Online store · Taylor Mill, Kentucky
Discover Aquatics Shop
Discover Aquatics, serving Cincinnati and Northern Kentucky, offers saltwater and freshwater fish, vibrant corals, marine invertebrates, and aquarium supplies. Visit our Taylor Mill, KY store or shop online for expert advice, quality products, and everything you need to create a thriving aquarium.
- In stock
- 57
- Live listings
- 364
- Species
- 42
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Discover Aquatics Shop
Freshwater angelfish12 in stock · from $80Ocellaris clownfish5 in stock · from $25Chalice coral4 in stock · from $30Zoanthids4 in stock · from $31.25Yellow tang3 in stock · from $179Foxface rabbitfish2 in stock · from $90Six-line wrasse2 in stock · from $40Lawnmower blenny2 in stock · from $35Coral beauty angelfish2 in stock · from $45Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $120Mandarin dragonet1 in stock · from $100Kole tang1 in stock · from $100Royal gramma1 in stock · from $45Firefish goby1 in stock · from $22Purple firefish1 in stock · from $60Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $35Pajama cardinalfish1 in stock · from $30Green chromis1 in stock · from $12Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $85Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $95Trochus snail1 in stock · from $8Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $10Emerald crab1 in stock · from $8Bubble-tip anemone1 in stock · from $90Palythoa1 in stock · from $30Mushroom coral1 in stock · from $20Green star polyps1 in stock · from $20Percula clownfish0 in stockLemonpeel angelfish0 in stockMolly0 in stockBetta (Siamese fighting fish)0 in stockBumblebee goby0 in stockMaroon clownfish0 in stockClarkii clownfish0 in stockYellow watchman goby0 in stockNeon goby0 in stockTailspot blenny0 in stockOrchid dottyback0 in stockPowder blue tang0 in stockFlowerhorn cichlid0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Gatorade Zoanthid · Gatorade | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
Gatorade Zoanthid Frag (4+ Polyp) · Gatorade Frag | $39 | In stock17 h ago |
| $120 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $350 | In stock17 h ago | |
Red and teal splatter chalice · Red Teal Splatter | $250 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange teal red streaked Splatter chalice · Orange Teal Red Streaked Splatter | $200 | In stock17 h ago |
| $100 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $90 | In stock17 h ago | |
False Personifier Angelfish — Small · False Personifier | $250 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Rhodactis mushroom · Green Mushroom | $20 | In stock17 h ago |
Golden Eye chalice · Golden Eye | $30 | In stock17 h ago |
Gold ice chalice · Gold Ice | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
| $30 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blueface Angelfish — Small · Blueface | $350 | In stock17 h ago |
Blueface Angelfish — Medium · Blueface | $400 | In stock17 h ago |
| $120 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $90 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $120 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock17 h ago | |
Firefish Goby Fish — Medium · Goby | $22 | In stock17 h ago |
| $12 | In stock17 h ago | |
Tomato Clownfish — Small · Tomato | $25 | In stock17 h ago |
Black and White Clownfish — Medium · Black White | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
| $35 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $35 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
Majestic Angelfish — Medium · Majestic | $250 | In stock17 h ago |
French Angelfish — Large · French | $350 | In stock17 h ago |
| $95 | In stock17 h ago | |
Eibli Angelfish — Small · Eibli | $80 | In stock17 h ago |
Eibli Angelfish — Medium · Eibli | $85 | In stock17 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Small · Angelfish | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Medium · Angelfish | $55 | In stock17 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish — Medium · Bicolor | $85 | In stock17 h ago |
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blue Eye Kole Tang Fish — Medium · Blue Eye | $100 | In stock17 h ago |
Koran Angelfish Adult — Large · Koran | $225 | In stock17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — Large · Emperor | $125 | In stock17 h ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — Medium · Rock Beauty | $100 | In stock17 h ago |
Annularis Angelfish — Medium · Annularis | $250 | In stock17 h ago |
Frilled Trochus Snail – Reef‑Safe Algae Cleaner · Frilled Reef Safe Algae Cleaner | $8 | In stock17 h ago |
Cinnamon clownfish · Cinnamon | $35 | In stock17 h ago |
| $10 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $85 | In stock17 h ago | |
Green Star Polyps (GSP) – 1” Hardy Beginner Soft Coral Frag · Hardy Beginner Soft Coral Frag | $20 | In stock17 h ago |
| $179 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $225 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $275 | In stock17 h ago | |
Zoanthid Mystery Box (4-Pack) · Mystery | $31.25 | In stock17 h ago |
Cinnamon/Grandis Paly · Cinnamon Grandis | $30 | In stock17 h ago |
Magician Zoanthid · Magician | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone · Rainbow | $90 | In stock17 h ago |
Goldflake Angelfish — Small · Goldflake | $400 | Sold out17 h ago |
Goldflake Angelfish — Medium · Goldflake | $800 | Sold out17 h ago |
Goldflake Angelfish — Large · Goldflake | $1000 | Sold out17 h ago |
