Online store · Inglewood, California
Reef Beauties
Welcome to Reef Beauties! Order saltwater fish and inverts online to arrive at your door the next day! We have a wide variety of saltwater fish from tropical seas around the world, including Hawaii, the Caribbean, Indonesia, Australia, Philippines, Red Sea, Belize, and more.
- In stock
- 71
- Live listings
- 128
- Species
- 36
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Reef Beauties
Ocellaris clownfish11 in stock · from $27.73Blue hippo tang6 in stock · from $46.60Maroon clownfish5 in stock · from $32.17Foxface rabbitfish4 in stock · from $61.03Yellow watchman goby4 in stock · from $29.95Freshwater angelfish3 in stock · from $46.60Bubble-tip anemone3 in stock · from $51.04Skunk cleaner shrimp3 in stock · from $52.15Blood red fire shrimp3 in stock · from $58.81Flame angelfish2 in stock · from $110.98Percula clownfish2 in stock · from $61.03Mandarin dragonet2 in stock · from $34.39Copperband butterflyfish2 in stock · from $53.26Coral beauty angelfish2 in stock · from $48.82Royal gramma2 in stock · from $37.72Lawnmower blenny2 in stock · from $32.17Goldfish1 in stock · from $63.25Yellow tang1 in stock · from $89.89Firefish goby1 in stock · from $26.62Purple firefish1 in stock · from $39.94Pajama cardinalfish1 in stock · from $39.94Orchid dottyback1 in stock · from $44.38Green chromis1 in stock · from $14.41Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $3.31Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $39.94Six-line wrasse1 in stock · from $29.95Tailspot blenny1 in stock · from $29.95Yellowtail damselfish1 in stock · from $14.41Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $22.18Emerald crab1 in stock · from $9.97Acropora1 in stock · from $29.95Kole tang0 in stockTurbo snail0 in stockBetta (Siamese fighting fish)0 in stockBlue-leg hermit crab0 in stockTrochus snail0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $22.18 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $29.95 | In stock22 h ago | |
Purp Base Green Bulb (Entacmaea Quadricolor) · Purp Base Green Bulb | $72.13 | In stock22 h ago |
| $51.04 | In stock22 h ago | |
Tiger Watchman Goby (Valenciennea wardii) — Xlg · Tiger Xlg | $74.35 | In stock22 h ago |
C/B Orange Storm Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Orange Storm Clown | $169.81 | In stock22 h ago |
| $128.74 | In stock22 h ago | |
C/B Black Storm Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Black Storm Clown | $154.27 | In stock22 h ago |
| $116.53 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $110.98 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $46.60 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $95.44 | In stock22 h ago | |
Pink Spotted Watchman Goby (Cryptocentrus Leptocephalus) · Pink Spotted | $43.27 | In stock22 h ago |
| $51.04 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $38.83 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $32.17 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $56.59 | In stock22 h ago | |
Pearlscale Butterfly (Chaetodon Xanthurus) — Md · Butterfly | $63.25 | In stock22 h ago |
Multibar Angelfish EXPERT (Paracentropyge Multifasciata) · Multibar Expert | $102.10 | In stock22 h ago |
| $73.24 | In stock22 h ago | |
C/B Spotcinctus Clownfish (Amphiprion Bicinctus) · Spotcinctus | $56.59 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.97 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $37.72 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $44.38 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $46.60 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $62.14 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $78.79 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $99.88 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $137.62 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $226.42 | In stock22 h ago | |
Magnificent Foxface (Siganus magnificus) — Lg · Magnificent | $296.35 | In stock22 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface (Siganus magnificus) — Md · Magnificent | $208.66 | In stock22 h ago |
Tail Spot Blenny (Ecsenius Stigmatura) · Tail Spot Blenny | $29.95 | In stock22 h ago |
C/B Snowflake Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Snowflake Clown | $74.35 | In stock22 h ago |
C/B Picasso Clown (Amphiprion Percula) · Picasso Clown | $61.03 | In stock22 h ago |
| $58.81 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $62.14 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $76.57 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $39.94 | In stock22 h ago | |
Yellowtail Blue Damsel (Chrysiptera Parasema) · Yellowtail Blue Damsel | $14.41 | In stock22 h ago |
| $29.95 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $61.03 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $66.58 | In stock22 h ago | |
C/B Davinci Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Davinci Clown | $59.92 | In stock22 h ago |
C/B Maine Blizzard (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Maine Blizzard | $65.47 | In stock22 h ago |
| $53.26 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $71.02 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.31 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $39.94 | In stock22 h ago | |
Green Bulb Anemone (Entacmaea Quadricolor) — Md · Green Bulb Anemone | $51.04 | In stock22 h ago |
Green Bulb Anemone (Entacmaea Quadricolor) — Lg · Green Bulb Anemone | $64.36 | In stock22 h ago |
| $44.38 | In stock22 h ago | |
C/B Mocha Storm Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Mocha Storm Clown | $139.84 | In stock22 h ago |
Philippine Yellow Tang (Acanthurus Pyroferus) — Sm · Philippine | $89.89 | In stock22 h ago |
