Online store · Orland Park, Illinois
Nu Aqua
At Nu Aqua, our mission is simple: to provide the highest quality, disease-free freshwater aquarium livestock through a process rooted in care, expertise, and integrity. We believe every aquarist deserves access to vibrant, healthy animals that thrive in beautifully balanced aquatic ecosystems.
- In stock
- 99
- Live listings
- 496
- Species
- 120
- Checked
- 22 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Nu Aqua
Anubias9 in stock · from $7.99Cryptocoryne8 in stock · from $4.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp6 in stock · from $3.60Neon tetra4 in stock · from $2.39Green neon tetra4 in stock · from $3.19Freshwater angelfish3 in stock · from $14.99Bristlenose pleco3 in stock · from $9.99Swordtail3 in stock · from $3.49Vallisneria3 in stock · from $5.50Axolotl3 in stock · from $89.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)2 in stock · from $21Guppy2 in stock · from $3.99Pygmy corydoras2 in stock · from $7.19Amazon sword2 in stock · from $11.99Cockatoo dwarf cichlid2 in stock · from $10.99Kuhli loach2 in stock · from $3.59Amano shrimp2 in stock · from $3.99Ember tetra2 in stock · from $2.83Shell dweller (multies)2 in stock · from $15.99Ramshorn snail2 in stock · from $0.49Black skirt tetra2 in stock · from $2.99Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $4.99Java moss2 in stock · from $5.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $12.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $4.99Java fern1 in stock · from $7.99Koi1 in stock · from $8.99Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $4.49Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp1 in stock · from $8.99Mystery snail1 in stock · from $4.99Rotala1 in stock · from $6.99Emperor tetra1 in stock · from $6.99Macmaster’s dwarf cichlid1 in stock · from $30Blood parrot cichlid1 in stock · from $13.77Peacock cichlid1 in stock · from $29.99Paradise fish1 in stock · from $5.99Glowlight tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $287.98Clown pleco (L104)1 in stock · from $11.37Dwarf neon rainbowfish1 in stock · from $12.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Blushing Blue Angelfish-M · Blushing Blue | $24.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Black Diamond Neon Tetra · Black Diamond | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Polar Blue Parrot Cichlid · Polar Blue | $13.77 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Star Endler's Livebearer Pairs-Locally Bred · Blue Star | $12.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Albino Rainbow Shark 2-2.5" · Albino | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Blue Paradise Fish · Blue | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Rainbow Emperor Tetra · Rainbow | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze · Wendtii Bronze | $6.42 | In stock22 h ago |
Betta Coccina Pair · Coccina | $21 | In stock22 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Rotala Indica · Indica | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Apistogramma Cacatuoides Mega Orange — Pair · Mega Orange | $28.50 | In stock22 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Koi Gold Barbs · Gold Barbs | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $8 | In stock22 h ago | |
Anubias Barteri 'Round Leaf' · Barteri Round Leaf | $12.49 | In stock22 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Anubias Congensis · Congensis | $12.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Vallisneria Nana · Nana | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Lucens · Lucens | $6.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Betta Macrostoma — Male · Macrostoma | $143.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $6.40 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $16.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Balansae · Balansae | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Black Mystery Snail · Black | $4.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Minima · Minima | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Gold Angelfish — Medium · Gold | $18.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Neon Tetra — Single · Single | $2.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $2.69 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $2.39 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Super Red Bristlenose Pleco — XL 4-4.5" · Super Red | $88.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Red Cherry Shrimp — Single · Red Single | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.83 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.60 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Axolotl — Leucistic 4-5" · Leucistic | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Axolotl — Copper 4-5" · Copper | $129.99 | In stock22 h ago |
WYSIWYG Super Red Dragon Humphead Flowerhorn- Grade A 6" · Super Red Dragon Humphead | $287.98 | In stock22 h ago |
Similis Shell Dweller · Similis | $31.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Multi Shell Dweller Cichlid-1-2" · Multi | $15.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $11.37 | In stock22 h ago | |
Silver Angelfish — Large · Silver | $14.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.59 | In stock22 h ago | |
Ramshorn Snail — Regular · Regular | $2.49 | In stock22 h ago |
| $0.49 | In stock22 h ago | |
Pygmy Cory — Single · Single | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $7.19 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Koi Swordtails — Large · Koi | $10.79 | In stock22 h ago |
Koi Swordtails — Extra Small · Koi Extra | $3.49 | In stock22 h ago |
Kuhli Loach — Single · Single | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.59 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $4.49 | In stock22 h ago | |