RARE Leopyge lemonpeel hybrid angelfish #4 · Leopyge Lemonpeel | $2500 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $110 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $110 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $140 | Sold out17 h ago | |
African Goldentail Angelfish — Small · African Goldentail | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
African Goldentail Angelfish — Medium · African Goldentail | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
African Goldentail Angelfish — Large · African Goldentail | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lamarck's Angelfish — Small · Lamarcks | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lamarck's Angelfish — Medium · Lamarcks | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lamarck's Angelfish — Large · Lamarcks | $110 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lemonpeel angelfish X half black angel Hybrid — Small · Half Black Angel | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lemonpeel angelfish X half black angel Hybrid — Medium · Half Black Angel | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lemonpeel angelfish X half black angel Hybrid — Large · Half Black Angel | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
False Personifier Angelfish — Medium · False Personifier | $350 | Sold out17 h ago |
False Personifier Angelfish — Large · False Personifier | $400 | Sold out17 h ago |
RARE hybrid Griffis Angelfish · Griffis | $800 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $2800 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Rare Leopyge Hybrid Angelfish WYSIWYG #1 · Leopyge | $2400 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gray Poma Angelfish Chaetodontoplus melanosoma — Small · Gray Poma Chaetodontoplus Melanosoma | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gray Poma Angelfish Chaetodontoplus melanosoma — Medium · Gray Poma Chaetodontoplus Melanosoma | $140 | Sold out17 h ago |
Gray Poma Angelfish Chaetodontoplus melanosoma — Large · Gray Poma Chaetodontoplus Melanosoma | $180 | Sold out17 h ago |
Singapore Angelfish — Small · Singapore | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Singapore Angelfish — Medium · Singapore | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
Singapore Angelfish — Large · Singapore | $110 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $25 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Golden Angelfish · Golden | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Belly Hippo Tang — Small · Yellow Belly | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Belly Hippo Tang — Medium · Yellow Belly | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Belly Hippo Tang — Large · Yellow Belly | $225 | Sold out17 h ago |
Shepard’s Angelfish — Small · Shepards | $249 | Sold out17 h ago |
Shepard’s Angelfish — Medium · Shepards | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Shepard’s Angelfish — Large · Shepards | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Townsend Angelfish — Small · Townsend | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Townsend Angelfish — Medium · Townsend | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
Townsend Angelfish — Large · Townsend | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface — Small · Bicolor | $75 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface — Medium · Bicolor | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface — Large · Bicolor | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Six Bar Angelfish · Six Bar | $175 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blueface Angelfish — Large · Blueface | $450 | Sold out17 h ago |
Maculosus Angelfish — Small · Maculosus | $180 | Sold out17 h ago |
Maculosus Angelfish — Medium · Maculosus | $180 | Sold out17 h ago |
Maculosus Angelfish — Large · Maculosus | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $115 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $140 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $150 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $150 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $65 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $55 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Firefish Goby Fish — Small · Goby | $22 | Sold out17 h ago |
Firefish Goby Fish — Large · Goby | $22 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $12 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $15 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Tomato Clownfish — Medium · Tomato | $35 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tomato Clownfish — Large · Tomato | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black and White Clownfish — Small · Black White | $35 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black and White Clownfish — Large · Black White | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $40 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $55 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $55 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Queen Angel Fish — Small · Queen | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Queen Angel Fish — Medium · Queen | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Queen Angel Fish — Large · Queen | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pygmy Angel Fish — Small · Pygmy | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pygmy Angel Fish — Medium · Pygmy | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pygmy Angel Fish — Large · Pygmy | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Majestic Angelfish — Small · Majestic | $220 | Sold out17 h ago |
