Online store · Brooklyn, New York
PopCorals
Pop Corals, aka "The Candy Shop", is a Brooklyn, NY based company that was started by a few dedicated hobbyists. As hobbyists, we believe individuals should not have to pay crazy prices for quality livestock. Pop Corals has the ability to keep costs low because we own our own facilities and work di
- In stock
- 18
- Live listings
- 21
- Species
- 8
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at PopCorals
Frogspawn coral6 in stock · from $65Acropora5 in stock · from $35Chalice coral4 in stock · from $149.99Trochus snail1 in stock · from $3Torch coral1 in stock · from $125Skunk cleaner shrimp0 in stockPeppermint shrimp0 in stockEmerald crab0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Banded Trochus Snail · Banded | $3 | In stock1 day ago |
Green FrogSpawn ($74.99 A Head) · Green | $74.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $89.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Green FrogSpawn ($74.99 A Head) · Green | $74.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $89.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Pink Panther Chalice Coral · Pink Panther Coral | $199.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Alien Eye Chalice Coral · Alien Eye Coral | $199.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Alien Eye Chalice Coral · Alien Eye Coral | $149.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Lime In The Sky Chalice Coral · Lime Sky Coral | $199.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Acropora Coral Cut To Order · Coral Cut To Order | $50 | In stock1 day ago |
Acropora Coral Cut To order · Coral Cut To Order | $50 | In stock1 day ago |
Acropora Coral Cut To Order · Coral Cut To Order | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
Acropora Frag Cut To Order · Frag Cut To Order | $40 | In stock1 day ago |
| $12 | In stock1 day ago | |
Watermelon Torch Coral Cut To Order · Watermelon Cut To Order | $125 | In stock1 day ago |
Green Highlighter Acropora · Green Highlighter | $45 | In stock1 day ago |
Toxic Green Frogspawn WYSIWYG · Toxic Green | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
Green Frogspawn WYSIWYG · Green | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
| $14 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $12 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Scarlet Skunk Cleaner Shrimp · Scarlet | $30 | Sold out1 day ago |




















