Online store · Corpus Christi, Texas
Fin-Scapes
Tropical fish, aquatic plants, aquariums.
- In stock
- 69
- Live listings
- 208
- Species
- 85
- Checked
- 18 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Fin-Scapes
Mystery snail4 in stock · from $3.99Oscar3 in stock · from $12.99Blood parrot cichlid3 in stock · from $22.99Severum2 in stock · from $12.99Goldfish2 in stock · from $16.99Axolotl2 in stock · from $109.99Tiger barb2 in stock · from $3.99Swordtail2 in stock · from $4.99Green terror2 in stock · from $14.99Zebra danio2 in stock · from $2.99Jack Dempsey2 in stock · from $18.99Anubias2 in stock · from $9.99Freshwater angelfish1 in stock · from $19.95Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $49.99Silver arowana1 in stock · from $119.99Senegal bichir1 in stock · from $39.99Three-spot gourami1 in stock · from $22.99Discus1 in stock · from $69.99Black skirt tetra1 in stock · from $5.99Common pleco1 in stock · from $9.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $5.99Platy1 in stock · from $2.99Dwarf gourami1 in stock · from $7.99Neon tetra1 in stock · from $2.99Black neon tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $2.99Lemon tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Congo tetra1 in stock · from $8.99Harlequin rasbora1 in stock · from $4.99Celestial pearl danio1 in stock · from $9.99White Cloud Mountain minnow1 in stock · from $2.99Agassiz’s dwarf cichlid1 in stock · from $18.99Kribensis1 in stock · from $8.99Firemouth cichlid1 in stock · from $10.99Calvus cichlid1 in stock · from $29.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $6.99Otocinclus1 in stock · from $6.99Bristlenose pleco1 in stock · from $24.99Yoyo loach1 in stock · from $8.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)1 in stock · from $5.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $9.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Lutea Potted Plant · Lutea Potted Plant | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Black Ricefish Killie · Black Killie | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $22.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
White Inkfin Calvus · White Inkfin | $29.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Blue Rili Shrimp · Blue | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Neon Swordtail · Neon | $4.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Albino Oscar Cichlid — Small · Albino | $12.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Ornate Bichir — Small · Ornate | $39.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Dirty Lucy Axolotl · Dirty Lucy | $109.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin zebra danio · Longfin | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Agassizi Double Red Apisto Male · Double Red Apisto | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Pineapple Swordtail · Pineapple | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $10.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Tiger Parrot cichlid hybrid · Tiger | $59.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Amano Algae Eating Shrimp · Algae Eating | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Yellow Fire Shrimp · Yellow | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Green Severum cichlid — Small · Green | $12.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Golden albino axolotl · Golden Albino | $114.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Faintail goldfish medium · Faintail | $16.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $18.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Red thunder flowerhorn hybrid · Red Thunder | $49.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin White Skirt Tetra · Longfin | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum cichlid · Red Spot Gold | $39.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Anubias Nana · Nana | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Red Root Floater Plant cup portion · Plant Cup Portion | $8.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Super Red Bristlenose · Super Red | $24.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $1.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Assorted Fancy Endlers · Fancy | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $19.95 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $119.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Yellow Parrot Cichlid · Yellow | $22.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Gold · Gold | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Blue · Blue | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Black · Black | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Purple · Purple | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $0.79 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $24.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| — | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
African Arowana · African | $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Melanistic Axolotl · Melanistic | $139.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Gardneri Killifish · Killifish | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Panda Parrot Cichlid · Panda | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Platinum Green Tiger Barb · Platinum Green | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Oscar Bumblebee Rio Araguaia · Bumblebee Rio Araguaia | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Albino Oscar Cichlid — Medium · Albino | $22.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Albino Oscar Cichlid — Large · Albino | — | Sold out18 h ago |
Polkadot Hillstream Loach · Polkadot | $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Ornate Bichir — Medium · Ornate | $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Ornate Bichir — Large · Ornate | — | Sold out18 h ago |
Feeder Guppy · Feeder | $0.69 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora · Green | $4.25 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Chili Oscar Cichlid — Small · Red Chili | $32.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Chili Oscar Cichlid — Medium · Red Chili | $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Chili Oscar Cichlid — Large · Red Chili | — | Sold out18 h ago |
