Online store · Garland, Texas
MarcusFishTanks
- In stock
- 30
- Live listings
- 52
- Species
- 14
- Checked
- 2 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at MarcusFishTanks
Cryptocoryne8 in stock · from $2.87Anubias8 in stock · from $5.99Bucephalandra3 in stock · from $5.99Java moss3 in stock · from $4.99Amazon sword2 in stock · from $5.97Java fern2 in stock · from $4.99Dwarf sagittaria1 in stock · from $1.20Monte Carlo1 in stock · from $5.97Vallisneria1 in stock · from $1.40Hornwort1 in stock · from $4.99Nerite snail0 in stockMarimo moss ball0 in stockGuppy0 in stockRed root floater0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Anubias Barteri Pot · Barteri Pot | $6.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Mother Plant · Barteri Mother Plant | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Green Broad Leaf · Green Broad Leaf | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Rosette Sword Echinodorus Parviflorus Tropica · Rosette Sword Parviflorus Tropica | $5.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Balansae · Balansae | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Nana Petite Pot · Pot | $7.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Nana Pinto · Nana Pinto | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green Pot · Wendtii Green Pot | $6.97 | In stock2 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
5 Jungle Vallisneria Jungle Val Plants · Jungle Plants | $1.40 | In stock2 h ago |
Java Moss Taxiphyllum Barbieri — Golf ball · Golf Ball | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystery Bucephalandra Buce Plant · Mystery Plant | $5.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Anubias Nana Petite On Lava Rock · On Lava Rock | $9.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Red Crypt Wendtii Red Bare Root · Wendtii Red Red Bare Root | $2.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Christmas Moss On Lava Rock · On Lava Rock | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Frazeri · Frazeri | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Christmas Moss Vesicularia Montagnei · Vesicularia Montagnei | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze · Wendtii Bronze | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Barteri · Barteri | $5.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Godzilla · Godzilla | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $6.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze Pot · Wendtii Bronze Pot | $6.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Red Pot · Wendtii Red Pot | $6.97 | In stock2 h ago |
Amazon Sword Echinodorus Bleheri · Bleheri | $5.97 | In stock2 h ago |
| $5.97 | In stock2 h ago | |
Mystery Cryptocoryne Plant · Mystery Plant | $2.87 | In stock2 h ago |
| $1.20 | In stock2 h ago | |
Java Fern Trident Microsorum Pteropus 'Trident' · Trident Trident | $4.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $9.79 | Sold out2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
| $9.79 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Buce Mini Coin · Mini Coin | $5.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Buce Brownie Blue · Brownie Blue | $6.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snails — 5 Pack · Olive | $2.20 | Sold out2 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snails — 10 Pack · Olive | $2.10 | Sold out2 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snails — 25 Pack · Olive | $1.92 | Sold out2 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snails — 50 Pack · Olive | $1.68 | Sold out2 h ago |
Olive Nerite Snails — 100 Pack · Olive | $1.49 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Amazon Sword Large Mother Plant (Echinodorus Bleheri) · Mother Plant | $29.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Clump · Clump | $19.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Theia Red · Theia Red | $6.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Mini Velvet · Mini Velvet | $6.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Bucephalandra Buce Large clump · Clump | $49.99 | Sold out2 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out2 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Pink Flamingo · Pink Flamingo | $14.97 | Sold out2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Brownie Ghost · Brownie Ghost | $14.88 | Sold out2 h ago |
Bucephalandra Buce Green Wavy · Green Wavy | $6.99 | Sold out2 h ago |














































