Online store · Tavernier, Florida
Foxy Saltwater Tropicals
Premium saltwater fish, invertebrates and corals hand caught from the ocean floor to your door.
- In stock
- 40
- Live listings
- 151
- Species
- 22
- Checked
- 21 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Foxy Saltwater Tropicals
Freshwater angelfish7 in stock · from $29.69Blue-leg hermit crab7 in stock · from $0.50Nassarius snail5 in stock · from $1.20Seahorse4 in stock · from $8.99Turbo snail4 in stock · from $2.99Ricordea3 in stock · from $15.94Peppermint shrimp3 in stock · from $4.67Emerald crab2 in stock · from $5.94Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $34.69Percula clownfish1 in stock · from $129.69Royal gramma1 in stock · from $24.69Ocellaris clownfish0 in stockZoanthids0 in stockNeon goby0 in stockMaroon clownfish0 in stockSkunk cleaner shrimp0 in stockMolly0 in stockNerite snail0 in stockClarkii clownfish0 in stockFirefish goby0 in stockGreen chromis0 in stockBlood red fire shrimp0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Orange Chestnut Turbo Snail · Orange Chestnut | $3.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $129.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $0.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $0.52 | In stock21 h ago | |
Chestnut Turbo Snail · Chestnut | $2.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Nassarius Snail (vibex) — Single · Single | $1.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $1.80 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $1.60 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $1.40 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $1.20 | In stock21 h ago | |
Orange Multicolor Ricordea · Orange Multicolor | $29.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Ricordea Green — Single · Green Single | $19.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Ricordea Green — 5 pack · Green | $15.94 | In stock21 h ago |
Zebra Turbo Snail — XS/SM · Zebra | $2.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Zebra Turbo Snail — Lg/XL · Zebra | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Peppermint Shrimp — Single · Single | $6.69 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5.14 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $4.67 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $29.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
Black Angelfish — Small (2-3") · Black | $69.69 | In stock21 h ago |
| $24.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — Nano (0-2") · Rock Beauty Nano | $39.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — Small (2-3") · Rock Beauty | $49.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — Large (4-5") · Rock Beauty | $99.69 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Queen Angelfish — Small (2-3") · Queen | $119.69 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $89.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
Atlantic Blue Tang — small 1-2.5" · Atlantic | $34.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Leg Hermit Crab — Single · Single | $0.89 | In stock21 h ago |
| $0.87 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $0.79 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $0.69 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $0.65 | In stock21 h ago | |
Emerald Crab — Single · Single | $7.69 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5.94 | In stock21 h ago | |
Dwarf Seahorse Female · Dwarf | $9.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Seahorse Super 10 pack of seahorses for sale · Dwarf Super | $8.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Seahorse Colored Male: Green, Yellow, Brown · Dwarf Colored Green Yellow Brown | $19.69 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Sea Horse 3 Pair- 6 seahorses for sale · Dwarf Sea Horse | $9.98 | In stock21 h ago |
Aquacultured Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $18.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $169.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $150 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $124.75 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $199.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $44.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Humphead Queen Angelfish — Small (2-3") · Humphead Queen | $99.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Humphead Queen Angelfish — Medium (3-5") · Humphead Queen | $129.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Humphead Queen Angelfish — Large (5-7") · Humphead Queen | $179.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Humphead Queen Angelfish — XL (7-8") · Humphead Queen | $269.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Aquacultured Lightning Maroon Clownfish · Lightning | $70.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Aquacultured Gold Stripe Maroon Clownfish · Gold Stripe | $19.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Aquacultured Premium Black Ice Clownfish · Black Ice | $89.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Horned Queen Angelfish — Small (2-3") · Horned Queen | $99.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Horned Queen Angelfish — Medium (3-5") · Horned Queen | $129.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Horned Queen Angelfish — Large (5-7") · Horned Queen | $179.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Horned Queen Angelfish — XL (7-8") · Horned Queen | $269.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue Zoa 6-10 · Blue | $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue Zoa 2-5 · Blue | $14.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue Zoa 11-15 · Blue | $39.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tank Raised MochaVinci Clownfish (small/medium) · Mochavinci | $79.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tank Raised Black Frostbite Clownfish (small/medium) · Black Frostbite | $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Aquacultured Black Snowflake Clownfish (small) · Black Snowflake | $74.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea true blue · True Blue | $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea sky blue and purple · Sky Blue Purple | $13.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea purple · Purple | $13.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Gold Zoa 6-10 · Gold | $39.