Online store · Livermore, California
Finatics Aquarium
Shop Finatics Aquarium for healthy freshwater, marine, and exotic fish. Quarantined livestock, expert care, and nationwide overnight shipping.
- In stock
- 633
- Live listings
- 1,067
- Species
- 151
- Checked
- 20 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Finatics Aquarium
Betta (Siamese fighting fish)64 in stock · from $14.99Goldfish25 in stock · from $11.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp23 in stock · from $4.99Guppy21 in stock · from $5.99Freshwater angelfish19 in stock · from $8.33Ocellaris clownfish19 in stock · from $19.99Endler’s livebearer10 in stock · from $5.99Severum9 in stock · from $19.99Oscar8 in stock · from $24.99Silver dollar7 in stock · from $11.99Swordtail6 in stock · from $5.99German blue ram6 in stock · from $9.99Koi5 in stock · from $19.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)5 in stock · from $7.99Senegal bichir5 in stock · from $18.99Tiger barb5 in stock · from $4.99Molly4 in stock · from $5.99Nerite snail4 in stock · from $3.49Blood parrot cichlid4 in stock · from $14.99Hillstream loach4 in stock · from $17.99Rotala4 in stock · from $11.99Bucephalandra4 in stock · from $14.99Dwarf gourami3 in stock · from $14.99Discus3 in stock · from $79.99Pearl gourami3 in stock · from $14.99Silver arowana3 in stock · from $150Amano shrimp3 in stock · from $6.99Percula clownfish3 in stock · from $21.99Java moss3 in stock · from $12.99Clarkii clownfish3 in stock · from $19.99Platy2 in stock · from $5.99Black skirt tetra2 in stock · from $12.99Frontosa2 in stock · from $24.99Kuhli loach2 in stock · from $4.99Marbled hatchetfish2 in stock · from $6.99Borelli’s dwarf cichlid2 in stock · from $15.99Fairy cichlid (brichardi)2 in stock · from $14.99Panda corydoras2 in stock · from $9.99Dojo (weather) loach2 in stock · from $11.99Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp2 in stock · from $7.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $349.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Black Pearlscale Butterfly Fish T8 · Black Butterfly T8 | $69.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA MALE BLUE MIX · Blue | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Clarkii Clownfish Black Pearl T23 · Black Pearl T23 | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
One Platinum Hatchetfish T164 · Platinum T164 | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Dwarf Umbrella Borelli Opal · Dwarf Umbrella Opal | $34.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $99 | In stock20 h ago | |
One Marble Hatchetfish T163 · Marble T163 | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
One Albino Cherry Barb · Albino | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Star Polyps Branching Frag · Branching Frag | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Short-tail Lionhead Ranchu Approx5" · Short Tail Lionhead Approx | $159.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Holy Mary Oranda Approx 3" · Holy Mary Approx | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Leopard Calico Ranchu Approx 3" · Leopard Calico Approx | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Small Milk Cow Ranchu Approx 3" · Milk Cow Approx | $79.99 | In stock20 h ago |
24K Gold Ranchu Approx 3" · Gold Approx | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Frontosa Cichlid Approx 2.5-3" · Approx | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Saddle Back Clownfish Approx 3-4" Saltwater · Saddle Back Approx | $69.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $189.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Gardneri Killifish T149 · Killifish T149 | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $119.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Red Tail Black Lyretail Molly Approx 1.5" · Red Tail Black Lyretail Approx | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE ROUND TAIL · Round Tail | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $24.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Rio Tocantins Severum (Heros efasciatus "Rio Tocantins") · Rio Tocantins | $69.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $169.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $75 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $75 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Navy Gold Male Betta · Navy Gold | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $349.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $24.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $18.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $21.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Albino Ruby Red Oscar · Albino Ruby Red | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $21.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $21.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Red Teugelsi Bichir Approx 3" · Red Teugelsi Approx | $89.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Ornatipinnis Bichir Approx 3" T171 · Ornatipinnis Approx T171 | $75 | In stock20 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $95.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Betta Palifina Wild Pair Male/Female · Palifina | $50 | In stock20 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $17.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Snail Lightning Bolt Nerite · Lightning Bolt | $3.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA FEMALE DUMBO EAR · Dumbo Ear | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
My Name is Lemon Drop Male Betta · My Name Is Lemon Drop | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Fancy Betta Red Fin Male · Fancy Red Fin | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
PLAKAT FANCY ROUNDTAIL (PAIR) · Fancy Roundtail | $22.50 | In stock20 h ago |
