Online store · Honolulu, Hawaii
Mastah Betta
Looking for healthy and vibrant aquarium fish? Our online store offers a wide selection of top-quality fish at competitive prices. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced aquarist, we have everything you need to create a stunning underwater world. Shop now and enjoy fast and reliable service.
- In stock
- 146
- Live listings
- 660
- Species
- 103
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Mastah Betta
Guppy19 in stock · from $4.49Betta (Siamese fighting fish)15 in stock · from $24.99Koi12 in stock · from $0.12Molly10 in stock · from $5.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)8 in stock · from $14.99Goldfish6 in stock · from $15.99Anubias6 in stock · from $14.99Black skirt tetra6 in stock · from $2.99Silver arowana4 in stock · from $59.99Oscar4 in stock · from $29.99Tiger barb4 in stock · from $4.99Rotala4 in stock · from $8.49Freshwater angelfish3 in stock · from $24.99Discus3 in stock · from $179.99Bristlenose pleco2 in stock · from $9.99Frontosa2 in stock · from $24.99Swordtail2 in stock · from $20.97Dwarf gourami2 in stock · from $11.99Zebra danio2 in stock · from $3.49Pearl gourami2 in stock · from $19.99Electric blue hap (ahli)2 in stock · from $34.99Pygmy corydoras2 in stock · from $4.49Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $99.99Clown loach1 in stock · from $34.99German blue ram1 in stock · from $14.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $8.49Java fern1 in stock · from $35.99Royal pleco (L190)1 in stock · from $44.99Amazon sword1 in stock · from $11.99Neon tetra1 in stock · from $4.49Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $4.49Marbled hatchetfish1 in stock · from $7.99Harlequin rasbora1 in stock · from $4.49Rainbow shark1 in stock · from $7.99Agassiz’s dwarf cichlid1 in stock · from $19.99Peacock cichlid1 in stock · from $34.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $4.49Honey gourami1 in stock · from $14.99Blood parrot cichlid1 in stock · from $44.99Demasoni cichlid1 in stock · from $10
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
561 - VT BLACK KOI GALAXY · Vt Black Galaxy | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
554 - DELTA TAL RED KOI · Delta Tal Red | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
366 - VT RED KOI JR · Vt Red Jr | $0.12 | In stock17 h ago |
271 - VT RED KOI · Vt Red | $0.17 | In stock17 h ago |
PAIR Balloon Molly Sailfin SUNKIST, 4 Months Old · Balloon Sailfin Sunkist Months Old | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
PAIR Balloon Molly Sailfin PLATINUM MARBLE, 4 Months Old · Balloon Sailfin Platinum Marble Months | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
PAIR Balloon Molly Sailfin SAKURA, 4 Months Old · Balloon Sailfin Sakura Months Old | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
PAIR Balloon Molly Sailfin Calico, 4 Months Old · Balloon Sailfin Calico Months Old | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
162 - VT RED KOI · Vt Red | $0.28 | In stock17 h ago |
140 - VT BLACK KOI · Vt Black | $0.32 | In stock17 h ago |
118 - VT RED KOI · Vt Red | $0.38 | In stock17 h ago |
110 - VT RED KOI · Vt Red | $0.41 | In stock17 h ago |
88 - VT RED KOI · Vt Red | $0.51 | In stock17 h ago |
84 - DELTA TAIL RED KOI · Delta Tail Red | $0.54 | In stock17 h ago |
60 - VT KOI GALAXY · Vt Galaxy | $0.75 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Crispus · Barteri Crispus | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Anubias Lanceolata · Lanceolata | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rotala Macrandra Green · Macrandra Green | $8.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Kougyoku Medaka · Kougyoku | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Halcyon Medaka · Halcyon | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Kaiji x Satan Medaka · Kaiji Satan | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Marriage Kissing Swallow Medaka · Marriage Kissing Swallow | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Short and Sharp · Barteri Short Sharp | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Fatty/Thick Leaf · Nana Fatty Thick Leaf | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Mustard Female Plakat · Blue Mustard | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Fancy Copper Female Plakat · Red Fancy Copper | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Rim Female Plakat · Blue Rim | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Samurai Female Plakat · Black Samurai | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Galaxy Female Plakat · Red Galaxy | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Nemo Galaxy Female Plakat · Nemo Galaxy | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Marble Dot Female Plakat · Blue Marble Dot | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Galaxy Female Plakat · Yellow Galaxy | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Snow Dragon Female Plakat · Red Snow Dragon | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Super Gold Male Plakat · Super Gold | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Rim Male Plakat · Blue Rim | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Nemo Metallic Male Plakat · Nemo Metallic | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Nemo Male Plakat · Yellow Nemo | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Copper Alien Male Plakat · Copper Alien | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Fancy White Star Male Plakat · Yellow Fancy White Star | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Full Red Ribbon Guppy · Full Red Ribbon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Red Dragon Guppy · Albino Red Dragon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Full Black Moscow Guppy · Full Black Moscow | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Dragon Guppy · Yellow Dragon | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dumbo Panda Guppy · Dumbo Panda | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® Pearl Gourami · Glofish | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Galactic Purple® · Glofish Galactic Purple | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Sunburst Orange® · Glofish Sunburst Orange | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Cosmic Blue® · Glofish Cosmic Blue | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Electric Green® · Glofish Electric Green | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Moonrise Pink® · Glofish Moonrise Pink | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hi-Fin Albino Corydoras · Hi Fin | $8.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $95.94 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
4x 3.5” Rosetail Oranda Goldfish · Rosetail | $159.96 | In stock17 h ago |
4x 4” Yuan Bao Goldfish · Yuan Bao | $279.96 | In stock17 h ago |
