Online store · Warren, Ohio
Flip Aquatics
Flip Aquatics offers the USA’s largest nano-aquarium selection of shrimp, fish, snails & plants. 100% Live Arrival Guarantee, 30-day quarantine & expert support.
- In stock
- 148
- Live listings
- 956
- Species
- 93
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Flip Aquatics
Guppy18 in stock · from $7.99Anubias18 in stock · from $9.99Endler’s livebearer15 in stock · from $8.99Cryptocoryne9 in stock · from $7.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp9 in stock · from $12Mystery snail8 in stock · from $4Nerite snail5 in stock · from $5Red root floater3 in stock · from $8.99Dwarf orange crayfish (CPO)3 in stock · from $10Java fern3 in stock · from $7.99Kuhli loach3 in stock · from $6.99Java moss3 in stock · from $7.99African dwarf frog3 in stock · from $6.99Amano shrimp2 in stock · from $5.50Harlequin rasbora2 in stock · from $6.99Pygmy corydoras2 in stock · from $8.99Vallisneria2 in stock · from $7.99Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp1 in stock · from $5.99Bristlenose pleco1 in stock · from $59.99Ramshorn snail1 in stock · from $1.70Neon tetra1 in stock · from $6.99Dwarf gourami1 in stock · from $17.99White Cloud Mountain minnow1 in stock · from $6.99German blue ram1 in stock · from $12.99Amazon sword1 in stock · from $8.99Serpae tetra1 in stock · from $5.49Rummy-nose tetra1 in stock · from $9.49Lambchop rasbora1 in stock · from $11.99Zebra danio1 in stock · from $4.99Panda corydoras1 in stock · from $12.99Peppered corydoras1 in stock · from $9.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $8.99Hillstream loach1 in stock · from $22.99Monte Carlo1 in stock · from $7.99Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $8.99Green neon tetra1 in stock · from $7.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $5.99Kubotai rasbora1 in stock · from $9.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $9.99Sterbai corydoras1 in stock · from $13.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Java Moss — 3x3 Inch Mat · Mat | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Ancistrus Wabenmuster Pleco · Wabenmuster | $59.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $79.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
False Zebra Pleco | Hypancistrus cf. seideli L173b · False Cf. Seideli L173b | $69.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Spotted Kuhli Loach | Pangio muraeniformis · Spotted Muraeniformis | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Black Metal Snakeskin Guppy | Poecilia Reticulata — Imported / Male · Black Metal Snakeskin Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Black Cobra Endler — Imported / Male · Black Cobra Imported | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Green Cobra Endler — Imported / Male · Green Cobra Imported | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Endler — Imported / Male · Metallic Silver Imported | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $15 | In stock1 day ago | |
Blue Tarzan Guppy — Imported / Male · Blue Tarzan Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Tarzan Guppy — Imported / Female · Blue Tarzan Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Tarzan Guppy — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blue Tarzan Imported | $14.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Albino Pygmy Corydoras · Albino | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Assorted Pumpkin Nerite Snails · Pumpkin | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Red Fire Endler | Poecilia Wingei — Imported / Male · Red Fire Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Water Mint / Anacharis · Match Pond Plants Water Mint | $24.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Water Mint / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Water Mint | $24.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Blue Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Pink Endler — Imported / Male · Pink Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Red Lace Guppy — Imported / Male · Red Lace Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $59.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $124.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $199.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
Mix + Match Crypt Plant Bundle — 2 x Crypt Parva / 2 x Crypt Parva / 1 x Crypt Lutea · Match Crypt Plant Bundle Crypt | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Crypt Plant Bundle — 2 x Crypt Parva / 2 x Crypt Parva / 1 x Crypt Undulata · Match Crypt Plant Bundle Crypt | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Crypt Plant Bundle — 2 x Crypt Parva / 2 x Crypt Parva / 1 x Crypt Balansae · Match Crypt Plant Bundle Crypt | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Balansae | Balansae Crypt · Balansae Balansae Crypt | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Lambchop Rasbora | Glowlight Rasbora — Trigonostigma Espei / 1 Fish · Glowlight Rasbora | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Nana Golden · Match Bundle Petite Nana Golden | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Congensis · Match Bundle Petite Congensis | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Hastifolia · Match Bundle Petite Hastifolia | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Nana Golden · Match Bundle Petite Nana Golden | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Congensis · Match Bundle Petite Congensis | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Hastifolia · Match Bundle Petite Hastifolia | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Nana Golden · Match Bundle Petite Nana Golden | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Congensis · Match Bundle Petite Congensis | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Nana Petite / 1 x Anubias Hastifolia · Match Bundle Petite Hastifolia | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Nana Golden · Match Bundle Barteri Golden | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Congensis · Match Bundle Barteri Congensis | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Mix + Match Anubias Bundle — 2 x Anubias Barteri / 2 x Anubias Barteri / 1 x Anubias Hastifolia · Match Bundle Barteri Hastifolia | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
Assorted Endlers — Imported / 1 Male · Imported | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Leopard Endlers — Imported / Male · Leopard Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Pigeon Blood Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Pigeon Blood Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Double Sword Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Double Sword Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Glass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Blue Glass Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Glass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Blue Glass Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Glass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blue Glass Reticulatus Imported | $14.50 | In stock1 day ago |