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Gold Zoa 2-5 · Gold | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Eye Zoa 5-7 · Golden Eye | $22.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Eye Zoa 10-15 · Golden Eye | $42.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Eye Zoa 7-10 · Golden Eye | $32.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Eye Zoa 3-5 · Golden Eye | $12.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Yellow Lined Seahorse · Yellow Lined | $139.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Aquacultured Wyoming White Clownfish · Wyoming White | $69.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Tank Raised Snowflake Clownfish · Snowflake | $59.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $24.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Tank Raised Platinum Percula Clownfish · Platinum | $54.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Aquacultured Frostbite Clownfish — Small · Frostbite | $89.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Aquacultured Frostbite Clownfish — Medium · Frostbite | $99.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $34.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Spotted Cleaner Shrimp · Spotted | $24.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Scarlet Cleaner Shrimp (small/medium) · Scarlet | $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea rainbow of colors · Rainbow Colors | $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea Orange Blue · Orange Blue | $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea Green With Orange Spots ( not on a frag plug) · Green Orange Spots | $29.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Orange Lined Seahorse · Orange Lined | $149.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $24.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Lined Seahorse Pair- The Male is Pregnant · Lined Is Pregnant | $99.95 | Sold out21 h ago |
Lined Seahorse 2 pair · Lined | $74.97 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Eye Zoa 15+ polyps · Golden Eye Polyps | $59.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue/Green Ricordea — Single · Blue Green Single | $18.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue/Green Ricordea — 5 pack · Blue Green | $17.94 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue/Green Ricordea — 10 pack · Blue Green | $16.97 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue / Green Chromis · Blue | $11.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blood Red Fire Shrimp · Blood Red | $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $129.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $199.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $229.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $16.50 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $19.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Molly Miller Blenny · Miller Blenny | $22.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea Orange and Multicolors Packs — 5 pack · Orange Multicolors | $26.94 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea Orange and Multicolors Packs — 10 pack · Orange Multicolors | $24.97 | Sold out21 h ago |
Ricordea Orange and Multicolors Packs — 25 pack · Orange Multicolors | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Firefish · Red | $18.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Lined Seahorse (Female) · Lined | $89.89 | Sold out21 h ago |
Male Lined Seahorse · Lined | $89.89 | Sold out21 h ago |
Zebra Turbo Snail — 10 pack · Zebra | $2.70 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $69.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $15 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Black Angelfish — Medium (3-5") · Black | $59.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Black Angelfish — Large (5-7") · Black | $159.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Black Angelfish — XL (7-8") · Black | $189.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Calico Dwarf Seahorse · Calico Dwarf | $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $129.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $199.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $269.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $34.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — Medium (3-4") · Rock Beauty | $69.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Queen Angelfish — Medium (3-5") · Queen | $149.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Queen Angelfish — Large (5-7") · Queen | $199.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Queen Angelfish — XL (7-8") · Queen | $289.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $119.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $169.69 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Blue Angelfish — XL (7-8") · Blue | $199.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $19.85 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Ruby Emerald Crab · Ruby | $7.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
French Angelfish — Small (1.5-3") · French | $119.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
French Angelfish — Medium (3-5") · French | $149.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
French Angelfish — Large (5-7") · French | $199.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
French Angelfish — XL (7-8") · French | $289.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — medium 2.5-4" · Atlantic | $69.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — large 4-7" · Atlantic | $149.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — XL 7-10" · Atlantic | $189.69 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $119.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $110 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
| $139.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Dwarf Seahorse Monster 25 Pack · Dwarf Monster | $6.79 | Sold out21 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail — Single · Mexican Single | $2.89 | Sold out21 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail — 10 pack · Mexican | $2.70 | Sold out21 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail — 25 pack · Mexican | $2.32 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $1.34 | Sold out21 h ago |

















































