Majestic Angelfish — Large · Majestic | $350 | Sold out17 h ago |
French Angelfish — Small · French | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
French Angelfish — Medium · French | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Flagfin Angelfish — Small · Flagfin | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flagfin Angelfish — Medium · Flagfin | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flagfin Angelfish — Large · Flagfin | $130 | Sold out17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Adult — Small · Emperor | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Adult — Medium · Emperor | $225 | Sold out17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Adult — Large · Emperor | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eibli Angelfish — Large · Eibli | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Large · Angelfish | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish — Small · Bicolor | $75 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish — Large · Bicolor | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $60 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $70 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Koran Angelfish — Small · Koran | $80 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koran Angelfish — Medium · Koran | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koran Angelfish — Large · Koran | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Eye Kole Tang · Yellow Eye | $125 | Sold out17 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — Small · Atlantic | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — Medium · Atlantic | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — Large · Atlantic | $160 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang Fish — Small · Blue Eye | $80 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang Fish — Large · Blue Eye | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface Fish — Small · Magnificent | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface Fish — Medium · Magnificent | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface Fish — Large · Magnificent | $175 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $120 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $160 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $210 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $25 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Blue Neon Goby Fish — Small · Blue | $20 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Neon Goby Fish — Medium · Blue | $30 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Neon Goby Fish — Large · Blue | $40 | Sold out17 h ago |
Wide Bar Clownfish — Small · Wide Bar | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Wide Bar Clownfish — Medium · Wide Bar | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Wide Bar Clownfish — Large · Wide Bar | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snowflake Clownfish — Small · Snowflake | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snowflake Clownfish — Medium · Snowflake | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snowflake Clownfish — Large · Snowflake | $75 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snow Storm Clownfish — Small · Snow Storm | $105 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snow Storm Clownfish — Medium · Snow Storm | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Snow Storm Clownfish — Large · Snow Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Saddleback Clownfish — Small · Saddleback | $30 | Sold out17 h ago |
Saddleback Clownfish — Medium · Saddleback | $35 | Sold out17 h ago |
Saddleback Clownfish — Large · Saddleback | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Storm Clownfish — Small · Platinum Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Storm Clownfish — Medium · Platinum Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Storm Clownfish — Large · Platinum Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Percula Clownfish — Small · Platinum | $40 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Percula Clownfish — Medium · Platinum | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Platinum Percula Clownfish — Large · Platinum | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Picasso Percula Clownfish — Small · Picasso | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Picasso Percula Clownfish — Medium · Picasso | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
Picasso Percula Clownfish — Large · Picasso | $80 | Sold out17 h ago |
Orange Storm Clownfish — Small · Orange Storm | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
Orange Storm Clownfish — Medium · Orange Storm | $105 | Sold out17 h ago |
Orange Storm Clownfish — Large · Orange Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Misbar Clownfish — Small · Misbar | $25 | Sold out17 h ago |
Misbar Clownfish — Medium · Misbar | $35 | Sold out17 h ago |
Misbar Clownfish — Large · Misbar | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Longfin Photon Clownfish — Small · Longfin Photon | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Longfin Photon Clownfish — Medium · Longfin Photon | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Longfin Photon Clownfish — Large · Longfin Photon | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Longfin Mocha Storm Clownfish — Small · Longfin Mocha Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Longfin Mocha Storm Clownfish — Medium · Longfin Mocha Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Longfin Mocha Storm Clownfish — Large · Longfin Mocha Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Extreme Snow Onyx Clownfish — Small · Extreme Snow Onyx | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Extreme Snow Onyx Clownfish — Medium · Extreme Snow Onyx | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Extreme Snow Onyx Clownfish — Large · Extreme Snow Onyx | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Darwin Clownfish — Small · Darwin | $35 | Sold out17 h ago |
