Online store · Sugarloaf, Florida
Reeftopia
Welcome to Reeftopia! We have over 40 years of experience in selling saltwater invertebrates and reef compatible fish to aquarium enthusiasts around the U.S.
- In stock
- 25
- Live listings
- 30
- Species
- 7
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Reeftopia
Blue-leg hermit crab10 in stock · from $0.26Nerite snail3 in stock · from $15Emerald crab3 in stock · from $5Ocellaris clownfish2 in stock · from $21Freshwater angelfish1 in stock · from $12900Chalice coral1 in stock · from $24Royal gramma0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $28 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $32 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $24 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $28 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $25 | In stock22 h ago | |
Blue Angel Fish, Small-Medium- Holacanthis bermudensis · Blue Holacanthis Bermudensis | $12900 | In stock22 h ago |
Ocellaris Clown, Captive Bred - · Clown | $21 | In stock22 h ago |
Ocellaris Clown, Captive Bred "Mocha"- (Small) · Clown Mocha | $21 | In stock22 h ago |
Coral Frag, Chalice, Hollywood Stunner · Coral Frag Hollywood Stunner | $24 | In stock22 h ago |
| $260 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $162 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.26 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $2 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $1.80 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.32 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.60 | In stock22 h ago | |
Nerite Snail - Nerita tesselatta - 6, 12 and 48 Lots — 6 · Nerita Tesselatta Lots | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Nerite Snail - Nerita tesselatta - 6, 12 and 48 Lots — 12 · Nerita Tesselatta Lots | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Nerite Snail - Nerita tesselatta - 6, 12 and 48 Lots — 48 · Nerita Tesselatta Lots | $60 | In stock22 h ago |
| $1.25 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.80 | In stock22 h ago | |
Emerald Crab - Mithrax sculptus — 1 Crab · Mithrax | $6 | In stock22 h ago |
| $5.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock22 h ago | |
Angel Fish, Queen - Small-Medium - Holacanthus ciliaris · Queen Holacanthus Ciliaris | $159 | Sold out22 h ago |
Royal Gramma - Gramma loretta · Loretta | $28 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $32 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $26 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $32 | Sold out22 h ago |























