Online store
Pet Zone Tropical Fish
San Diego's freshwater aquarium and aquascaping store. Flowerhorns, arowana, cichlids, rare plecos, discus and planted-tank supplies at two locations.
- In stock
- 177
- Live listings
- 273
- Species
- 87
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Pet Zone Tropical Fish
Rotala11 in stock · from $6.99Flowerhorn cichlid10 in stock · from $34.99Goldfish8 in stock · from $13.99Freshwater angelfish8 in stock · from $14.99Cryptocoryne8 in stock · from $6.99Amazon sword8 in stock · from $7.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)7 in stock · from $4.99Anubias6 in stock · from $7.99Java moss6 in stock · from $6.99Bucephalandra6 in stock · from $8.99Guppy6 in stock · from $3.99Discus5 in stock · from $15.99Java fern5 in stock · from $8.99Silver arowana4 in stock · from $188Medaka (Japanese ricefish)4 in stock · from $9.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp4 in stock · from $3.99Nerite snail4 in stock · from $4.99Bristlenose pleco3 in stock · from $14.99Koi2 in stock · from $29.99Molly2 in stock · from $5.99Swordtail2 in stock · from $24.99Senegal bichir2 in stock · from $24.99Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp2 in stock · from $14.99Monte Carlo2 in stock · from $7.99Platy2 in stock · from $4.99Lambchop rasbora2 in stock · from $19.99Celestial pearl danio2 in stock · from $7.99White Cloud Mountain minnow2 in stock · from $17.99Oscar2 in stock · from $17.99Julii corydoras2 in stock · from $10.99Yoyo loach2 in stock · from $6.99Mystery snail2 in stock · from $4.99Tiger barb1 in stock · from $5.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $5.99Honey gourami1 in stock · from $12.99Neon tetra1 in stock · from $19.99Emperor tetra1 in stock · from $4.99Penguin tetra1 in stock · from $14.99Marbled hatchetfish1 in stock · from $9.99Blood parrot cichlid1 in stock · from $19.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Panda Oranda · Panda | $79.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Dumbo Guppy · Blue Dumbo | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias nana "Variegated' Green/White · Nana Variegated Green White | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Thai Silk Flowerhorn — 5-6" (AA20) · Thai Silk | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Betta · Koi | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $43.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Oranda Goldfish Asst. · Asst. | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice · Rotundifolia Orange Juice | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Sp. "Brownie Purple" Tissue Culture · Sp. Brownie Purple Tissue Culture | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $17.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Sunset Platy · Sunset | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail · Zebra | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green Gecko · Wendtii Green Gecko | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
CRYPTOCORYNE BECKETII TISSUE CULTURE · Becketii Tissue Culture | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra · Glass | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Java Moss - 1 Pound · Pound | $179.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias White Rose TC · White Rose Tc | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Burundi Frontosa Cichlid - Medium · Burundi | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Blue Pinoy Angelfish · Blue Pinoy | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Honey Gourami · Red | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Hi Fin Red Velvet Swordtail (3") · Hi Fin Red Velvet | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Asst. Angelfish MEDIUM · Asst. | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $18.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
CRYPTOCORYNE TROPICA · Tropica | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Wallichii · Wallichii | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $16.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Albino Red Guppy Male · Albino Red | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $288 | In stock23 h ago | |
Black Pearl Bucephalandra - Potted · Black Pearl Potted | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Blood Red · Blood Red | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Malayan Butterfly Koi · Malayan Butterfly | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Micranthemum Monte Carlo UNS Tissue Culture · Uns Tissue Culture | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Ornate Bichir · Ornate | $65 | In stock23 h ago |
Long Fin German Blue Ram · Long Fin | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Macrandra Mini Red UNS Tissue Culture · Macrandra Mini Red Uns Tissue | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
LARGE Long Fin Bristlenose Blue Eye Lemon Pleco (Ancistrus sp.) · Long Fin Blue Eye Lemon | $59.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Angelfish XL · Koi | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Leucistic Silver Arowana, Medium · Leucistic | $238 | In stock23 h ago |
Taxiphyllum alternans (Taiwan Moss) · Alternans | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $18.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Giant Plakat Betta, Asst. · Giant Asst. | $36 | In stock23 h ago |
Long Fin Congo Tetra · Long Fin | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Black Kuhli Loach · Black | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
XLARGE Red Cap Oranda Goldfish · Xlarge Red Cap | $188 | In stock23 h ago |