| $10.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Golden Blue Endler — Imported / Male · Golden Blue Imported | $9.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Dumbo Ear Tiger Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Dumbo Ear Tiger Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Black Military Helmet Nerite Snails · Black Military Helmet | $6.66 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Zebra Nerite Snails · Zebra | $6.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $12.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Calico Endler | Poecilia wingei — Imported / Male · Calico Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Longfin Zebra Danio | Brachydanio Rerio · Longfin Brachydanio | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $13.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $13.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Red Metal Dragon Guppy — Imported / Female · Red Metal Dragon Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $17.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
3 Red Pumpkin Nerite Snails · Red Pumpkin | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Yoyo Loach | Botia Lohachata · Lohachata | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4 | In stock1 day ago | |
3 Jade Mystery Snails · Jade | $6 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Purple Mystery Snails · Purple | $6.66 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Ivory Mystery Snails · Ivory | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Horned Nerite Snails · Horned | $6.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4 | In stock1 day ago | |
3 Gold Mystery Snails · Gold | $6 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Blue Mystery Snails · Blue | $6 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Black Mystery Snails · Black | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
3 Albino Mystery Snails · Albino | $5 | In stock1 day ago |
Mystery Guppy Trio · Mystery | $9.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
White Moscow Guppy — Locally Bred / Female · White Moscow | $15.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Scarlet Endler — Imported / Male · Scarlet Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $17.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Blue Mini Least Crayfish | Cambarellus diminutus — Single / Imported · Blue Mini Least Crayfish Diminutus | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Mini Least Crayfish | Cambarellus diminutus — 5 Pack / Imported · Blue Mini Least Crayfish Diminutus | $10 | In stock1 day ago |
Japan Blue Endler | Poecilia wingei — Imported / Male · Japan Blue Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Yellow Tiger Endler — Imported / Male · Yellow Tiger Imported | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $11.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Rummy Nose Rasbora · Rasbora | $9.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Orange Mexican Crayfish | Cambarellus Patzcuarensis — Single / Imported · Dwarf Orange Mexican Crayfish Single | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
El Tigre Endler | Poecilia Wingei — Imported / Male · El Tigre Imported | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Star Endler — Imported / Male · Blue Star Imported | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Congensis · Congensis | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Gold Ram Dwarf Cichlid · Dwarf | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $17.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Anubias Nana Golden · Nana Golden | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Black Kuhli Loach · Black | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri · Barteri | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Cryptocoryne Lutea · Lutea | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Lucen · Lucen | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Hastifolia · Hastifolia | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Undulata · Undulata | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Christmas Moss — 3x3 Mat · Mat | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Green Cobra Guppy — Imported / Male · Green Cobra Imported | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $1.70 | In stock1 day ago | |
Albino Aeneus Cory | Corydoras Aeneus · Albino Cory | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $12 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $12 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Italian Val | Vallisneria spiralis · Spiralis | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
N Class Endler — Flip Bred / Male · Class Flip | $24.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia · Coffeefolia | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Panda Cory Catfish | Corydoras panda · Catfish | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $22.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Gold White Cloud Minnow · Gold | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora · Green | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $10.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Red Ozelot Sword | Echinodorus Ozelot · Red Ozelot Sword Ozelot | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Otocinclus Catfish | Otocinclus Vestitus · Catfish Vestitus | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Pea Puffers | Dwarf Puffer Fish · Pea Puffers | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Harlequin Rasbora | Rasbora Heteromorpha · Rasbora | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — 10 Bloody Mary + Start Pack Supplies · Starter Bloody Mary Start Supplies | $132.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — 10 Blue Dream + Start Pack Supplies · Starter Blue Dream Start Supplies | $132.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Neocaridina Shrimp Starter Pack — 10 Orange Sunkist + Start Pack Supplies · Starter Orange Sunkist Start Supplies | $76.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii (Red, Green, or Bronze) — Green · Wendtii Green | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii (Red, Green, or Bronze) — Bronze · Wendtii Bronze | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Lace Java Fern "Windelov" · Lace | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy Grass · Grass | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Java Fern — Single Plant · Single Plant | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Trident Java Fern · Trident | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Java Moss — Portion Cup · Portion Cup | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Amano Shrimp — Imported / 5 Pack · Imported | $6 | In stock1 day ago |
Amano Shrimp — Imported / 10 Pack · Imported | $5.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Dream Shrimp — 5 Pack / Imported · Imported | $13 | In stock1 day ago |
Blue Dream Shrimp — 10 Pack / Imported · Imported | $12 | In stock1 day ago |
Bloody Mary Shrimp — 5 Pack / Imported · Imported | $12 | In stock1 day ago |
Bloody Mary Shrimp — 10 Pack / Imported · Imported | $12 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Narrow Leaf Java Fern — 4x2 inch Mat · Narrow Leaf Mat | $21.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Java Fern — 4x2 inch Mat · Mat | $23.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Snow Amano Shrimp — Imported / 5 Pack · Snow Imported | $8 | Sold out1 day ago |
