zoa · Pink Constellation Zoa | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snake Eyes Paly/Zoa · Snake Eyes Zoa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Brick Road Paly/Zoa · Yellow Brick Road Zoa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Belladona Paly/Zoa · Belladona Zoa | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Magician Paly/Zoa · Magician Zoa | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Scarface Paly/Zoa · Scarface Zoa | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Nirvana Paly/Zoa · Nirvana Zoa | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Oompa Loompa Paly/Zoa · Oompa Loompa Zoa | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Halle Berry Paly/Zoa · Halle Berry Zoa | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Kedd's Redd's Paly/Zoa · Kedds Redds Zoa | $25.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bubble Busters Paly/Zoa · Bubble Busters Zoa | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Speckled Fire and Ice Paly/Zoa · Speckled Fire Ice Zoa | $35.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $36.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $2.29 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne wendtii Tropica pot plant · Wendtii Tropica Pot Plant | $16.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tiger Endler · Tiger | $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia Large Plant · Hastifolia Plant | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Barteri Large Plant · Nana Barteri Plant | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tropheus Moorii Red Rainbow 1" · Tropheus Moorii | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Peacock Endler · Peacock | $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Blue Gold Japanese Endler · Blue Gold Japanese | $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Star Endler · Blue Star | $6.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Bloodshot Paly/Zoa · Bloodshot Zoa | $139.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Spellbinder Paly/Zoa · Spellbinder Zoa | $69.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Glo Tiger Barb · Glo | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Albino Long Fin Bristlenose Pleco · Albino Long Fin | $21.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Hook Silver Dollar · Red Hook | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Calico Goldfish · Calico | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Java Fern Narrow Leaf Plant · Narrow Leaf Plant | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Delhezi Bichir · Delhezi | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bichir Palmas · Palmas | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $8 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Platinum Ricefish · Platinum | $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $45.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Emerald Platy · Emerald | $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Narrowleaf Plant Pot · Nana Narrowleaf Plant Pot | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $60 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Mpimbwe Frontosa · Mpimbwe | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Lab Lrg · Lrg | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Ranchu Med · Med | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |






























































































































































































































