Golden Yoyo Loach - Botia almorhae · Golden | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn - AA15 · Srd Zz Aa15 | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Jardini Arowana - Scleropages jardini · Jardini Scleropages Jardini | $249 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail · Red Racer | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Nana Golden · Nana Golden | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Julii Cory Cat - Large · Cat | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Zebra Lace Angelfish · Zebra Lace | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis Loose · Retrospiralis Loose | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Microsorum Pteropus Java · Java | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
High Quality Red Dragon Flowerhorn Fry · Red Dragon | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Echinodorus Bleheri Amazon Sword · Bleheri | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Tiger Oscar Cichlid LARGE · Tiger | $17.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Echinodorus Aflame · Aflame | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Pink Medaka Ricefish · Pink | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Philippine Angelfish · Blue Philippine | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Long Fin White Cloud Minnow · Long Fin | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Crowntail Betta · Crowntail | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
RKK Red King Kong Shrimp · Rkk Red | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
HELANTHIUM VESUVIUS (ECHINODORUS) · Helanthium Vesuvius | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias On Cocofiber Arch · On Cocofiber Arch | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn — 5-6" (AA29) · Srd Zz | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Florida Sunset · Florida Sunset | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Pygmy Cory Cat · Cat | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Macrandra Mini Pink · Macrandra Mini Pink | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Tiger Endler Guppy (Male) · Tiger Guppy | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Gigantea Loose · Gigantea Loose | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angelfish · Bulgarian Seal Point | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Super Red Bristlenose Pleco · Super Red | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Striped Pumpkin Nerite Snail · Striped Pumpkin | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Echinodorus Tenellus Micro Tissue Culture · Tenellus Micro Tissue Culture | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Amazon Sword Plant · Plant | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Echinodorus Bleheri Amazon · Bleheri Amazon | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Long-Fin Cherry Barb · Long Fin | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $43.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Female Veiltail Betta · Veiltail | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Asst. Discus · Asst. | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
CRYPTOCORYNE NURII TISSUE UNS CULTURE · Nurii Tissue Uns Culture | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Black Moscow Guppy · Black Moscow | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
ADA TISSUE CULTURE - CRYPTOCORYNE WENDTII "PINK PANTHER" · Ada Tissue Culture Wendtii Pink | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail · Tiger | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Brownie Phoenix · Brownie Phoenix | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn AA220 · Srd Zz Aa220 | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Kerri Emperor Tetra · Kerri | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala h’ra Bunch · Hra Bunch | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Blue Sparkle Medaka Rice Fish · Blue Sparkle Rice | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala sp. 'Myanmar' Aquatic Farmer Tissue Culture · Sp. Myanmar Aquatic Farmer Tissue | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Platinum Medaka Rice Fish · Platinum Rice | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
MICROSORUM WINDELOV TWISTED · Microsorum Twisted | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Marlboro Red Discus · Marlboro Red | $65 | In stock23 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Pink Flamingo TC · Pink Flamingo Tc | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Super Red Albino Tiger Oscar · Super Red Albino Tiger | $17.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Silver Arowana - Small · Albino | $188 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Wallichi Tissue Culture · Wallichi Tissue Culture | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Lyretail Balloon Molly · Lyretail Balloon | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Carbon Rili Shrimp · Carbon | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Purple Harlequin Rasbora · Purple | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn — 5-6" (AA23-B) · Srd Zz | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
XL Tri Color Oranda · Tri | $188 | In stock23 h ago |
BUCEPHALANDRA GREEN BROAD LEAF · Green Broad Leaf | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