Snow Amano Shrimp — Imported / 10 Pack · Snow Imported | $7.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Marble Hatchetfish · Marble | $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Metal Snakeskin Guppy | Poecilia Reticulata — Imported / Female · Black Metal Snakeskin Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Metal Snakeskin Guppy | Poecilia Reticulata — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Black Metal Snakeskin Imported | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Cobra Endler — Imported / Female · Black Cobra Imported | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Cobra Endler — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Black Cobra Imported | $11.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Green Cobra Endler — Imported / Female · Green Cobra Imported | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Green Cobra Endler — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Green Cobra Imported | $11.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Endler — Imported / Female · Metallic Silver Imported | $11.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Endler — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Metallic Silver Imported | $11 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Bucephalandra Theia · Theia | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Gold Marble Angelfish | Pterophyllum Scalare · Gold Marble | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
El Silverado Endler’s Livebearer — Imported / Male · El Silverado Imported | $10.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
El Silverado Endler’s Livebearer — Imported / Female · El Silverado Imported | $10.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
El Silverado Endler’s Livebearer — Imported / Pair (M/F) · El Silverado Imported | $10 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Red Endler — Imported / Male · Metallic Silver Red Imported | $11.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Red Endler — Imported / Female · Metallic Silver Red Imported | $11.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metallic Silver Red Endler — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Metallic Silver Red Imported | $11 | Sold out1 day ago |
Shubel Green Guppy — Locally Bred / Male · Shubel Green | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Shubel Green Guppy — Locally Bred / Female · Shubel Green | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Shubel Green Guppy — Locally Bred / Pair (M/F) · Shubel Green | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bloody Orange Shrimp Neocaridina — 5 Pack / Imported · Bloody Orange Imported | $8 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bloody Orange Shrimp Neocaridina — 10 Pack / Imported · Bloody Orange Imported | $7.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Fire Endler | Poecilia Wingei — Imported / Female · Red Fire Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Fire Endler | Poecilia Wingei — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Red Fire Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blonde Endler’s Livebearer | Poecilia wingei — Imported / Male · Blonde Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blonde Endler’s Livebearer | Poecilia wingei — Imported / Female · Blonde Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blonde Endler’s Livebearer | Poecilia wingei — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blonde Imported | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Platinum White Medaka Ricefish | Oryzias latipes ‘platinum’ · Platinum White Platinum | $13.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Water Mint / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Water Mint / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Sweet Flag / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Sweet Flag / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Creeping Jenny / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Water Hyacinth / Creeping Jenny / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Water Hyacinth | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Water Mint / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Water Mint / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Sweet Flag / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Sweet Flag / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Creeping Jenny / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Amazon Frogbit / Creeping Jenny / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Amazon Frogbit | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Water Mint / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Water Mint | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Sweet Flag / Anacharis · Match Pond Plants Sweet Flag | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Sweet Flag / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Sweet Flag | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Sweet Flag / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Sweet Flag | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Creeping Jenny / Anacharis · Match Pond Plants Creeping Jenny | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Creeping Jenny / Hornwort · Match Pond Plants Creeping Jenny | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mix + Match Pond Plants — Red Root Floater / Creeping Jenny / Guppy Grass · Match Pond Plants Creeping Jenny | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bonivesta Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Bonivesta Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bonivesta Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Bonivesta Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bonivesta Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Bonivesta Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Pink Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Pink Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Pink Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Blue Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Grass Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blue Grass Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Pink Endler — Imported / Female · Pink Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Endler — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Pink Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Lace Guppy — Imported / Female · Red Lace Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Lace Guppy — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Red Lace Imported | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $13.50 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $14.29 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Sailfin Molly | Poecilia Velifera · Velifera | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii 'Tropica' · Wendtii Tropica | $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $13.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Gold Dust Molly | Poecilia Latipinna · Gold Dust Molly | $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunset Platy | Xiphophorus maculatus · Sunset | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sanke Koi Swordtail | Xiphophorus Helleri · Sanke Koi | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Red Lyretail Molly | Poecilia Sphenop · Red Lyretail Sphenop | $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Dalmatian Molly | Poecilia latipinna · Dalmatian Molly | $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