Betta Nemo Male · Nemo | $24.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Goldenbase Flowerhorn Hybrid · Red Goldenbase | $249.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Red Swordtail · Red | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Black Metal Guppy · Black Metal | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Red Bubble Eye Goldfish · Red Bubble Eye | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Jardini Arowana — Small · Jardini | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Jardini Arowana — Medium · Jardini | $199.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Jardini Arowana — Large · Jardini | $299.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red and white parrot cichlid · Red White | $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb · Green | $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $22.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Blue Ram Balloon Body · Balloon Body | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Magma Flowerhorn hybrid · Magma | $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Lionhead Goldfish Small · Lionhead | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Reticulated Hillstream Loach · Reticulated | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Black Moore Goldfish · Black Moore | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Rio Demini Oscar Cichlid · Rio Demini | $22.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Golden Wonder Killie · Killie | $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Gold Nugget Pleco L18 · L18 | $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Wild Zebra Oscar cichlid · Zebra | $22.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Polkadot Pictus Catfish · Polkadot | $14.95 | Sold out18 h ago |
Oranda Thai Tricolor · Thai Tricolor | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Longfin Panda Corydoras · Longfin | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Moscow Guppy Male · Green Moscow | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Moscow Guppy Male · Red Moscow | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Longfin Serpae Tetra · Longfin | $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
White Moscow Guppy Male · White Moscow | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Flowerhorn Parrot · Parrot | $34.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Severum Super Red Cichlid · Super Red | $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Oscar - Wild Rio Caqueta Cichlid · Rio Caqueta | $32.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Cobra Guppy (Female) · Green Cobra | $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Blue Moscow Delta Guppy (Male) · Blue Moscow Delta | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Bloody Mary Hillstream Loach · Bloody Mary | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Blue Flowerhorn hybrid · Blue | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Lemon Oscar 2" Cichlid · Lemon | $18.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Brilliant Rummynose Tetra · Brilliant | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Gold Dojo Loach · Gold | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Copper Axolotl · Copper | $129.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Leucistic axolotl · Leucistic | $109.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Black Widow Frontosa Cichlid · Black Widow | $24.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koi Betta Male · Koi | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Severum cichlid — Medium · Green | $22.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Green Severum cichlid — Large · Green | $32.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Cherry Humphead Flowerhorn hybrid · Cherry Humphead | $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Copper Melanoid Axolotl · Copper Melanoid | $124.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
GFP Lucy Axolotl · Gfp Lucy | $64.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Monte Carlo Cup · Cup | $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $74.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Starburst gold albino axolotl · Starburst Gold Albino | $54.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
GFP Axolotl · Gfp | $109.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Fancy Guppy · Fancy | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Fantail goldfish large · Fantail | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $3.49 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Black Angelfish cichlid Medium · Black | $16.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Black Bar Silver Dollar 3.5”-4.5” · Black Bar | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $13.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Assorted Fancy Angelfish — Small · Fancy | $9.95 | Sold out18 h ago |
Assorted Fancy Angelfish — Large · Fancy | $22.95 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $199.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Mystery snails — Brown(common) · Brown | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Ivory · Ivory | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Mystery snails — Jade · Jade | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $17.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Golden Kamfa flowerhorn hybrid · Golden Kamfa | $300 | Sold out18 h ago |
Gold Severum cichlid — small · Gold | $10.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| — | Sold out18 h ago | |
Gold Severum cichlid — Large · Gold | — | Sold out18 h ago |
Gold Severum cichlid — Jumbo · Gold | — | Sold out18 h ago |
Severum Orange Shoulder cichlid — small · Orange Shoulder | $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Severum Orange Shoulder cichlid — medium · Orange Shoulder | $25.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Severum Orange Shoulder cichlid — Large · Orange Shoulder | $55.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $11.95 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $15.95 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $22.95 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $49.95 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $249 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $449 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $19.95 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| — | Sold out18 h ago | |
Veiltail Cherry Barb · Veiltail | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $5.49 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Red Devil Angelfish — Small · Red Devil | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Devil Angelfish — Medium · Red Devil | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Devil Angelfish — Large · Red Devil | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Java Moss Portion · Portion | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Midnight ram cichlid · Midnight | $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $119.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |


































































































