BKK Black King Kong Shrimp · Bkk Black | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Marble Hatchetfish · Marble | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Orange Sparkle Medaka Ricefish · Orange Sparkle | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Tail Penguin Tetra – Thayeria sp. “Rio Teles Pires” · Red Tail Sp. Rio Teles | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Vallisneria Gigantea 'Rubra' · Gigantea Rubra | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $17.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Longfin Zebra Danio · Longfin | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Microsorum Pteropus " Malaysian Red" · Malaysian Red | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Hi Fin Red Swordtail · Hi Fin Red | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Albino Angelfish · Albino | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Bucephalandra sp. green · Sp. Green | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
LARGE Red Cap Oranda Goldfish · Red Cap | $88 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Asst. Fancy Guppy (Male) · Asst. Fancy | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Echinodorus Fancy Twist · Fancy Twist | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Echinodorus Reni UNS Tissue Culture · Reni Uns Tissue Culture | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn, AA12 · Srd Zz Aa12 | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Christmas Moss - 1 Pound · Pound | $179.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Redwag Platy · Redwag | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
TISSUE CULTURE - TAXIPHYLLUM BARBERI MOSS · Tissue Culture Barberi Moss | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn — 5-6" (AF21) · Srd Zz | $288 | In stock23 h ago |
Flame Moss Tissue Culture · Tissue Culture | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Yellow Pigeon Discus · Yellow Pigeon | $85 | In stock23 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Panda Koi Fish · Panda | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Angelfish & Discus Fish Breeding Cone · Angelfish Cone | $15.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Jardini Arowana - Scleropages jardini · Jardini Scleropages Jardini | $249 | In stock23 h ago |
JAVA FERN LETTUCE · Lettuce | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf · Narrow Leaf | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
ANUBIAS BARTERI ROUND LEAF LOOSE · Barteri Round Leaf Loose | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Mosaic Guppy · Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Oranda Goldfish, Assorted RED & WHITE SMALL · Red White | $13.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Titan Bucephalandra · Titan | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia Red · Rotundifolia Red | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn — 4-5" (TT2) · Srd Zz | $188 | In stock23 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
King Betta · King | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Fancy Goldfish Asst Small · Fancy Asst | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Brown Indo · Wendtii Brown Indo | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Ivory Mystery Snail · Ivory | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Senegal Cuvier Bichir - Small · Albino Senegal Cuvier | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Floating Christmas Moss Ball · Floating Ball | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Delta Tail Betta · Delta Tail | $16.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Balloon Molly · Balloon | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bushy Nose Pleco (Ancistrus sp.) · Bushy Nose | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rotala sp. Goias Aquatic Farmer Tissue Culture · Sp. Goias Aquatic Farmer Tissue | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Mystery Snail · Blue | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Albino Pigeon Blood Discus · Albino Pigeon Blood | $54.95 | Sold out23 h ago |
Aqua Products Flowerhorn Enhancement Combo Package! · Aqua Products Enhancement Package | $40.97 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hecq's Shell-Dweller Cichlid - Neolamprologus hecqui · Hecqs Hecqui | $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Sunset Honey Gourami · Sunset | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Panda Oranda XL · Panda | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $16.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Rotala Fujian · Fujian | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Snakeskin Discus, XL · Blue Snakeskin | $95 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Ramshorn Snail · Blue | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Albino Kribensis Cichlid · Albino | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Anubias Short and Sharp · Short Sharp | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Pygmy Hatchetfish · Pygmy | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Turquoise Discus · Blue Turquoise | $104.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Calico Ranchu Goldfish - Jumbo · Calico | $59.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
BUCEPHALANDRA RED MINI UNS · Red Mini Uns | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
BUCEPHALANDRA PYGMAEA 'GREEN WAVY' ADA Tissue Culture · Pygmaea Green Wavy Ada Tissue | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
SRD ZZ Flowerhorn — 4-5" (TT1) · Srd Zz | $188 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solar Flare Twinbar Swordtail · Solar Flare Twinbar | $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $54.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Triple Red Cockatoo Apisto Cichlid (Apistogramma cacatuoides) · Triple Red Cockatoo Apisto | $34.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Gold Jack Dempsey Cichlid · Gold | $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
