Online store · Elmwood Park, New Jersey
Global Fish Co.
- In stock
- 26
- Live listings
- 26
- Species
- 17
- Checked
- 21 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Global Fish Co.
Severum3 in stock · from $49Silver arowana3 in stock · from $75Guppy2 in stock · from $7.50Betta (Siamese fighting fish)2 in stock · from $20Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $5Congo tetra1 in stock · from $12Silver dollar1 in stock · from $75Harlequin rasbora1 in stock · from $5Cherry barb1 in stock · from $10Green terror1 in stock · from $39Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $125Blood parrot cichlid1 in stock · from $99Frontosa1 in stock · from $299Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $10Kuhli loach1 in stock · from $5Clown loach1 in stock · from $15Yoyo loach1 in stock · from $8
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Jumbo Red Frontosa (8”) · Red | $299 | In stock21 h ago |
LARGE Mouthbrooding Severum (5”) · Mouthbrooding | $125 | In stock21 h ago |
| $75 | In stock21 h ago | |
Platinum/Gold Ribbon Guppy Pair (1”) · Platinum Gold Ribbon | $10 | In stock21 h ago |
Dumbo Platinum Red Tail Guppy Pair (1”) · Dumbo Platinum Red Tail | $7.50 | In stock21 h ago |
| $10 | In stock21 h ago | |
Male Betta Albimarginata (2”) · Albimarginata | $39 | In stock21 h ago |
LARGE Jardini Arowana (13-14”) · Jardini | $499 | In stock21 h ago |
| $12 | In stock21 h ago | |
Super Red Dragon Flowerhorn (4-4.5”) · Super Red Dragon | $125 | In stock21 h ago |
Green Severum (4”) · Green | $75 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Silver Arowana (5”) · Albino | $89 | In stock21 h ago |
| $249 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $99.50 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock21 h ago | |
Assorted Galaxy Koi Female Betta (2”) · Galaxy Koi | $20 | In stock21 h ago |
Setiger Silver Dollar (2.5”) · Setiger | $75 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5 | In stock21 h ago | |
True Parrot Cichlid (6”) · True | $99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock21 h ago | |
Albino Longfin Cherry Barb (1.5”) · Albino Longfin | $10 | In stock21 h ago |
| $1999 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $39 | In stock21 h ago | |
Mouthbrooding Severum (3-3.5”) · Mouthbrooding | $49 | In stock21 h ago |

























