Online store · Waterford Township, Michigan
Oceans N Reefs
Specializing in providing high quality and unique coral frags for your reef aquarium.AT AMAZING PRICES! WYSIWYG, LPS, SPS, soft corals and more! We pride ourselves on excellent customer service and look forward to earning your business .
- In stock
- 70
- Live listings
- 71
- Species
- 7
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Oceans N Reefs
Zoanthids36 in stock · from $10.99Green star polyps7 in stock · from $9.99Montipora6 in stock · from $15.99Bubble-tip anemone4 in stock · from $65.99Frogspawn coral4 in stock · from $45.99Acan coral3 in stock · from $69.99Acropora1 in stock · from $39.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone 3"-4" · Rainbow | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $89.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Mint Star Acan · Mint Star | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
WYSIWYG Mint Star Acan · Mint Star | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon Green Rim Montipora · Neon Green Rim | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mohawk Zoa — 1 Polyp · Mohawk Polyp | $15.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mohawk Zoa — 2 Polyps · Mohawk Polyps | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mohawk Zoa — 3 Polyps · Mohawk Polyps | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mohawk Zoa — 4 Polyps · Mohawk Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Zoa — 1 Polyp · Eagle Eye Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Zoa — 2 Polyps · Eagle Eye Polyps | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Zoa — 3 Polyps · Eagle Eye Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Eagle Eye Zoa — 4 Polyps · Eagle Eye Polyps | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa — 1 Polyp · Rasta Polyp | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa — 2 Polyps · Rasta Polyps | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa — 3 Polyps · Rasta Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa — 4 Polyps · Rasta Polyps | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoa — 1 Polyp · Gatorade Polyp | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoa — 2 Polyps · Gatorade Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoa — 3 Polyps · Gatorade Polyps | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoa — 4 Polyps · Gatorade Polyps | $54.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoa — 1 Polyp · Pink Diamond Polyp | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoa — 2 Polyps · Pink Diamond Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoa — 3 Polyps · Pink Diamond Polyps | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoa — 4 Polyps · Pink Diamond Polyps | $54.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Scarlet Fever Zoa — 1 Polyp · Scarlet Fever Polyp | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Scarlet Fever Zoa — 2 Polyps · Scarlet Fever Polyps | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Scarlet Fever Zoa — 3 Polyps · Scarlet Fever Polyps | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Scarlet Fever Zoa — 4 Polyps · Scarlet Fever Polyps | $54.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Zoa — 1 Polyp · Pandora Polyp | $10.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Zoa — 2 Polyps · Pandora Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Zoa — 3 Polyps · Pandora Polyps | $27.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pandora Zoa — 4 Polyps · Pandora Polyps | $35.99 | In stock17 h ago |
BamBam Zoa Frag 7-10 Polyps · Bambam Frag Polyps | $45.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Chipi Pepper Montipora · Chipi Pepper | $22.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone VARIOUS SIZES — 2-3" · Rainbow Various Sizes | $65.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone VARIOUS SIZES — 3"-4" · Rainbow Various Sizes | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone VARIOUS SIZES — 4"-6" · Rainbow Various Sizes | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Montipora Spongodes · Spongodes | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Reverse Superman Montipora · Reverse Superman | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Miyagi Tort Acro · Miyagi Tort | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Utter Chaos Zoa — Single Polyp · Utter Chaos Single Polyp | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Utter Chaos Zoa — Double Polyp · Utter Chaos Double Polyp | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Utter Chaos Zoa — Triple Polyp · Utter Chaos Triple Polyp | $45.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $16.66 | In stock17 h ago | |
People Eater Zoa — 1 Polyp · People Eater Polyp | $10.99 | In stock17 h ago |
People Eater Zoa — 2 Polyps · People Eater Polyps | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
People Eater Zoa — 3 Polyps · People Eater Polyps | $27.99 | In stock17 h ago |
People Eater Zoa — 4 Polyps · People Eater Polyps | $35.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Star Poylps (GSP) Mini Colony. · Green Star Poylps Mini Colony. | $35.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GSP FLAT SHEET (no plug) of Green Star Polyps — Nickel Size · Flat Sheet Nickel | $9.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GSP FLAT SHEET (no plug) of Green Star Polyps — Quarter Size · Flat Sheet Quarter | $17.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GSP FLAT SHEET (no plug) of Green Star Polyps — Silver Dollar Size · Flat Sheet Silver Dollar | $25.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mint Green Star Polyps · Mint | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $75.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $179.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $229.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
ONR Lightning Star Polyps (not GSP) · Onr Lightning Star Polyps | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $16 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $28 | In stock17 h ago | |
Red Montipora Cap · Red Cap | $15.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Reverse Stem Frogspawn — 1 polyp · Reverse Stem Polyp | $45.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Reverse Stem Frogspawn — 2 polyp · Reverse Stem Polyp | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Reverse Stem Frogspawn — 3 polyp · Reverse Stem Polyp | $109.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Reverse Stem Frogspawn — 4 polyp · Reverse Stem Polyp | $135.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $10 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Green Montipora · Green | $15.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone VARIOUS SIZES — 10" · Rainbow Various Sizes | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |






