3.5” Thai Silk Flowerhorn · Thai Silk | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $20.97 | In stock17 h ago | |
6” Leucistic Silver Arowana · Leucistic | $149.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blue Grass BDS Guppy · Blue Grass Bds | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Dragon BDS HM Guppy · Red Dragon Bds Hm | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Silver Lame Medaka · Silver Lame | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Marriage Kissing Wide Fin Medaka · Marriage Kissing Wide Fin | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hibiscus Medaka · Hibiscus | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Tricolor Lame Medaka · Tricolor Lame | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia Red · Rotundifolia Red | $8.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Blood Red Double Swordtail · Blood Red Double | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Lemon Balloon Molly · Lemon Balloon | $74.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Tricolor Marble Balloon Molly · Tricolor Marble Balloon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dumbo Mosaic Halfmoon Tail Guppy · Dumbo Mosaic Halfmoon Tail | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Wild Koi Glass Belly Guppy · Koi Glass Belly | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Dumbo Red Tail Guppy · Albino Dumbo Red Tail | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Assorted Local Bred Chinese Ranchu — 1x 2” Fish · Local Chinese | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dumbo Ear Guppy (Male) · Dumbo Ear | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Clo-Yo Loach (Clown Loach x Yoyo Loach Hybrid) · Clo Yo Loach | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Red Oscar (Grade A+) · Black Red | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Dumbo Red Tail Guppy · Platinum Dumbo Red Tail | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Sakura Lyretail Balloon Molly · Sakura Lyretail Balloon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Devil Angelfish · Red Devil | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $179.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $249.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Assorted African Peacock Cichlid — 3.5” · African | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Assorted Fantail Goldfish · Fantail | $15.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rotala “Orange Juice” · Orange Juice | $8.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Yellow Oscar (Grade A+) · Black Yellow | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pikachu Balloon Molly · Pikachu Balloon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Koi Short Guppy · Blue Koi Short | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Dragon Guppy · Green Dragon | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dumbo Koi Blue Ear Guppy · Dumbo Koi Blue Ear | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Panda Discus — 5” · Yellow Panda | $199.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Red Cap Angelfish · Albino Red Cap | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Creamsicle Lyretail Molly · Creamsicle Lyretail | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Shortbody Pearl Gourami · Shortbody | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Assorted Balloon Molly · Balloon | $7.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Assorted Fancy Guppy — Male · Fancy | $4.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Assorted Fancy Guppy — Female · Fancy | $4.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $44.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blue Tarzan Moscow Guppy · Blue Tarzan Moscow | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Tiger Mosaic Glass Belly Guppy · Tiger Mosaic Glass Belly | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Pygmy Corydoras · Albino | $5.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Long Wavy · Nana Long Wavy | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Orange Oscar · Black Orange | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Orange Oscar · Albino Orange | $29.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Green Tiger Barb · Platinum Green | $6.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Neon Dwarf Gourami · Red Neon | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $44.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Dwarf Honey Gourami · Dwarf | $14.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $7.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Broken Line Royal Pleco — 2.5” · Broken | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Burundi Frontosa — 2” · Burundi | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Neon Dwarf Gourami · Blue Neon | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 1” · Green | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Marble Hatchetfish · Marble | $7.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Florida Flagfish · Florida | $4.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Longfin Gold Zebra Danio · Longfin Gold | $3.49 | In stock17 h ago |
Java Fern — Huge A** Pot. · Huge Pot. | $35.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Golden Coin · Barteri Golden Coin | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Longfin Zebra Danio · Longfin | $3.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Rotala Indica · Indica | $8.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
Apistogramma Agassizii Fire Red · Fire Red | $19.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angelfish · Bulgarian Seal Point | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $4.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Widow Frontosa — 2” · Black Widow | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $4.49 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Diamond Head Neon Tetra · Diamond Head | $4.49 | In stock17 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Leucistic Silver Arowana — 4.5” · Leucistic | $149.99 | In stock17 h ago |
