Online store
PicKFish Pets Home
PicKFish Pets Home, your gateway to "Everything Aquariums Plants & More!" | SHOP | SOCIAL MEDIA PAGES | HOW TO INSTURCTIONALS |
- In stock
- 248
- Live listings
- 248
- Species
- 120
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at PicKFish Pets Home
Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp18 in stock · from $5.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)14 in stock · from $9.99Anubias11 in stock · from $16Ocellaris clownfish9 in stock · from $18Goldfish8 in stock · from $18Nerite snail7 in stock · from $7.99Mystery snail6 in stock · from $7.99Amazon sword6 in stock · from $2.75Molly5 in stock · from $9.99Senegal bichir5 in stock · from $29.99Freshwater angelfish4 in stock · from $20Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp4 in stock · from $15Cryptocoryne4 in stock · from $5.99Rotala4 in stock · from $7.99Guppy3 in stock · from $7.99Honey gourami3 in stock · from $12German blue ram3 in stock · from $30Blood parrot cichlid3 in stock · from $18Bronze corydoras3 in stock · from $9.99Vallisneria3 in stock · from $9Endler’s livebearer2 in stock · from $25Swordtail2 in stock · from $7.99Bloodfin tetra2 in stock · from $3.99Zebra danio2 in stock · from $3.99White Cloud Mountain minnow2 in stock · from $4.50Discus2 in stock · from $45Agassiz’s dwarf cichlid2 in stock · from $15Panda corydoras2 in stock · from $15Sterbai corydoras2 in stock · from $15Pygmy corydoras2 in stock · from $6.50Glass catfish2 in stock · from $15Kuhli loach2 in stock · from $6.50Hillstream loach2 in stock · from $25Java moss2 in stock · from $8.99Bucephalandra2 in stock · from $21Maroon clownfish2 in stock · from $35Seahorse2 in stock · from $18Duncan coral2 in stock · from $23.21Mushroom coral2 in stock · from $400Platy1 in stock · from $6.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Dwarf Flamingo Honey Gourami – Trichogaster chuna · Dwarf Flamingo | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Super Red Roundtail Betta · Super Red Roundtail | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Yellow Snakeskin Guppy Pairs · Yellow Snakeskin | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Fin Penguin Tetra – Thayeria sp. Red Fin Penguin · Red Fin Sp. Red Fin | $14.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $40 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $40 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Mocha Vinci Clownfish Pair · Mocha Vinci | $75 | In stock22 h ago |
Long Fin Misbar Black Ocellaris Clownfish · Long Fin Misbar Black | $125 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Stripe Maroon Clownfish – Premnas biaculeatus · Gold Stripe | $35 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Diamond Discus · Blue Diamond | $45 | In stock22 h ago |
Exquisite Firefish – Nemateleotris exquisita · Exquisite Exquisita | $115 | In stock22 h ago |
Sunset Variatus Platy · Sunset | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Head and Tail Light Tetra – Hyphessobrycon ocellifer · Hyphessobrycon | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
‘Short Body’ Lapradei Bandback Dragonfish / Bichir – Polypterus lapradei · Short Body Lapradei Bandback Dragonfish | $69.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Candy Nemo Halfmoon Plakat Betta · Candy Nemo Halfmoon | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $28 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $28 | In stock22 h ago | |
Orange Melon Discus · Orange Melon | $45 | In stock22 h ago |
Gladiator Clownfish Pair · Gladiator | $130 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Marigold Swordtail – Xiphophorus hellerii · Marigold | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Lyretail Dalmatian Molly · Lyretail Dalmatian | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Alien Green Plakat Betta M/F Pair · Alien Green | $52.50 | In stock22 h ago |
YoYo Loach – Botia almorhae / Botia lohachata · Lohachata | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Diamond Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Blue Diamond | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Fancy Tiger Shrimp – Caridina cantonensis · Red Fancy Tiger | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Purple Galaxy Tiger Shrimp – Caridina cantonensis · Purple Galaxy Tiger | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Albino Pygmy corydora – Corydoras pygmaeus · Albino Pygmy Corydora | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Dragonscale Crowntail Betta · Dragonscale Crowntail | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Koi Betta Grade A Special · Koi Special | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange Gold Ridge Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Orange Gold Ridge | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Panda Parrot Cichlid · Panda | $50 | In stock22 h ago |
Long Fin Mocha Clownfish · Long Fin Mocha | $150 | In stock22 h ago |