| $39.94 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $48.82 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $63.25 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $32.17 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $35.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $29.95 | In stock22 h ago | |
Green Reef Chromis (Chromis Viridis) — Sm/Md · Green Reef | $14.41 | In stock22 h ago |
| $54.37 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $62.14 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $52.15 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $26.62 | In stock22 h ago | |
Mandarin Green Goby (Synchiropus Splendidus) — Md · Mandarin Green Goby | $34.39 | In stock22 h ago |
Mandarin Green Goby (Synchiropus Splendidus) — Lg · Mandarin Green Goby | $45.49 | In stock22 h ago |
| $71.02 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $27.73 | In stock22 h ago | |
Percula Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) — Sm · Percula Clown | $27.73 | In stock22 h ago |
Percula Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) — Md · Percula Clown | $29.95 | In stock22 h ago |
C/B Indigo Dottyback (Pseudochromis fridmani x sankeyi) · Indigo Dottyback | $44.38 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $186.46 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $11.08 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $115.42 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $157.60 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $83.23 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $109.87 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $148.72 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Helfrich's Firefish Goby (Nemateleotris Helfrichi) · Helfrichs Goby | $143.17 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $37.72 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $134.29 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $103.21 | Sold out22 h ago | |
T/R Flurry Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Flurry Clown | $76.57 | Sold out22 h ago |
C/B Maine Mocha (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Maine Mocha | $36.61 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Striped Maroon (Premnas Biaculeatus) — Sm · Gold Striped Maroon | $59.92 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Striped Maroon (Premnas Biaculeatus) — Md · Gold Striped Maroon | $75.46 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Striped Maroon (Premnas Biaculeatus) — Lg · Gold Striped Maroon | $105.43 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $104.33 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Golden Angelfish EXPERT (Centropyge Aurantia) · Golden Expert | $233.08 | Sold out22 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angel Fiji (Centropyge Bispinosa) · Angel Fiji | $64.36 | Sold out22 h ago |
Venustus Angelfish EXPERT (Paracentropyge Venusta) — Sm · Venustus Expert | $167.59 | Sold out22 h ago |
Venustus Angelfish EXPERT (Paracentropyge Venusta) — Md · Venustus Expert | $170.92 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $93.22 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $105.43 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $129.85 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $160.93 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $6.63 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $85.45 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Pearlscale Butterfly (Chaetodon Xanthurus) — Sm · Butterfly | $48.82 | Sold out22 h ago |
Pearlscale Butterfly (Chaetodon Xanthurus) — Lg · Butterfly | $98.77 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Banded Trochus (Trochus Histrio) · Red Banded | $7.75 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $103.21 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $2.20 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $306.34 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Magnificent Foxface (Siganus magnificus) — Xlg · Magnificent Xlg | $357.40 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $48.82 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $85.45 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $135.40 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $108.76 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Green Bulb Anemone (Entacmaea Quadricolor) — Sm · Green Bulb Anemone | $44.38 | Sold out22 h ago |
Philippine Yellow Tang (Acanthurus Pyroferus) — Md · Philippine | $116.53 | Sold out22 h ago |
Philippine Yellow Tang (Acanthurus Pyroferus) — Lg · Philippine | $146.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $26.62 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $5.53 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $37.72 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Green Reef Chromis (Chromis Viridis) — Lg · Green Reef | $12.19 | Sold out22 h ago |
C/B Davinci Clown Grade B (Amphiprion Ocellaris) · Davinci Clown | $58.81 | Sold out22 h ago |
Mandarin Green Goby (Synchiropus Splendidus) — Sm · Mandarin Green Goby | $29.95 | Sold out22 h ago |
Mandarin Green Goby (Synchiropus Splendidus) — Xlg · Mandarin Green Goby Xlg | $53.26 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $55.48 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $83.23 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Bicolor Foxface (Siganus uspi) — Xlg · Bicolor Xlg | $261.94 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface (Siganus uspi) — Sm · Bicolor | $103.21 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface (Siganus uspi) — Md · Bicolor | $126.52 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface (Siganus uspi) — Lg · Bicolor | $200.89 | Sold out22 h ago |
Percula Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) — Lg · Percula Clown | $43.27 | Sold out22 h ago |
Percula Clown (Amphiprion Ocellaris) — Xlg · Percula Clown Xlg | $47.71 | Sold out22 h ago |

































































