Online store · Santa Clarita, California
Ocean Devotion LA
Ocean Devotion provides high-quality, healthy saltwater fish for your aquarium needs. When it comes to our fish, what you see is what you get!
- In stock
- 98
- Live listings
- 107
- Species
- 21
- Checked
- 4 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Ocean Devotion LA
Ocellaris clownfish15 in stock · from $18Percula clownfish5 in stock · from $18Blue hippo tang4 in stock · from $72Coral beauty angelfish4 in stock · from $25Foxface rabbitfish3 in stock · from $72Purple firefish3 in stock · from $48Yellow watchman goby3 in stock · from $18Maroon clownfish2 in stock · from $18Pajama cardinalfish2 in stock · from $18Copperband butterflyfish2 in stock · from $72Firefish goby1 in stock · from $24Lawnmower blenny1 in stock · from $26Mandarin dragonet1 in stock · from $26Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $24Six-line wrasse1 in stock · from $30Orchid dottyback1 in stock · from $36Yellow tang1 in stock · from $320Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $180Koi0 in stockRoyal gramma0 in stockTailspot blenny0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $180 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $550 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $320 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $150 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $75 | In stock4 h ago | |
Helfrichi Fire Fish · Fire | $220 | In stock4 h ago |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $192 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $780 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $144 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $216 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $240 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $90 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $288 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $108 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $120 | In stock4 h ago | |
Blue Hippo - Paracanthurus hepatus - Small · Blue Hippo | $72 | In stock4 h ago |
Blue Hippo - Paracanthurus hepatus - Medium · Blue Hippo | $96 | In stock4 h ago |
Blue Hippo - Paracanthurus hepatus - Large · Blue Hippo | $144 | In stock4 h ago |
Yellow Belly Hippo - Paracanthurus hepatus - Small · Yellow Belly Hippo | $108 | In stock4 h ago |
| $72 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $96 | In stock4 h ago | |
Foxface, Bicolor - Siganus uspi - Medium · Bicolor Uspi | $84 | In stock4 h ago |
| $24 | In stock4 h ago | |
Firefish, Helfrichi - Nemateleotris helfrichi - Medium · Firefish Helfrichi | $120 | In stock4 h ago |
Firefish, Purple - Nemateleotris decora - Medium · Firefish Purple | $48 | In stock4 h ago |
Watchman, True Yellow - Cryptocentrus cinctus - Small · Watchman True Yellow | $18 | In stock4 h ago |
Watchman, True Yellow - Cryptocentrus cinctus - Medium · Watchman True Yellow | $24 | In stock4 h ago |
| $26 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $36 | In stock4 h ago | |
Black Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Black A. Ocellari | $29 | In stock4 h ago |
Blood Orange - P. biaculeatus x A. ocellaris - Small · Blood Orange P. Biaculeatus A. | $36 | In stock4 h ago |
Caramel Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Caramel A. Ocellari | $24 | In stock4 h ago |
Cinnamon Clownfish - A. melanopus - Small · Cinnamon A. Melanopus | $36 | In stock4 h ago |
Fancy Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Fancy A. Ocellari | $29 | In stock4 h ago |
Frostbite Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Frostbite A. Ocellari | $96 | In stock4 h ago |
| $18 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
Misbar Black Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Misbar Black A. Ocellari | $26 | In stock4 h ago |
Misbar Blood Orange - P. biaculeatus x A. ocellaris - Small · Misbar Blood Orange P. Biaculeatus | $24 | In stock4 h ago |
Misbar Caramel Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Misbar Caramel A. Ocellari | $18 | In stock4 h ago |
Misbar Fancy Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Misbar Fancy A. Ocellari | $24 | In stock4 h ago |
Misbar True Percula - A. percula - Small · Misbar A. | $18 | In stock4 h ago |
Naked Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Naked A. Ocellari | $48 | In stock4 h ago |
Nebula Picasso Clownfish - A. percula - Small · Nebula A. | $96 | In stock4 h ago |
Orange Ocellaris - A. ocellari - Small · Orange A. Ocellari | $22 | In stock4 h ago |
| $48 | In stock4 h ago | |
Premium Black Ice Snowflake - A. ocellaris - Small · Black Ice Snowflake A. | $96 | In stock4 h ago |
| $96 | In stock4 h ago | |
Snowflake Clownfish - A. ocellari - Small · Snowflake A. Ocellari | $48 | In stock4 h ago |
Tomato Clownfish - A. frenatus - Small · Tomato A. Frenatus | $36 | In stock4 h ago |
| $24 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $24 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $18 | In stock4 h ago | |
Copperband - Chelmon rostratus - Medium · Copperband | $72 | In stock4 h ago |
Copperband - Chelmon rostratus - Large · Copperband | $108 | In stock4 h ago |
Sailfin - Salarias fasciatus -Medium · Sailfin | $26 | In stock4 h ago |
| $72 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $72 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $360 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $36 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $36 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $72 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $84 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $84 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $48 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $350 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $320 | In stock4 h ago | |
Coral Beauty - Centropyge bispinosus - Small · Bispinosus | $25 | In stock4 h ago |
Coral Beauty - Centropyge bispinosus - Medium · Bispinosus | $30 | In stock4 h ago |
Coral Beauty - Centropyge bispinosus - Large · Bispinosus | $40 | In stock4 h ago |
| $100 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $120 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $250 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $280 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $110 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $400 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $300 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $140 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $110 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $170 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $140 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $150 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $160 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $90 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $110 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $90 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $220 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $280 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $300 | In stock4 h ago | |
| $90 | Sold out4 h ago | |
Yellow Belly Blue Hippo Tang · Yellow Belly | $220 | Sold out4 h ago |
| $90 | Sold out4 h ago | |
Koi Tang · Tang | $1200 | Sold out4 h ago |
Red Firefish Goby · Red Goby | $90 | Sold out4 h ago |
| $160 | Sold out4 h ago | |
| $360 | Sold out4 h ago | |
| $72 | Sold out4 h ago | |
| $48 | Sold out4 h ago |