Photon Storm Ocellaris Clownfish · Photon Storm | $99.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Midnight Lightning Grade B Ocellaris Clownfish · Midnight Lightning | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange Medaka Ricefish · Orange | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Long Fin Panda Cory – Corydoras panda · Long Fin | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Rotala ‘Viet Nam’ · Viet Nam | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Vesuvius Sword Plant – Echinodorus ‘Vesuvius’ · Vesuvius Sword Plant Vesuvius | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Marble Queen Radican Sword – Echinodorus cordifolius ‘Marble Queen’ · Marble Queen Radican Sword Cordifolius | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Sparkle Sword – Echinodorus ‘Sparkle’ · Sparkle Sword Sparkle | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Leopard Sail Fin Molly · Red Leopard Sail Fin | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia · Hastifolia | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Albino Purple / Albino Magenta Mystery Snail · Albino Purple Albino Magenta | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Ring Hillstream Loach Lrg · Gold Ring Lrg | $25 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Longfin Zebra Danio / Zebra Fish – Danio rerio · Gold Longfin Zebra | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Pink Miracle Sword – Echinodorus sp. ‘Pink Miracle’ · Pink Miracle Sword Sp. Pink | $12.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Golden Nana – Anubias barteri var. Nana “Gold” · Golden Nana Var. Nana Gold | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Lutea · Lutea | $10 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis ‘Tiger’ · Spiralis Tiger | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Engineer Neon Goby – Pholidychtys luecotaenia · Engineer Pholidychtys Luecotaenia | $21 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Dwarf Flamingo Honey Gourami – Trichogaster chuna · Dwarf Flamingo | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Red and White Santa Parrot Cichlid · Red White Santa | $65 | In stock22 h ago |
Marimo Moss Balls *USA Grown* · Moss Balls Grown | $16.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Silver Seal Point Angelfish – Pterophyllum scalare · Silver Seal Point | $25 | In stock22 h ago |
Bloody Mary Cherry Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Bloody Mary | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $38 | In stock22 h ago | |
Purple / Magenta Mystery Snail · Purple Magenta | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Chili Endler Guppy Pairs – Poecilia Wingei · Red Chili Guppy | $25 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Lip Nerite Snail – Neritina violacea · Red Lip Violacea | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Lightning Bolt Nerite Snail – Neritodryas dubia · Lightning Bolt Neritodryas Dubia | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Horned Nerite Snail – Clithon corona / diadema · Horned Clithon Corona Diadema | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Spotted Dwarf “Chili” Rasbora – Boraras maculatus · Spotted Dwarf Maculatus | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Yellow Blood Line Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Yellow Blood | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Pure Red Line Shrimp – Caridina cantonensis · Pure Red | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Blood Orange Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Blood Orange | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Yellow Gold Ridge Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Yellow Gold Ridge | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Forktail Furcata Blue Eye Rainbowfish – Pseudomugil furcatus · Forktail Furcata Blue Eye Rainbowfish | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Calico Lionhead Ranchu Goldfish · Calico Lionhead | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Rotala ‘Orange Juice’ – Rotala rotundifolia ‘Orange Juice’ · Orange Juice Orange Juice | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $8.75 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock22 h ago | |
Blue Jelly Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Blue Jelly | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Butterfly Panda Goldfish · Butterfly Panda | $79.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Yellow Glass Catfish – Pseudeutropius moolenburghae · Yellow Pseudeutropius Moolenburghae | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Nose Koi Kohaku Guppy Pairs · Red Nose Koi Kohaku | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Santa Maria Endler Guppy Pairs – Poecilia Wingei · Santa Maria Guppy | $25 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Dust Lyretail Molly · Gold Dust Lyretail | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Bucephalandra 1×3 Wire Mat · Wire Mat | $36.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Lanceolota · Lanceolota | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Monte Carlo Pot – Micranthemum tweediei ‘monte carlo’ · Pot Monte Carlo | $11.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Rotala Wallichii · Wallichii | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Alien Green Plakat Betta – Male · Alien Green | $79.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Molly · Gold | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Black Samurai Plakat Betta · Black Samurai | $44.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