White Mickey Mouse Platy | Xiphophorus maculatus · White Mickey Mouse | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Mickey Mouse Platy | Xiphophorus maculatus · Blue Mickey Mouse | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Lyretail Molly | Poecilia sp. · Black Lyretail Sp. | $6.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Metal Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Black Metal Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Metal Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Black Metal Reticulatus Imported | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Black Metal Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Black Metal Reticulatus Imported | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Cuckoo Catfish | Synodontis Petricola · Petricola | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Odessa Barb | Puntius padamya · Puntius | $8.79 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Blue Cobra Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Locally Bred / Male · Blue Cobra Reticulatus | $15.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Cobra Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Locally Bred / Female · Blue Cobra Reticulatus | $13.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Cobra Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Locally Bred / Pair (M/F) · Blue Cobra Reticulatus | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bucephalandra Assorted Types · Types | $11.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bucephalandra 'Godzilla' · Godzilla | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Bucephalandra Catherinae · Catherinae | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice · Rotundifolia Orange Juice | $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Japan Blue Double Swordtail Guppy — Imported / Male · Japan Blue Double Swordtail Imported | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Japan Blue Double Swordtail Guppy — Imported / Female · Japan Blue Double Swordtail Imported | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Japan Blue Double Swordtail Guppy — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Japan Blue Double Swordtail Imported | $19.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Sunray Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Sunray Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Sunray Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Sunray Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Sunray Reticulatus Flip | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Sunray Reticulatus Flip | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Sunray Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Sunray Reticulatus Flip | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Imported | $13.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Imported | $13.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Imported | $13 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Flip | $15.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Flip | $15.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Pink Tuxedo Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Pink Tuxedo Reticulatus Flip | $15 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · German Yellow Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · German Yellow Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · German Yellow Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · German Yellow Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $9.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · German Yellow Reticulatus Flip | $16.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · German Yellow Reticulatus Flip | $16.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
German Yellow Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · German Yellow Reticulatus Flip | $13.75 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $10.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Flip | $17.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Flip | $17.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Turquoise Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Blue Turquoise Reticulatus Flip | $14.75 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Imported | $14.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $9.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Flip | $16.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Flip | $16.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Blue Lyretail Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Blue Lyretail Reticulatus Flip | $13.75 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Luminous White Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Luminous White Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Luminous White Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Luminous White Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $11.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Luminous White Reticulatus Flip | $18.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Luminous White Reticulatus Flip | $18.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Luminous White Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Luminous White Reticulatus Flip | $16.25 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Goldenhead Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Goldenhead Reticulatus Imported | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Goldenhead Reticulatus Imported | $9.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Goldenhead Reticulatus Flip Juvie | $11.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Goldenhead Reticulatus Flip | $18.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Goldenhead Reticulatus Flip | $18.49 | Sold out1 day ago |
Goldenhead Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Pair (M/F) · Goldenhead Reticulatus Flip | $16.25 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Male · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Imported | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Female · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Imported | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Imported / Pair (M/F) · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Imported | $19.50 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Juvie (Unsexed) · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Flip | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Male · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Flip | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Metal Blue Lace Guppy | Poecilia Reticulatus — Flip Bred / Female · Metal Blue Lace Reticulatus Flip | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |





































































































































































