Online store
Buy Saltwater And Freshwater Aquarium Fish
Explore Aquarium Fish for saltwater and freshwater setups. Shop 400+ species, aquariums, filters, decor, and maintenance supplies.
- In stock
- 87
- Live listings
- 96
- Species
- 40
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Buy Saltwater And Freshwater Aquarium Fish
Freshwater angelfish26 in stock · from $24.99Koi7 in stock · from $34.99Ocellaris clownfish6 in stock · from $24.99Severum3 in stock · from $39.99Blood parrot cichlid3 in stock · from $29.99Goldfish3 in stock · from $10.99Firefish goby3 in stock · from $38.99Foxface rabbitfish3 in stock · from $75.99Percula clownfish2 in stock · from $24.99Maroon clownfish2 in stock · from $34.99Mandarin dragonet2 in stock · from $39.99Turbo snail2 in stock · from $1.90Betta (Siamese fighting fish)1 in stock · from $169.99Black skirt tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Silver dollar1 in stock · from $69.99Denison barb1 in stock · from $19.99German blue ram1 in stock · from $44.99Jack Dempsey1 in stock · from $24.99Yellow watchman goby1 in stock · from $49.99Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $39.99Pajama cardinalfish1 in stock · from $44.99Six-line wrasse1 in stock · from $34.99Lawnmower blenny1 in stock · from $44.99Green chromis1 in stock · from $10.99Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $89.99Yellow tang1 in stock · from $119.99Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $59.99Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $89.99Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $59.99Lemonpeel angelfish1 in stock · from $139.99Skunk cleaner shrimp1 in stock · from $79.99Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $19.99Emerald crab1 in stock · from $9.59Blue-leg hermit crab1 in stock · from $1.39Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $3.99Trochus snail1 in stock · from $3.49Bubble-tip anemone1 in stock · from $129.99Purple firefish0 in stockTailspot blenny0 in stockYellowtail damselfish0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $24.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Green Severum Cichlid or Banded Cichlid · Green Or Banded | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Longfin Dragon Carp Koi · Longfin Dragon Carp | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Black Koi Fish or Karasu Koi Fish · Black Or Karasu Koi | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Ogon Koi or Yamabuki Ogon Koi · Gold Ogon Or Yamabuki Ogon | $58.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Platinum Ogon Koi Fish · Platinum Ogon | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Comet-Tailed Goldfish · Comet Tailed | $10.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red & White Kohaku Koi · Red White Kohaku | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Tri-Colored Koi Pond Fish · Tri Colored Pond | $34.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Severum or Banded Cichlid · Gold Or Banded | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Fiji Bicolor Foxface Rabbitfish or Uspi Rabbitfish · Fiji Bicolor Rabbitfish Or Uspi | $75.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey Cichlid or Mexican Blue Frontosa · Electric Blue Or Mexican Blue | $24.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Platinum White Parrot Cichlid Fish · Platinum White | $29.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Polar Blue Parrot Cichlid Fish · Polar Blue | $32.99 | In stock22 h ago |
German Blue Ram or Ramirez’s Dwarf Cichlid · Or Ramirezs Dwarf | $44.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Spotted Severum or Golden Red Spot Severum · Red Spotted Or Golden Red | $79.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Red Mandarin Dragonet or Mandarin Dragonet · Red Or Mandarin Dragonet | $54.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Chrysurus Angelfish or Goldtail Angelfish · Chrysurus Or Goldtail Angelfish | $459.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Clown Anemonefish or False Percula Clownfish · Clown Anemonefish Or False | $24.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Arabian Angelfish or Asfur AngelFish · Arabian Or Asfur Angelfish | $259.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Angelfish or Common Angelfish · Blue Or Common Angelfish | $189.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Face Angelfish · Blue Face | $179.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Koran Angelfish or Semicircle Angelfish · Blue Koran Or Semicircle Angelfish | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish or Twospined Angelfish · Angelfish Or Twospined Angelfish | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Flagfin Angelfish or Threespot Angelfish · Flagfin Or Threespot Angelfish | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish or Oriole Angelfish · Bicolor Or Oriole Angelfish | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Flame Angelfish or Japanese Pygmy Angelfish · Or Japanese Pygmy Angelfish | $89.99 | In stock22 h ago |
French Angelfish · French | $189.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Goldflake Angelfish or Gold-Spangled Angelfish · Goldflake Or Gold Spangled Angelfish | $999.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Half Black Angelfish or Pearlscale Angelfish · Half Black Angelfish Or Angelfish | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Keyhole Angelfish or Puller Angelfish · Keyhole Or Puller Angelfish | $45.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $139.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Majestic Angelfish or Blue Girdled Angelfish · Majestic Or Blue Girdled Angelfish | $89.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Maculosus Angelfish or Halfmoon Angelfish · Maculosus Or Halfmoon Angelfish | $349.99 | In stock22 h ago |