Bristlenose Plecostomus — M-2-3" · Plecostomus | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Bristlenose Plecostomus — XL-4-5" · Plecostomus | $23.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $26 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Vallisneria Corkscrew · Corkscrew | $5.50 | In stock22 h ago |
Vallisneria Spiralis ‘Leopard’ · Spiralis Leopard | $5.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Lemon Lime Amano Shrimp · Lemon Lime | $7.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $118.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Guppy Grass · Grass | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Green Neon Tetra — Single · Single | $3.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $3.59 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.19 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $3.19 | In stock22 h ago | |
Ember Tetra — Single · Single | $3.15 | In stock22 h ago |
| $2.83 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Green Wendtii · Green Wendtii | $4.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis · Spiralis | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Lutea — Small · Lutea | $4.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Lutea — Large · Lutea | $8.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $9.33 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $9 | In stock22 h ago | |
Anubias Nana · Nana | $11.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia — Medium Bare Root · Hastifolia Bare Root | $11.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia — L Potted · Hastifolia Potted | $17.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Frazeri · Frazeri | $14.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia · Coffeefolia | $9.99 | In stock22 h ago |
Anubias Barteri — Large · Barteri | $14.99 | In stock22 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $14.39 | In stock22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock22 h ago | |
Manacapuru Redback Angelfish-Tank Raised 2" · Manacapuru Redback | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Contortionist Vallisneria · Contortionist | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $13.77 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Albino Koi Guppy Pairs- Locally Bred · Albino Koi | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Japan Blue Double Sword Endler's Pairs- Locally Bred · Japan Blue Double Sword | $12.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Amazon Sword 'Compacta' — Small · Compacta | $3.84 | Sold out22 h ago |
Amazon Sword 'Compacta' — Medium · Compacta | $6.30 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Crowntail Male · Crowntail | $20.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Halfmoon Betta - Male · Halfmoon | $20.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Api Api 'Jade' Betta Pair · Api Api Jade | $44.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Unimaculata Breeding Pair WYSIWYG · Unimaculata | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $27.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Australian Amano Shrimp · Australian | $3.09 | Sold out22 h ago |
Super Crystal Red Shrimp · Super | $13.47 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Green and Black Dragon Plakat Betta Male · Green Black Dragon | $28.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $32 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $32.76 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $32.76 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Orange Zebra Otocinclus · Orange Zebra | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Xl Albino Bristlenose · Albino | $38.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
Striped Pumpkin Nerite · Striped Pumpkin | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Galaxy Koi Betta Male · Galaxy Koi | $26.97 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
'Malaysian Red' Java Fern · Malaysian Red | $9.15 | Sold out22 h ago |
Turquoise Severum 'Rio Tapajos'- Tank Raised 1.5-2.5" · Turquoise Rio Tapajos | $29.59 | Sold out22 h ago |
Giant Kuhli Loach · Giant | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $56.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $8.55 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Black Yucatan Molly · Black Yucatan | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Jungle Vallisneria · Jungle | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Compoma #48 Endler's Livebearer - Nu Aqua Bred! — Pair · Compoma Nu Aqua | $9 | Sold out22 h ago |
Compoma #48 Endler's Livebearer - Nu Aqua Bred! — Male · Compoma Nu Aqua | $8.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Compoma #48 Endler's Livebearer - Nu Aqua Bred! — Female · Compoma Nu Aqua | $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Nigerian Red Kribensis Cichlid — Pair · Nigerian Red | $40 | Sold out22 h ago |
Nigerian Red Kribensis Cichlid — Male · Nigerian Red | $39.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Apistogramma Cacatuoides Mega Orange — Female · Mega Orange | $27.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Samurai Betta · Black Samurai | $35.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Tiger King Guppy Male · Tiger King | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Tiger Nerite · Tiger | $3.87 | Sold out22 h ago |
Koi Plakat Betta Male · Koi | $25.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $62.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Koi Nemo Plakat Betta · Koi Nemo | $27.72 | Sold out22 h ago |
Small Corkscrew Vallisneria - Pot · Corkscrew Pot | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Lemon Oscar · Lemon | $26.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Apistogramma Cacatuoides Mega Red — PAIR · Mega Red | $30 | Sold out22 h ago |
