Online store
Mosaic Tropical Fish
Shop high-quality, ethically sourced tropical fish and invertebrates. Perfect for aquarists, affordable shipping options as well as super fast 1 day delivery. We offer rare pleco and guppy strains as well as many other more commonly kept species!
- In stock
- 43
- Live listings
- 108
- Species
- 47
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Mosaic Tropical Fish
Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp5 in stock · from $9.99Anubias5 in stock · from $6.99Bucephalandra5 in stock · from $6.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)4 in stock · from $5.99Amazon sword4 in stock · from $6.99Platy3 in stock · from $3.99Emperor tetra2 in stock · from $5.99Vallisneria2 in stock · from $4.99Guppy1 in stock · from $13.99Cryptocoryne1 in stock · from $6.99Rotala1 in stock · from $6.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $4.99Java fern1 in stock · from $5.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $4.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $8.99Emerald green cory1 in stock · from $10.99Kuhli loach1 in stock · from $3.99Boeseman’s rainbowfish1 in stock · from $9.99Threadfin rainbowfish1 in stock · from $6.99Java moss1 in stock · from $5.99Nerite snail0 in stockBristlenose pleco0 in stockFreshwater angelfish0 in stockPygmy corydoras0 in stockCaridina (crystal / bee) shrimp0 in stockMolly0 in stockSwordtail0 in stockDwarf gourami0 in stockThree-spot gourami0 in stockNeon tetra0 in stockCardinal tetra0 in stockRummy-nose tetra0 in stockDiamond tetra0 in stockCelestial pearl danio0 in stockKubotai rasbora0 in stockCockatoo dwarf cichlid0 in stockPanda corydoras0 in stockJulii corydoras0 in stockPeppered corydoras0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $6.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Mickey Mouse Platy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Red Mickey Mouse Mosaic | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Emperor Tetra — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blue Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Ember Tetra — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Kuhli Loach — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Galaxy Platinum Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Galaxy Platinum Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Gold Sunset Platy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Gold Sunset Mosaic | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Koi Red Dumbo Ear Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Albino Koi Red Dumbo Ear | $13.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Black Emperor tetra — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Black Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Emerald Corydoras (Brochis splendens) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Emerald Mosaic | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Chili Endler's — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Red Chili Mosaic | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Neptune Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Neptune Mosaic | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Scaled Viper Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Scaled Viper Mosaic | $10.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Captain Tsubasa Longfin Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Captain Tsubasa Longfin Mosaic | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Tiger Comet Platy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Red Tiger Comet Mosaic | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Painted Fire Red Neocaridina Shrimp (Neocaridina davidi) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Painted Fire Red Mosaic | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Jelly Shrimp (Neocaridina davidi) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blue Jelly Mosaic | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Snowball Shrimp (Neocaridina zhangjiajiensis) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Snowball Mosaic | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Skittles Pack Mixed Neocaridina Shrimp — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Skittles Mosaic | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Java Moss — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Rotala Blood Red — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blood Red Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Afzeli — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Afzeli Mosaic | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Barteri — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Barteri Mosaic | $7.49 | In stock23 h ago |
Java Fern — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Green Wavy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Green Wavy Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Batang Kawa — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Batang Kawa Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Vallisneria Spiralis Red — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Spiralis Red Mosaic | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Vallisneria Spiralis Leopard — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Spiralis Leopard Mosaic | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Hastifolia — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Hastifolia Mosaic | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost Ulu Kapus — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Brownie Ghost Ulu Kapus Mosaic | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Brownie Blue — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Brownie Blue Mosaic | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bucephalandra Theia — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Theia Mosaic | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Harbich Red Sword (Echinodorus) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Harbich Red Sword Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Frans Stoffels Sword (Echinodorus) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Frans Stoffels Sword Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Anubias Congensis — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Congensis Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Melon Sword (Echinodorus osiris) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Melon Sword Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Rosette Sword (Echinodorus Parviflorus Tropica) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Rosette Sword Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne lutea — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Lutea Mosaic | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Otocinclus — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Albino Blue Topaz Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Albino Blue Topaz Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Ulysses Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Ulysses Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Full Red Albino Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Full Red Albino Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Fancy Guppy Fish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Fancy Mosaic | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Youkihi Medaka Orange Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Youkihi Orange Mosaic | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $17.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Red Dragon Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Red Dragon Mosaic | $10 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Dragon Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blue Dragon Mosaic | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Red Devil Angelfish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Red Devil Mosaic | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Eye Longfin Bristlenose Pleco — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blue Eye Longfin Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tennyo No Mai Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Tennyo No Mai Mosaic | $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
False Julii Corydoras — Mosaic Tropical Fish · False Mosaic | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Super Red Bristlenose Pleco Shortfin — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Super Red Shortfin Mosaic | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Bulgarian Angelfish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Bulgarian Mosaic | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Platinum Balloon Belly Molly — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Platinum Balloon Belly Mosaic | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Panda Guppy — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Panda Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blizzard Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Blizzard Japanese Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Lame 3 Color Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Lame Japanese Mosaic | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Promage Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Promage Japanese Mosaic | $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hong Ok Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Hong Ok Japanese Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
OLF Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Olf Japanese Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Miyzarakura MHR Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Miyzarakura Mhr Japanese Mosaic | $18.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
RS4S Japanese Medaka Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Rs4s Japanese Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Black Lame Ricefish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Black Lame Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Gold Albino Corydoras — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Gold Mosaic | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Spotted Blue Zebra Angelfish — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Spotted Blue Zebra Mosaic | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Dwarf Red Flame Gourami — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Dwarf Red Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Neon Tetra — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Kohaku Swordtail — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Koi Kohaku Mosaic | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Albino Red Eye Longfin Bristlenose Pleco (Ancistrus sp) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Albino Red Eye Longfin Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Corydoras Hastatus (Tail-spot Pygmy Cory) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Hastatus Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Shortfin Blue Eye Lemon Bristlenose Pleco — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Shortfin Blue Eye Lemon Mosaic | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $17.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Amano Shrimp — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Tiger Mosaic | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Zebra Mosaic | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Extreme Red King Kong Shrimp — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Extreme Red Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Black Military Helmet Nerite Snail — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Black Military Helmet Mosaic | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Horned Nerite Snail — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Horned Mosaic | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bamboo Shrimp — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Mosaic | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Pink Lady Nerite Snail (Clithon sowerbyanum) — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Pink Lady Mosaic | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Coffeefolia — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Barteri Coffeefolia Mosaic | $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Beckettii — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Beckettii Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne petchii — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Petchii Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rotala Indica — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Indica Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Rotala Rotundifolia Green — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Rotundifolia Green Mosaic | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva — Mosaic Tropical Fish · Parva Mosaic | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |