Online store
Welcome to Keys Marine Life Direct
Welcome to Keys Marine Life Direct BUY DIRECT FROM THE COLLECTOR AND FORGET THE MIDDLE MAN Premium Quality Hand Caught Direct Shipping Reduces Stress
- In stock
- 16
- Live listings
- 27
- Species
- 16
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Welcome to Keys Marine Life Direct
Freshwater angelfish6 in stock · from $27.99Nerite snail2 in stock · from $0.75Emerald crab2 in stock · from $2.99Blue-leg hermit crab2 in stock · from $0.75Mushroom coral1 in stock · from $49Molly1 in stock · from $22.99Royal gramma1 in stock · from $14.99Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $29.99Ricordea0 in stockNeon goby0 in stockGreen chromis0 in stockSeahorse0 in stockSkunk cleaner shrimp0 in stockPeppermint shrimp0 in stockNassarius snail0 in stockTurbo snail0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Snail-Tastic Pack: 200 Astrea, 150 XL Cerith, 150 Nerite · Tastic Astrea Cerith | $0 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue & Queen Angelfish Duo Pack – 1 Large of Each · Blue Queen Duo | $0 | In stock1 day ago |
| $40 | In stock1 day ago | |
Blue Leg Hermit, Black Shelled (Clibnarius sp) · Black Shelled | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
St. Thomas Mushroom Mix (Rhodactis sanctithomae) · St. Thomas Mushroom | $49 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly Miller Blenny (Scartella cristata) · Miller Blenny | $22.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $0.75 | In stock1 day ago | |
Royal Gramma Basslet (Gramma loreto) · Basslet | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $50 | In stock1 day ago | |
Blue Leg Hermit, White Shelled (Clibnarius tricolor) · White Shelled | $0.75 | In stock1 day ago |
| $2.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Ruby Red Emerald Crab (Mithraculus ruber) · Ruby Red | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang (Acanthurus coeruleus) · Atlantic | $29.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Townsend Angelfish (Holancanthus Townsend) · Townsend | $99.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish (Holacanthus Tricolor) · Rock Beauty | $27.99 | In stock1 day ago |
French Angelfish (Pomacanthus paru) · French | $79.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $0.75 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Peppermint Shrimp (Lysmata wurdemanni) – Natural Aiptasia Control · Natural Aiptasia Control | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Neglecta Mushrooms Mixed (Discosoma neglecta) · Neglecta Mushrooms | $150 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $25 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Orange Ricordea · Orange | $26 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $20 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $15.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $79.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
