King Angelfish or Passer Angelfish · King Or Passer Angelfish | $309.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Queen Angelfish · Queen | $219.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Zebra Lyretail Angelfish · Zebra Lyretail | $169.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Regal Angelfish or Royal Angelfish · Regal Or Royal Angelfish | $169.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish or Yellow Nanny Angelfish · Rock Beauty Or Yellow Nanny | $119.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Rusty Angelfish · Rusty | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Singapore Angelfish or Vermiculated Angelfish · Singapore Or Vermiculated Angelfish | $89.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Six-Banded Angelfish or Six Striped Angelfish · Six Banded Or Six Striped | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Sumatra Regal Angelfish · Sumatra Regal | $229.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Townsend Angelfish or Bermuda Blue Angelfish · Townsend Or Bermuda Blue Angelfish | $349.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Watanabe’s Angelfish or Watanabei Lyretail Angelfish · Watanabes Or Watanabei Lyretail Angelfish | $199.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Sailfin Blenny or Lawnmower Blenny · Sailfin Blenny Or | $44.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Copperband Butterflyfish or Beaked Coral Fish · Or Beaked Coral | $89.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Pajama Cardinalfish or Coral Cardinalfish · Or Coral Cardinalfish | $44.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Banggai Cardinalfish or Kaudern’s Cardinal · Or Kauderns Cardinal | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cinnamon Clownfish or Red & Black Anemonefish · Cinnamon Or Red Black Anemonefish | $29.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Clark’s Anemonefish or Yellowtail Clownfish · Clarks Anemonefish Or Yellowtail | $24.99 | In stock22 h ago |
True Percula Clownfish or Orange Clownfish · True Or Orange Clownfish | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Maroon Clownfish or Spine-Cheeked Anemonefish · Or Spine Cheeked Anemonefish | $34.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Stripe Maroon Clownfish · Gold Stripe | $69.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Orange Clownfish or Orange Anemone · Orange Or Orange Anemone | $25.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Pink Skunk Clownfish or Pink Anemonefish · Pink Skunk Or Pink Anemonefish | $29.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Saddleback Clownfish or Yellowfin Anemonefish · Saddleback Or Yellowfin Anemonefish | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Sebae Clownfish or Sebae Anemonefish · Sebae Or Sebae Anemonefish | $29.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Green Chromis Damselfish or Blue-Green Chromis · Damselfish Or | $10.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish or Foxface Lo · Rabbitfish Or Foxface Lo | $79.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Magnificent Andaman Foxface or Magnificent Rabbitfish · Magnificent Andaman Or Magnificent Rabbitfish | $139.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Diamond Watchman Goby or Pretty Prawn Goby · Diamond Or Pretty Prawn Goby | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Firefish Goby or Magnificent Fire Dartfish · Goby Or Magnificent Fire Dartfish | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Green Mandarin Goby or Striped Green Mandarinfish · Green Or Striped Green | $39.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Marine Betta Grouper Fish or Comet Fish · Grouper Or Comet | $169.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Spotfin Lionfish or Broadbarred Firefish Antennata · Spotfin Lionfish Or Broadbarred Antennata | $38.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Radiata Lionfish or Radial Firefish · Radiata Lionfish Or Radial | $49.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Hippo Tang Fish or Pacific Regal Blue Tang · Or Pacific Regal | $59.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Yellow Tangfish or Yellow Tang · Yellow Tangfish Or | $119.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Rose Bubble Tip Anemone or Red Corn Anemone · Rose Or Red Corn Anemone | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Leg Hermit Crab or Tricolor Hermit Crab · Or Hermit | $1.39 | In stock22 h ago |
Emerald Crab or Green Clinging Crab · Or Green Clinging | $9.59 | In stock22 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish · Emperor | $139.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Fire Blood Shrimp or Scarlet Cleaner Shrimp · Fire Blood Or Scarlet | $79.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Mexican Turbo Snail or Turban Shell Snail · Mexican Or Turban Shell | $3.59 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Red Stripe Trochus Snail or Radiate Top Shell · Red Stripe Or Radiate Top | $3.49 | In stock22 h ago |
Astraea Turbo Snail or Astraea Star Snail · Astraea Or Astraea Star | $1.90 | In stock22 h ago |
| $49.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Annularis Angelfish or Blue Ring Angelfish · Annularis Or Blue Ring Angelfish | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Bellus Angelfish · Bellus | $259.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Pygmy Angelfish or Cherub Angelfish · Blue Pygmy Or Cherub Angelfish | $59.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Midnight Angelfish or Black Nox Angelfish · Midnight Or Black Nox Angelfish | $35.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Golden Angelfish or Aurinatus Angelfish · Golden Or Aurinatus Angelfish | $299.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Multicolor Angelfish or Pastel Pygmy Angelfish · Multicolor Or Pastel Pygmy Angelfish | $99.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Orange Tail Blenny or Tailspot Blenny · Orange Tail Blenny Or | $45.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Percula Clownfish or Black False Percula Clownfish · Black Or Black False Clownfish | $46.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Jewel Damselfish or Yellowtail Damselfish · Jewel Damselfish Or | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Hawaii Helfrichi Firefish or Helfrich’s Dartfish · Hawaii Firefish Or Helfrichs Dartfish | $76.99 | Sold out22 h ago |































































