B&W False Zebra Pleco · False | $36 | In stock22 h ago |
XL Mother Anubias Congensis · Mother Congensis | $65 | In stock22 h ago |
| $16 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Bucephalandra ‘Godzilla’ · Godzilla | $21 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Congensis · Congensis | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias barteri · Barteri | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Barteri ‘Coffeefolia’ · Barteri Coffeefolia | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
| $199.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Zig Zag Nerite Snail · Zig Zag | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Buttmuncher Zoa Frag (2-3 heads) · Buttmuncher Frag | $50 | In stock22 h ago |
Full Black Lyretail Molly · Full Black Lyretail | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Snowball White Shrimp – Neocaridina sp. · Snowball White Sp. | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Agassizi Corydora – Corydoras agassizii · Corydora Corydoras | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra – Prionobrama filigera · Glass Prionobrama Filigera | $6 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange and Green Rhodactis Mushroom Rock · Orange Green Mushroom Rock | $400 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange and Purple Rhodactis Mushroom Rock · Orange Purple Mushroom Rock | $400 | In stock22 h ago |
| $35 | In stock22 h ago | |
Ryukin Fantail Goldfish – Large · Fantail | $45 | In stock22 h ago |
Domestic Black Moor Goldfish · Domestic | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
DuraForce Angelfish Orange · Duraforce Orange | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Tuffy Jr. Clownfish Orange · Tuffy Jr. Orange | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Tuffy Clownfish Orange · Tuffy Orange | $20 | In stock22 h ago |
Mighty JR Seahorse · Mighty Jr | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Mighty Seahorse · Mighty | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Mighty JR Goldfish · Mighty Jr | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Mighty Goldfish · Mighty | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Sparkling Pygmy Gourami – Trichopsis pumila · Sparkling | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $4.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
Green Aneus Cory – Corydoras aeneus · Green Aneus Cory | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Nugget Maroon Clownfish – Amphiprion biaculeatus · Gold Nugget Amphiprion | $55 | In stock22 h ago |
| $200 | In stock22 h ago | |
Red Cap Oranda · Red Cap | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Branching Briareum GSP Frags on Plugs · Branching Briareum Frags On Plugs | $35 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Ring Hillstream Loach XL · Gold Ring | $30 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Kamfa Flowerhorn · Red Kamfa | $169.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $4.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $162.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
Ornate Dragonfish / Bichir (Polypterus ornatipinnis) · Ornate Dragonfish | $189.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Sunset Platy · Sunset | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $12 | In stock22 h ago | |
Senegal Dragonfish / Bichir (Polypterus Senegalus) · Senegal Dragonfish | $32 | In stock22 h ago |
| $12 | In stock22 h ago | |
14 Headed Duncan · Headed | $23.21 | In stock22 h ago |
| $225 | In stock22 h ago | |
True Panda Oranda · True Panda | $20 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock22 h ago | |
Orange Venezuelan Cory – Corydoras aeneus “Venezuela” · Orange Venezuelan Cory Venezuela | $16 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Full Body Orange Koi Angelfish – Israeli Bred · Full Body Orange Koi Israeli | $20 | In stock22 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $30 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Sterba’s Albino corydoras – Corydoras sterbai · Sterbas Albino | $20 | In stock22 h ago |
| $20 | In stock22 h ago | |
Guppy Grass – Najas indica · Grass Najas Indica | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Salt and Pepper Pygmy Cory Catfish – Corydoras habrosus · Salt Pepper Pygmy Cory Catfish | $6.50 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock22 h ago | |
Contortion Val – Vallisneria asiatica · Contortion Val Asiatica | $9 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Pygmy corydora – Corydoras pygmaeus · Pygmy Corydora | $6.50 | In stock22 h ago |
| $18 | In stock22 h ago | |
Coral Beauty Angelfish – Centropyge bispinosa · Angelfish | $89.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Algae Blenny / Lawnmower Blenny – Salarias fasciatus · Algae Blenny | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $18 | In stock22 h ago | |