564 - VT KOI METALLIC · Vt Metallic | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rotala Indica (Clearance) · Indica | $4.25 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Bonsai · Nana Bonsai | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Nana Wrinkle Leaf · Nana Wrinkle Leaf | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Anubias Barteri · Barteri | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rotala Macrandra Mini Pink · Macrandra Mini Pink | $8.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Fancy Female Plakat · Red Fancy | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Copper Female Plakat · Red Copper | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Blue Galaxy Female Plakat · Black Blue Galaxy | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Nemo Multicolor Female Plakat · Nemo Multicolor | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Fancy Female Plakat · Yellow Fancy | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Dumbo Lavender Male Plakat · Dumbo Lavender | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Fancy Copper Male Plakat · Red Fancy Copper | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Dragon Male Plakat · Yellow Dragon | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Dragon Male Plakat · Red Dragon | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Nemo Male Plakat · Yellow Nemo | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Fancy White Star Male Plakat · Red Fancy White Star | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Samurai Male Plakat · Blue Samurai | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Fancy Blue Star Male Plakat · Red Fancy Blue Star | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Super Black Male Plakat · Super Black | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Samurai Male Plakat · Black Samurai | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Super Red Male Plakat · Super Red | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Dragon Male Plakat · Black Dragon | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Alien Male Plakat · Blue Alien | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Green Alien Male Plakat · Green Alien | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Koi Copper Male Plakat · Red Koi Copper | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Marble Dot Male Plakat · Marble Dot | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Koi Galaxy Male Plakat · Red Koi Galaxy | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Koi Galaxy Male Plakat · Yellow Koi Galaxy | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Galaxy Male Plakat · Black Galaxy | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Dumbo Koi Male Plakat · Dumbo Koi | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Full Gold Ribbon Long Ear Guppy · Full Gold Ribbon Long Ear | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino White King Cobra Guppy · Albino White King Cobra | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Full Red Blue Ear Guppy · Albino Full Red Blue Ear | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koi Genes Ear Ribbon Guppy · Koi Genes Ear Ribbon | $34.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koi Genes Ear Guppy · Koi Genes Ear | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Topaz Ribbon Fin C Guppy · Blue Topaz Ribbon Fin | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koi Red Ear Ribbon Guppy · Koi Red Ear Ribbon | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koi Red Ear Full Back Guppy · Koi Red Ear Full Back | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Santa Angelfish · Albino Santa | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Sparking Dwarf Gourami · Sparking | $4.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
GloFish® Angelfish — Starfire Red® · Glofish Starfire Red | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
GloFish® Angelfish — Electric Green® · Glofish Electric Green | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
GloFish® White Skirt Tetra — Starfire Red® · Glofish Starfire Red | $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Assorted Snakeskin Guppy — Male · Snakeskin | $5.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Assorted Snakeskin Guppy — Female · Snakeskin | $5.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Striped Royal Pleco L190 · Striped | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
3.5" Platinum Shortbody Butterfly Koi · Platinum Shortbody Butterfly | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
5” Red Thunder Flowerhorn · Red Thunder | $125 | Sold out17 h ago |
4.5” Zhen Zhu Flowerhorn · Zhen Zhu | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
4” Red Tiger Flowerhorn · Red Tiger | $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
4” Red Dragon Flowerhorn · Red Dragon | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
2x Thin Bar Silver Dollar (5”-6”) · Thin Bar | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Philippine Blue Angelfish · Philippine Blue | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Marlboro Discus — 3.5” · Red Marlboro | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Marlboro Discus — 5” · Red Marlboro | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Red Hamburg Double Swordtail · Red Hamburg Double | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Berlin Double Swordtail · Berlin Double | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Short Body Blood Red Cauliflower Swordtail · Short Body Blood Red Cauliflower | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Lyretail Balloon Molly · Platinum Lyretail Balloon | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Santa Koi Guppy · Santa Koi | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tiger Yellow King Cobra Guppy · Tiger Yellow King Cobra | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metal Purple Leopard Guppy · Metal Purple Leopard | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Grass Guppy · Pink Grass | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Red Metal Lace Guppy · Albino Red Metal Lace | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metal Yellow Lace Guppy · Metal Yellow Lace | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Topaz Big Dorsal Guppy · Blue Topaz Big Dorsal | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Assorted Local Bred Chinese Ranchu — 10x 2” Fish · Local Chinese | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Assorted Rosetail Oranda · Rosetail | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Assorted Yuan Bao Goldfish · Yuan Bao | $69.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rotala “Blood Red” · Blood Red | $8.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Jungle Vallisneria · Red Jungle | $8.49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Paradise Fish · Albino | $14.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
KML Flowerhorn · Kml | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
2 Tone Flowerhorn · Tone | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Dragon Flowerhorn · Red Dragon | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Thai Silk Flowerhorn · Thai Silk | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Yellow Metal Lace Guppy · Albino Yellow Metal Lace | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Tiger Balloon Molly · Yellow Tiger Balloon | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Assorted African Peacock Cichlid — 4.5” · African | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #7 · Top View Japanese | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