Male Betta Blue/Red · Blue Red | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Male Betta Halfmoon · Halfmoon | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE HALFMOON BLACK DRAGON · Halfmoon Black Dragon | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $199.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
One Dwarf Gourami Male Approx 1” T1 · Approx T1 | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $175 | In stock20 h ago | |
Tiger Trochus Snail - Saltwater · Tiger | $4.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Black/Blue Angelfish · Black Blue | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Frontosa Approx 2" · Red Approx | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Giant Male Super Delta Betta · Giant Super Delta | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Giant Female Koi Betta · Giant Koi | $49.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE CROWNTAIL DRAGON SCALE · Crowntail Dragon Scale | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Bucephalandra Kedakang LM · Kedakang Lm | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Bucephalandra Batang Kawa · Batang Kawa | $17.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Assorted Telescope Eye Goldfish · Telescope Eye | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $249.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $399 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Silver Dollar - Panda · Panda | $34.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Inirida Severum Approx 5-6" · Inirida Approx | $150 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Glo Angelfish · Green Glo | $34.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA MALE HALF MOON ROSE TAIL · Half Moon Rose Tail | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Giant Betta · Giant | $45 | In stock20 h ago |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $75 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $249.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Fine Spot Gold Nugger Pleco L081 · Fine Spot Gold Nugger | $69 | In stock20 h ago |
| $75 | In stock20 h ago | |
Semicircle Angelfish Large · Semicircle | $299 | In stock20 h ago |
Oranda Tri Color Thai Goldfish Approx 3" · Tri Thai Approx | $79.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Rotkeil Red Shoulder Severum · Rotkeil Red Shoulder | $49.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Assorted Picasso Clownfish Ocellaris · Ocellaris | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Semi-storm Clownfish · Black Semi Storm | $89.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Pearlscale Butterflyfish · Butterflyfish | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Black Parrot Cichlid · Black | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Blue Cobra Guppy · Blue Cobra | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Moscow White Guppy · Moscow White | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Assorted White or Black Angelfish Medium · White Or Black | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $17.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Ryukin Goldfish WYSWYG Approx 4.5-5.5" · Wyswyg Approx | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA MALE DELTA · Delta | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
ShouGun Oranda Approx 6-8" · Shougun Approx | $199 | In stock20 h ago |
Tri Color Thai Oranda Goldfish Approx 3" · Tri Thai Approx | $49.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $89 | In stock20 h ago | |
Medaka Rice Fish Wazumi Longfin T73 · Rice Wazumi Longfin T73 | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Veitail Black Angelfish Approx 4+" · Veitail Black Approx | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Guppy Dumbo Platinum White · Dumbo Platinum White | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Guppy Dumbo Green T69 · Dumbo Green T69 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Guppy Dumbo Elephant Ear T69 · Dumbo Elephant Ear T69 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Mickey Mouse Swordtail T83 · Mickey Mouse T83 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $95 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $199 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Emperor Angelfish Adult Approx 6" Saltwater · Emperor Approx | $199 | In stock20 h ago |
Turquoise Severum Approx 2" · Turquoise Approx | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Jinsha Shrimp Neocaridina · Jinsha | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
One Yellow Severum Cichlid Approx 2-2.5" · Yellow Approx | $21.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Wag Swordtail Approx 1" T83 · Red Wag Approx T83 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Albino Cory Catfish T117 · Catfish T117 | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $349.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $150 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Aqua Male Betta · Aqua | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Sagittaria Subulata M4-12 · Tissue Culture M4 | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Vesicularia Dubyana Christmas Moss · Tissue Culture Vesicularia Dubyana | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Rotala Rotundifolia · Tissue Culture Rotundifolia | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Cryptocoryne Petchii · Tissue Culture Petchii | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Rotala Wallichii · Tissue Culture Wallichii | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Rotala Bonsai · Tissue Culture Bonsai | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Rotala Vietnam H'ra · Tissue Culture Vietnam Hra | $11.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Giant Shortfin Koi Male Betta · Giant Shortfin Koi | $49.