Military Helmet Nerite Snail – Nerite pulligera · Military Helmet Pulligera | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Altum Atabapo Angelfish – Pterophyllum altum · Atabapo Angelfish | $69.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $5 | In stock22 h ago | |
Psychedelic Mandarin Goby – Synchiropus splendidus · Psychedelic | $55 | In stock22 h ago |
| $45 | In stock22 h ago | |
Red Spotted Angelfish – Pterophyllum scalare · Red Spotted | $25 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Spotted Severum (Heros sp.) · Red Spotted | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
XL Mother Anubias Barteri Potted Plant · Mother Barteri Potted Plant | $65 | In stock22 h ago |
Clown Killie – Epiplatys annulatus · Clown Killie | $9 | In stock22 h ago |
Koi Betta · Koi | $36 | In stock22 h ago |
XL Mother Anubias Frazeri Potted Plant · Mother Frazeri Potted Plant | $65 | In stock22 h ago |
| $15 | In stock22 h ago | |
Neon / Praecox Rainbowfish – Melanotaenia praecox · Neon Rainbowfish | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
XL Mexican Turbo Snail · Mexican | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Super Pitbull Betta · Super Pitbull | $36 | In stock22 h ago |
| $30 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock22 h ago | |
Banded Trochus Snail · Banded | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock22 h ago | |
20″+ Tall Mother Amazon Sword Potted Plant · Tall Mother Potted Plant | $2.75 | In stock22 h ago |
Fire Mouth Cichlid – Thorichthys meeki · Fire Mouth | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
Otocinclus Catfish · Catfish | $4 | In stock22 h ago |
Bandback Dragonfish / Bichir (Polypterus delhezi) · Bandback Dragonfish | $60 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias barteri var Nana “Petite” · Barteri Var | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias barteri var. Nana · Barteri Var. Nana | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Rotala rotundifolia Pink · Rotundifolia Pink | $12 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii mix · Wendtii | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Bumble Bee Goby – Brachygobius xanthozonus · Xanthozonus | $6.50 | In stock22 h ago |
| $15 | In stock22 h ago | |
Black Kuhli Loach – Pangio oblonga · Black Oblonga | $6.50 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange Sunkist Shrimp – Neocaridina davidi · Orange Sunkist | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Crystal / Red Bee Shrimp – Caridina cantonensis · Red Crystal Red | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Corkscrew Val – Vallisneria americana · Corkscrew Val Americana | $9 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis · Spiralis | $10 | In stock22 h ago |
Glass Catfish / Ghost / Phantom Catfish – Kryptopterus vitreolus · Ghost Phantom Catfish | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $5 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Doubletail Betta · Doubletail | $27 | In stock22 h ago |
Halfmoon Betta · Halfmoon | $36 | In stock22 h ago |
Dumbo Ear Betta · Dumbo Ear | $28 | In stock22 h ago |
Fancy Show Betta, Male · Fancy | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Onion Nerite Snail · Red Onion | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail · Zebra | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Vampire / Viper Shrimp – Atya gabonensis · Vampire Viper | $45 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Mystery Snail · Gold | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Brown Mystery Snail · Brown | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
White Mystery Snail · White | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Mystery Snail · Blue | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange CPO Dwarf Mexican Mini Lobster – Cambarellus patzcuarensis · Orange Cpo Dwarf Mexican Mini | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $0.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $36 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock22 h ago | |
Blue German Ram – Mikrogeophagus ramirezi · Blue German Ram | $30 | In stock22 h ago |
| $20 | In stock22 h ago | |
Moss Green Tiger Barb – Puntigrus tetrazona · Moss Green | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $6.50 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock22 h ago | |
Sterba’s corydoras – Corydoras sterbai · Sterbas | $15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $21 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $36 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Pea Puffer / Dwarf Pufferfish (Carinotetraodon Travancoricus) · Dwarf Pufferfish | $12 | In stock22 h ago |
Polar Blue Parrot Cichlid · Polar Blue | $18 | In stock22 h ago |
Saddled Dragonfish / Bichir (Polypterus endlicheri) · Saddled Dragonfish | $29.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |





























































































































