Online store · Lakeland, Florida
Shop Aquarium Fish
Shop Aquarium Fish is a family-owned and operated online retail business founded in Florida. We specialize in nano freshwater fish and plants. Our main goal is to provide access to a variety of healthy ornamental fish for everyone to enjoy.
- In stock
- 29
- Live listings
- 69
- Species
- 20
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Shop Aquarium Fish
Endler’s livebearer8 in stock · from $40Cardinal tetra4 in stock · from $39.99Ember tetra3 in stock · from $39.99Celestial pearl danio3 in stock · from $60Kubotai rasbora3 in stock · from $59.99Black Tiger Badis Male3 in stock · from $9.99Freshwater angelfish2 in stock · from $120Amano shrimp2 in stock · from $19.99Nerite snail1 in stock · from $2.99Platy0 in stockSparkling gourami0 in stockGreen neon tetra0 in stockBlack neon tetra0 in stockLambchop rasbora0 in stockChili rasbora0 in stockWhite Cloud Mountain minnow0 in stockPygmy corydoras0 in stockOtocinclus0 in stockClown killifish0 in stockPea (dwarf) puffer0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
Dwarf Red Flamingo Endler (Poecilia Wingei) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 15 · Dwarf Red Flamingo Nano | $68 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Red Flamingo Endler (Poecilia Wingei) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 10 · Dwarf Red Flamingo Nano | $48 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Red Flamingo Endler (Poecilia Wingei) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 8 · Dwarf Red Flamingo Nano | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $68 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $48 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angel Fish (Pterophyllum Scalare) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 8 · Bulgarian Seal Point Nano | $120 | In stock17 h ago |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angel Fish (Pterophyllum Scalare) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 10 · Bulgarian Seal Point Nano | $145 | In stock17 h ago |
| $60 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $81 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $105 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $28.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $46.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $57.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $75.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $57.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $75.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $110.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $87.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $103.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Olive Nerite (Neritina Reclivata) Live Freshwater Aquarium Snail Algae Eating Invertebrate · Olive Algae Eating Invertebrate | $2.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Amano Shrimp (Caridina Multidentata) Live Freshwater Aquarium Invertebrate Algae Eater — 5 · Invertebrate Algae Eater | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Amano Shrimp (Caridina Multidentata) Live Freshwater Aquarium Invertebrate Algae Eater — 10 · Invertebrate Algae Eater | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $48 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $68 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $48 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $68 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angel Fish (Pterophyllum Scalare) Live Nano Freshwater Aquarium Fish — School of 12 · Bulgarian Seal Point Nano | $170 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $47.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $57.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $66.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $8 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7.80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7.50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $23.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $27.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $30.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $23.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $27.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $30.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $4 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $3.50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $3 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $8 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7.50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $7 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $17.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $28.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $32.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $31.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $38.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $56.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $46.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $67.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $72.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $57.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $75.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Zebra Nerite (Neritina Natalensis) Live Freshwater Aquarium Snail Algae Eating Invertebrate · Zebra Algae Eating Invertebrate | $2.99 | Sold out17 h ago |