True Parrot Cichlid - Hoplarchus psittacus · True Hoplarchus Psittacus | $68 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rose Red Discus · Rose Red | $64.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Gold Veil Angelfish · Gold Veil | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Nana Mother Pot · Nana Mother Pot | $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia · Hastifolia | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia Platinum Tissue Culture · Rotundifolia Platinum Tissue Culture | $99.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Black Arowana (Blue Arowana) - Osteoglossum ferreirai · Black Ferreirai | $388 | Sold out23 h ago |
Yellow Pigeon Discus, Large · Yellow Pigeon | $85 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Black Metal Lace Guppy Pair · Black Metal Lace | $15 | Sold out23 h ago |
Short-Body Fader Flowerhorn Fry · Short Body Fader | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Black Dragon Scale Betta · Black Dragon Scale | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Microsorum Pteropus Coral · Coral | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $34.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
XL Golden Tiger Barb · Golden | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Var Barteri Mother Pot · Barteri Var Barteri Mother Pot | $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
ADA TISSUE CULTURE - Micranthemum sp. (Monte Carlo) · Ada Tissue Culture Sp. | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Black Marble Angelfish XL · Black Marble | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Power Pink for Flowerhorn · Power Pink | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tropica Taxiphyllum 'Spiky' 1-2-Grow! Tissue Culture · Tropica Spiky Grow Tissue Culture | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Baby Bamboo Shrimp · Baby | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bubble Eye Goldfish · Bubble Eye | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Red Cap Oranda Goldfish · Red Cap | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Golden Panda Lyretail Molly · Golden Panda Lyretail | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Snakeskin Discus · Blue Snakeskin | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
L081 Golden Nugget Pleco (Small Spots) · Golden Nugget | $58.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Panda Telescope Goldfish · Panda Telescope | $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
XL Green Spotted Puffer - GSP · Green Spotted Puffer | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Golden Rummynose Tetra · Golden | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Zebra Otocinclus Catfish (Otocinclus cocama) · Zebra Catfish | $28.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Dwarf SRT Flowerhorn · Dwarf Srt | $85 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Calico Ranchu Goldfish · Calico | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
TAXIPHYLLUM SP 'ALTERNANS MOSS' TISSUE CULTURE · Sp Alternans Moss Tissue Culture | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Red (Spotted) Severum · Red | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Nana Paxing Compact · Nana Paxing Compact | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Platinum Green Tiger Barb · Platinum Green | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish Assorted Bundle of Three · Bundle Three | $54.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Kill - Flowerhorn Antibiotic · Kill Antibiotic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Dragon Plakat Betta · Dragon | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Orange CPO Mexican Dwarf Crayfish · Orange Cpo Mexican | $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Flame Moss on Stainless Steel · On Stainless Steel | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $13.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Walkeri · Walkeri | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Java Fern "Flaming" · Flaming | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Mini Christmas Moss on Stone · Mini On Stone | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $79.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Black Koi Fish · Black | $29.95 | Sold out23 h ago |
Calico Ryukin Goldfish - Medium · Calico | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Green Skeleton King · Green Skeleton King | $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
CRYPTOCORYNE WENDTII BROWN UNS TISSUE CULTURE INDONESIAN VARIANT · Wendtii Brown Uns Tissue Culture | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
XL Veiltail Angelfish · Veiltail | $34.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Large Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Lemon Yellow Discus · Lemon Yellow | $74.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Lamandau Bucephalandra - Potted · Lamandau Potted | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rotala Manipurensis · Manipurensis | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Nana Thick Leaf · Nana Thick Leaf | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Palmeri Black Emperor Tetra · Black | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Java Moss Bamboo Stick Large · Bamboo Stick | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Azoo Crystal Red Shrimp BioPro · Azoo Biopro | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tropica Cryptocoryne Crispatula 1-2-Grow! Tissue Culture · Tropica Crispatula Grow Tissue Culture | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Short-Body Red Dragon Flowerhorn Fry · Short Body Red Dragon | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |














































































































































































