Apistogramma Cacatuoides Mega Red — Female · Mega Red | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Sunburst Koi Angelfish - 2-3" · Sunburst Koi | $25.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Koi - Butterfly · Butterfly | $49.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Redtail Blue Highfin Variatus · Redtail Blue Highfin | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
French Blue Star Endlers - Male · French Blue Star | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Giant Otocinclus · Giant | $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Orange Sakura Shrimp — Single · Single | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $5.66 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $5.60 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Pink Racer Nerite Snail · Pink Racer | $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Rili Shrimp — Single · Green Single | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Rili Shrimp — Group of 3 · Green | $9.33 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Rili Shrimp — Group of 5 · Green | $9 | Sold out22 h ago |
White Dumbo Betta Male · White Dumbo | $16.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $16.50 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Anubias Nangi · Nangi | $12.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
Anubias Nana 'Narrow Leaf' · Nana Narrow Leaf | $8.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Variegated Guppy - Male · Blue Variegated | $3.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Tequila Sunrise Guppy - Male · Tequila Sunrise | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Ice Blue Lace Guppy - Male · Ice Blue Lace | $8.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red & Blue Hell Boy Betta · Red Blue Hell Boy | $20.97 | Sold out22 h ago |
Anubias Pinto TC Cup · Pinto Tc Cup | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Blue Marble Plakat Betta Male · Blue Marble | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Ruby Red Albino Oscar 2-3" · Ruby Red Albino | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Lemon Drop Bristlenose Pleco — 1.5-1.75” · Lemon Drop | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Lemon Drop Bristlenose Pleco — 2-3" · Lemon Drop | $13.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Dream Shrimp — Single · Single | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $9.33 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $9 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Zebra Otocinclus · Zebra | $26.69 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Moscow Guppy - Male · Green Moscow | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Imbellis- Male · Imbellis | $43.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Black Bar Endler's Livebearer PAIR · Black Bar | $8.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $10.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $12 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Blue Marble Angelfish - 2.5-3" · Blue Marble | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Zebra Pearl Angelfish - 2-2.5" · Blue Zebra Pearl | $22.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $13.26 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Black Neon Tetra — Single · Single | $2.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $2.25 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $2.12 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Betta Macrostoma — Pair · Macrostoma | $120 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Macrostoma — Female · Macrostoma | $119.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Wild Type Green Swordtail · Green | $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Bumblebee Otocinclus · Bumblebee | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Angelfish - S · Black | $12.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — Single · Red Single | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $6.66 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Gardneri Killifish — Male · Killifish | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gardneri Killifish — Pair · Killifish | $19.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $5.66 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $5.60 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $23.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Blood Red Dwarf Gourami Male · Blood Red | $11.82 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Convict Cichlid-1-1.5" · Gold | $19.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Short Body Kribensis · Short Body | $12.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Simorum — Attempted Pair · Simorum Attempted | $18 | Sold out22 h ago |
Betta Simorum — Unsexed · Simorum | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — Single · Orange Single | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — Group of 3 · Orange | $6.66 | Sold out22 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — Group of 5 · Orange | $6.40 | Sold out22 h ago |
