Online store · Edenton, North Carolina
KGTropicals
- In stock
- 73
- Live listings
- 130
- Species
- 67
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at KGTropicals
Mystery snail14 in stock · from $4.33Cryptocoryne6 in stock · from $9.99Guppy3 in stock · from $6.99Nerite snail2 in stock · from $4.50Ramshorn snail2 in stock · from $1.25Anubias2 in stock · from $10.99Zebra danio2 in stock · from $4.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $9.99Swordtail1 in stock · from $9.99Lemon tetra1 in stock · from $6.99Congo tetra1 in stock · from $13.99Emperor tetra1 in stock · from $6.99Harlequin rasbora1 in stock · from $6.99Sparkling gourami1 in stock · from $4.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $5.99Head-and-tail-light tetra1 in stock · from $3.49White Cloud Mountain minnow1 in stock · from $5.99Tiger barb1 in stock · from $8.99Cherry barb1 in stock · from $8.99Odessa barb1 in stock · from $8.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $6.99Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $12.99Julii corydoras1 in stock · from $11.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $7.99Bristlenose pleco1 in stock · from $19.99Clown pleco (L104)1 in stock · from $17.99Kuhli loach1 in stock · from $7.49Yoyo loach1 in stock · from $8.99American flagfish1 in stock · from $9.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)1 in stock · from $6.99Dwarf neon rainbowfish1 in stock · from $11.99Threadfin rainbowfish1 in stock · from $13.99Koi1 in stock · from $8.99Senegal bichir1 in stock · from $17.99Assassin snail1 in stock · from $3.99Java fern1 in stock · from $9.99Amazon sword1 in stock · from $9.99Dwarf sagittaria1 in stock · from $9.99Rotala1 in stock · from $9.99Celebes Rainbowfish1 in stock · from $8.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Albino Corydora (Corydoras aeneus var. albino) (Unsexed) · Albino Corydora | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Purple Queen Guppy (Poecilia reticulata) (Males) · Purple Queen | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Ice Blue Lace Guppy (Home Bred PAIR 1M$1F) · Ice Blue Lace | $10 | In stock1 day ago |
| $7.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Neon Dwarf Rainbowfish (Melanotaenia praecox)(Unsexed) · Neon Dwarf Rainbowfish | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $3.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Longfin Leopard Danio (Danio rerio var. frankei) (Unsexed) · Longfin Leopard | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $13.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $17.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Longfin Gold Zebra Danio (Danio rerio)(Unsexed) · Longfin Gold | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Sterbai Corydora Catfish (Corydoras sterbai)(Unsexed) · Corydora Catfish | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Black Cobra Endler Poecilia wingei (Male) · Black Cobra | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
Purple Harlequin Rasbora (unsexed) · Purple | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $17.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Sparkling Pygmy Gourami (Trichopsis pumila) · Sparkling | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $13.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Lemon Blue Eye Bushynose Pleco (Ancistrus sp.) small · Lemon Blue Eye Bushynose | $19.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $11.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Long Fin Cherry Barb (Puntius titteya) · Long Fin | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $7.50 | In stock1 day ago | |
Daisy’s Blue Ricefish (Oryzias woworae) · Daisys Blue | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $13.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Gold Calico "Koi" Barb (Puntius semifasciolatus) · Gold Calico Barb | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Lucens · Lucens | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Batman Nerite Snail — 2 Pack · Batman | $4.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Spiky Nerite Snail · Spiky | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Blue | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Purple Mystery Snail · Purple | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Black/Brown Mystery Snail — Single · Black Brown Single | $5.29 | In stock1 day ago |
Black/Brown Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Black Brown | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii 'Tropica' · Wendtii Tropica | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii 'Green' · Wendtii Green | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Sag (Sagittaria Subulata) · Dwarf Sag | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia · Rotundifolia | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Undulata · Undulata | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Lutea · Lutea | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii RED 'Mi Oya' · Wendtii Red Mi Oya | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Nancon · Nancon | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $10.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Magenta Mystery Snail · Magenta | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Jade Mystery Snail — Single · Jade Single | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Jade Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Jade | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Albino Mystery Snail — Single · Albino Single | $5.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Albino Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Albino | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Ivory Mystery Snail — Single · Ivory Single | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Ivory Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Ivory | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.33 | In stock1 day ago | |
Gold Mystery Snail — Single · Gold Single | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Gold Mystery Snail — 2 Pack · Gold | $4.50 | In stock1 day ago |
| $1.67 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $1.25 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $6.49 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $5.49 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Red Tiger Endler – Poecilia wingei (Males) · Red Tiger | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $10.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Panda Corydora (Corydoras panda) · Corydora | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Bumble Bee Platy (Xiphophorus maculatus) (Unsexed) · Bumble Bee | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Blonde Red Tuxedo Guppy (Poecilia reticulata) (Males) · Blonde Red Tuxedo | $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Fire Tuxedo Platy (Xiphophorus maculatus) · Fire Tuxedo | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Yellow Tuxedo Guppy (Males) · Yellow Tuxedo | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Royal Blue Endlers Livebearer (Poecilia wingei) · Royal Blue | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Reticulated Hillstream Loach (Sewellia lineolata) · Reticulated | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $29.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $0 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Hi-Fin Red Lyretail Swordtail (Xiphophorus hellerii) · Hi Fin Red Lyretail | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Blue Emperor Tetra / Royal Tetra (Inpaichthys kerri) · Blue Royal | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Christmas Moss Vesicularia montagnei (Portion in cup) · Vesicularia Montagnei | $11.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $5 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Tricolor Horned Nerite Snail · Tricolor Horned | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Batman Nerite Snail — Single · Batman Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail — Single · Red Racer Single | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail — 2 Pack · Red Racer | $5.75 | Sold out1 day ago |
BLUE RAMSHORN SNAILS — Single · Blue Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3.66 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Blue Mystery Snail — Single · Blue Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri Var. Nana · Barteri Var. Nana | $10.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Single · Pumpkin Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — 2 Pack · Pumpkin | $5 | Sold out1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri · Barteri | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $10.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri Coffeefolia · Barteri Coffeefolia | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis · Spiralis | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail — Single · Tiger Single | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail — 2 Pack · Tiger | $5 | Sold out1 day ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — Single · Zebra Single | $5.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — 2 Pack · Zebra | $5 | Sold out1 day ago |
Nerite Batik Snail · Batik | $5.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
PINK RAMSHORN SNAILS — Single · Pink Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3.66 | Sold out1 day ago | |
GOLD RAMSHORN SNAILS — Single · Gold Single | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3.66 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $0.83 | Sold out1 day ago |

















































































