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Oscar Approx 2.5-3" T250 · Red Approx T250 | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Yellowfin Red Hook Silver Dollar Approx 4" · Yellowfin Red Hook Approx | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Thai Pleated Tail Oranda Approx 4.5" · Thai Pleated Tail Approx | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Calico Oranda Approx 3.5" T234 · Calico Approx T234 | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Guppy - White Tux · White Tux | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Taxiphyllum Berbieri 'Bogor Moss' L3-10 · Tissue Culture Berbieri Bogor Moss | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tissue Culture Flame Moss LM · Tissue Culture Lm | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE DOUBLE TAIL · Double Tail | $21.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Alien Male Betta · Red Alien | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE ROUND TAIL FANCY · Round Tail Fancy | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE HALFMOON PLATINUM WHITE · Halfmoon Platinum White | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA FEMALE HALFMOON BLACK DRAGON · Halfmoon Black Dragon | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE HALFMOON ROUNDTAIL · Halfmoon Roundtail | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Pink Valentine Female Betta · Pink Valentine | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA FEMALE SUPER DELTA · Super Delta | $21.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA MALE DOUBLE TAIL · Double Tail | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Guppy Red Mogano Big Ear Male T45 · Red Mogano Big Ear T45 | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Endler Scarlet Red| · Scarlet Red | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA FEMALE KOI · Koi | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Thai Oranda Goldfish WYSWYG Approx 4-4.5" · Thai Wyswyg Approx | $149 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE IMBELLIS · Imbellis | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Nerite Batik Snail · Batik | $3.49 | In stock20 h ago |
Red/White Butterfly Koi · Red White Butterfly | $21.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Head Severum 5-6" · Red Head | $159.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $249.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $249.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $24.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Lemon Peel Angelfish T19 · Lemon Peel T19 | $89.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Clarkii Clownfish T6 · T6 | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Pearl Eye Bicinctus Clownfish · Pearl Eye Bicinctus | $35 | In stock20 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Bucephalandra Brownie Blue LM · Brownie Blue Lm | $18.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost 'Ulu Kapus' · Brownie Ghost Ulu Kapus | $18.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Blue Face Koi Tang · Blue Face Tang | $750 | In stock20 h ago |
Semicircle Angelfish · Semicircle | $180 | In stock20 h ago |
| $199 | In stock20 h ago | |
Pink Flamingo Super Delta Betta Male · Pink Flamingo Super Delta | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Glofish Starfire Pearl Gourami Red T96 · Glofish Starfire Red T96 | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA MALE ROUNDTAIL KOI · Roundtail Koi | $26.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Male Hellboy Red and Blue Betta · Hellboy Red Blue | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Seagull Angelfish Approx 2" · Seagull Approx | $29.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Koi Hifin Kohako Sanke Swordtail T50 · Koi Hifin Kohako Sanke T50 | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Nerite Pumpkin Snails · Pumpkin | $3.49 | In stock20 h ago |
Hammer Coral Branching Green W/Pink Tips · Branching Green Pink Tips | $75 | In stock20 h ago |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $45.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $35 | In stock20 h ago | |
Medaka Orange Rice Fish T31 · Orange Rice T31 | $8.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tri Color Koi · Tri | $39.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Gold Spotted Sailfin Pleco · Gold Spotted | $17.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Zoa Coral Button Palythoa · Zoa Coral Button | $99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79 | In stock20 h ago | |
Orange Tip Wall Hammer Coral · Orange Tip Wall | $99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $110 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $169 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $95 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $95 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $95 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $175 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Green Chromis Damsel · Damsel | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Albino Silver Arowana Approx 6-8" · Albino Approx | $199 | In stock20 h ago |
Electric Yellow Cichlid T263 · T263 | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tux White Male Guppy · Tux White | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Orange Domino Clownfish · Orange Domino | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Naked Reese's Clownfish · Naked Reeses | $75 | In stock20 h ago |
Extreme Misbar Black Clownfish · Extreme Misbar Black | $59.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Lyretail Molly T83/68 · Black Lyretail T83 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Blue Platy T48 · Blue T48 | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $45 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $135 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $125 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $199.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
BETTA HALF MOON BLACK · Half Moon Black | $24.99 | In stock20 h ago |
BETTA MALE HALF MOON · Half Moon | $26.99 | In stock20 h ago |



















