Snow White Amano Shrimp · Snow White | $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Dragon Halfmoon Guppy — Male · Red Dragon Halfmoon | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Dragon Halfmoon Guppy — Female · Red Dragon Halfmoon | $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Dragon Halfmoon Guppy — Pair · Red Dragon Halfmoon | $13.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $35 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $12.24 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — Bloody Mary · Starter Bloody Mary | $72.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — Blue Diamond · Starter Blue Diamond | $72.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — Blue Jelly · Starter Blue Jelly | $72.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — Yellow Fire · Starter Yellow Fire | $72.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — Snowball · Starter Snowball | $72.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Cryptocoryne "Flamingo" TC Cup · Flamingo Tc Cup | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bucephalandra 'Red Central' · Red Central | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bucephalandra 'Brownie Purple' TC Cup — TC Cup · Brownie Purple Tc Cup Tc | $19.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bucephalandra 'Brownie Purple' TC Cup — Single Planlet · Brownie Purple Tc Cup Single | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Batik Nerite Snail · Batik | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Dwarf Scissortail Rasbora · Dwarf | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $12.27 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Gold Angelfish — XL · Gold | $39.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Gold Angelfish — Small · Gold | $12.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bristlenose Pleco M - WILD Ancistrus sp. Paraguay · Sp. Paraguay | $16.29 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Snow White Bristlenose Pleco — Small 1.5" · Snow White | $44.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Snow White Bristlenose Pleco — Large 3-3.5" · Snow White | $89.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Redtail Black Variatus · Redtail Black | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Super Red Bristlenose Pleco — S 2-2.5" · Super Red | $36.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $39.50 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Chili Rasbora — Single · Single | $5.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $4.05 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $3.60 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $3.38 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Leopard Nerite Snail · Leopard | $4.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Cobra Guppy — MF Pair · Black Cobra Mf | $11.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
Black Cobra Guppy — MFF Trio · Black Cobra Mff | $10 | Sold out22 h ago |
Sunset Gold Honey Gourami · Sunset Gold | $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Tequila Sunrise Guppy M/F Pair · Tequila Sunrise | $6.50 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Ornate Shell Dweller · Ornate | $13.59 | Sold out22 h ago |
Bloody Mary Hillstream Loach · Bloody Mary | $43.49 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Tiger Oscar - 3” · Red Tiger | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Redtail Penguin Tetra — Single · Redtail Single | $18.84 | Sold out22 h ago |
Redtail Penguin Tetra — Group of 3 · Redtail | $16.96 | Sold out22 h ago |
Redtail Penguin Tetra — Group of 6 · Redtail | $15.08 | Sold out22 h ago |
Yellowfin Hillstream Loach · Yellowfin | $9.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
El Tigre Endlers Males · El Tigre | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Platinum Red Tail Elephant Ear Guppy - Nu Aqua Bred — Male · Platinum Red Tail Elephant Ear | $17.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Platinum Red Tail Elephant Ear Guppy - Nu Aqua Bred — Pair · Platinum Red Tail Elephant Ear | $15 | Sold out22 h ago |
Albino Pygmy Cory — Single · Albino Single | $8.20 | Sold out22 h ago |
Albino Pygmy Cory — Group of 3 · Albino | $6.48 | Sold out22 h ago |
Albino Pygmy Cory — Group of 6 · Albino | $6.12 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $5.09 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Green Cobra Guppy Female · Green Cobra | $5.37 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Delta Guppy Female · Blue Delta | $5.69 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Delta Guppy Male · Blue Delta | $6.27 | Sold out22 h ago |
Apistogramma Agassizii Double Red — Pair · Double Red | $25 | Sold out22 h ago |
Apistogramma Agassizii Double Red — Female · Double Red | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Apistogramma Agassizii Double Red — Male · Double Red | $24.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb · Green | $6.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Black Mamba Betta Male · Black Mamba | $38.85 | Sold out22 h ago |
Galaxy Otocinclus · Galaxy | $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Panda Comet Goldfish- L 3.5-4" · Panda Comet | $22.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Red Gold Honey Gourami · Red Gold | $12.39 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $30 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $18.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Blue Mickey Mouse Platies · Blue Mickey Mouse | $4.53 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Tiger Spadetail Endler's Livebearer PAIR · Tiger Spadetail | $12.74 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Cobra Delta Tail Guppy Male · Green Cobra Delta Tail | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Green Samurai Plakat Betta PAIR · Green Samurai | $39 | Sold out22 h ago |
Blue Samurai Betta PAIR · Blue Samurai | $39 | Sold out22 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago | |
Dalmation and Black Mollies Locally Bred — Medium · Dalmation Black | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Dalmation and Black Mollies Locally Bred — Extra Small · Dalmation Black Extra | $4.99 | Sold out22 h ago |
Liberty Molly · Liberty | $3.99 | Sold out22 h ago |











































































































































































