AAA+ Grade Shogun Goldfish · Aaa Shogun | $149.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Mixed Veiltail Angelfish · Veiltail | $12.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Zebra Lyretail Molly · Zebra Lyretail | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Blue Eye Lyretail Balloon Molly · Platinum Blue Eye Lyretail Balloon | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Sakura Ranchu #2 · Sakura | $149.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Sakura Ranchu #1 · Sakura | $149.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Kohaku Koi Double Swordtail · Albino Kohaku Koi Double | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blood Red Cauliflower Swordtail · Blood Red Cauliflower | $59.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Lace Double Sword Guppy · Yellow Lace Double Sword | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #6 · Top View Japanese | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #5 (Crooked Tail) · Top View Japanese | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #4 · Top View Japanese | $169.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #3 · Top View Japanese | $169.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #2 · Top View Japanese | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Top View Japanese Ranchu #1 · Top View Japanese | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Santa Isabel Angelfish · Santa Isabel | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cobalt Blue Dwarf Gourami · Cobalt Blue | $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Red Oscar (Grade A+) · Albino Red | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blood Pigeon Discus — 3.5” · Blood Pigeon | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blood Pigeon Discus — 5” · Blood Pigeon | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Blue Diamond Discus — 3.5” · Albino Blue Diamond | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Blue Diamond Discus — 4.5” · Albino Blue Diamond | $179.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Dragon Flowerhorn · Blue Dragon | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Zhen Zhu Flowerhorn · Zhen Zhu | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Kamfa F3 2 Tone Flowerhorn · Kamfa F3 Tone | $159.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Thunder Flowerhorn · Red Thunder | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Full Red Kamfa F3 Flowerhorn · Full Red Kamfa F3 | $139.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Tiger Flowerhorn · Red Tiger | $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Ring Leopard Discus — 3.5” · Red Ring Leopard | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Ring Leopard Discus — 5” · Red Ring Leopard | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Snake Skin Leopard Discus — 3.5” · Red Snake Skin Leopard | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Snake Skin Leopard Discus — 5” · Red Snake Skin Leopard | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eruption Discus — 3.5” · Eruption | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eruption Discus — 5” · Eruption | $199.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Yellow Marlboro Discus — 3.5” · Albino Yellow Marlboro | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Yellow Marlboro Discus — 4.5” · Albino Yellow Marlboro | $179.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Gold Zebra Balloon Molly · Albino Gold Zebra Balloon | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Dark Knight Halfmoon Tail Guppy · Dark Knight Halfmoon Tail | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metal Black Guppy · Metal Black | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Galaxy Blue Tail Guppy · Galaxy Blue Tail | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Green Moscow Guppy · Green Moscow | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Full Red BDS Guppy · Full Red Bds | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Dumbo Mosaic Guppy · Albino Dumbo Mosaic | $34.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Solid Purple Dumbo Ear Guppy · Solid Purple Dumbo Ear | $34.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino Metal Snake Skin Blue Tail Guppy · Albino Metal Snake Skin Blue | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Dumbo Halfmoon Red Tail Guppy · Dumbo Halfmoon Red Tail | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Japan Guppy · Blue Japan | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Dumbo White Guppy · Dumbo White | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koi Red Ear Guppy · Koi Red Ear | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
White King Cobra Guppy · White King Cobra | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metal Red Lace Guppy · Metal Red Lace | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Albino HB Red Rose Guppy · Albino Hb Red Rose | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metal White Ivory Guppy · Metal White Ivory | $34.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Purple Dragon Guppy · Purple Dragon | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Full Gold Guppy · Full Gold | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Super Red Koi Red Ear Guppy · Super Red Koi Red Ear | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Panda Discus — 3.5” · Yellow Panda | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Manacapuru Red Back Angelfish · Manacapuru Red Back | $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Paraiba Pinoy Angelfish — 1.5” · Paraiba Pinoy | $19.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Paraiba Pinoy Angelfish — 3” · Paraiba Pinoy | $44.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Paraiba Angelfish (Grade A++) · Paraiba | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gold Leopard Dojo Loach · Gold Leopard | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flame Dwarf Gourami · Flame | $11.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
GFP Albino Axolotl · Gfp Albino | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
GFP Leucistic Axolotl · Gfp Leucistic | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
GFP Axanthic Axolotl · Gfp Axanthic | $99.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Golden Albino Axolotl · Golden Albino | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Axanthic Axolotl · Axanthic | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |












































































































































































































