Darwin Clownfish — Medium · Darwin | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Darwin Clownfish — Large · Darwin | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Black Storm Clownfish — Small · Black Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Storm Clownfish — Medium · Black Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Storm Clownfish — Large · Black Storm | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Storm Clownfish — Small · Black Ice Storm | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Storm Clownfish — Medium · Black Ice Storm | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Storm Clownfish — Large · Black Ice Storm | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Snowflake Clownfish — Small · Black Ice Snowflake | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Snowflake Clownfish — Medium · Black Ice Snowflake | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Snowflake Clownfish — Large · Black Ice Snowflake | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Longfin Clownfish — Small · Black Ice Longfin | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Longfin Clownfish — Medium · Black Ice Longfin | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Black Ice Longfin Clownfish — Large · Black Ice Longfin | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $30 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $40 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Molly Miller Blenny Fish — Small · Miller Blenny | $30 | Sold out17 h ago |
Molly Miller Blenny Fish — Medium · Miller Blenny | $40 | Sold out17 h ago |
Molly Miller Blenny Fish — Large · Miller Blenny | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $95 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $110 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $60 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $75 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $85 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $65 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $75 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Watanabei Angelfish — Small · Watanabei | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Watanabei Angelfish — Medium · Watanabei | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Watanabei Angelfish — Large · Watanabei | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-male — Small · Swallowtail | $180 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-male — Medium · Swallowtail | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-male — Large · Swallowtail | $220 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-female — Small · Swallowtail | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-female — Medium · Swallowtail | $125 | Sold out17 h ago |
Swallowtail Angelfish-female — Large · Swallowtail | $145 | Sold out17 h ago |
Scribbled Angel Fish — Small · Scribbled | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Scribbled Angel Fish — Medium · Scribbled | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Scribbled Angel Fish — Large · Scribbled | $350 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rusty Angelfish — Small · Rusty | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rusty Angelfish — Medium · Rusty | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rusty Angelfish — Large · Rusty | $70 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish Yellow Belly — Small · Regal Yellow Belly | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish Yellow Belly — Medium · Regal Yellow Belly | $235 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish Yellow Belly — Large · Regal Yellow Belly | $275 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish — Small · Regal | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish — Medium · Regal | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Regal Angelfish — Large · Regal | $225 | Sold out17 h ago |
Passer Angelfish — Small · Passer | $175 | Sold out17 h ago |
Passer Angelfish — Medium · Passer | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Passer Angelfish — Large · Passer | $350 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $55 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $65 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $75 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Koran Angelfish Juvenile — Small · Koran | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Koran Angelfish Juvenile — Large · Koran | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koran Angelfish Adult — Small · Koran | $105 | Sold out17 h ago |
Koran Angelfish Adult — Medium · Koran | $175 | Sold out17 h ago |
Keyhole Angelfish — Small · Keyhole | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
Keyhole Angelfish — Medium · Keyhole | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
Keyhole Angelfish — Large · Keyhole | $70 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Small · Flameback | $85 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Medium · Flameback | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Large · Flameback | $105 | Sold out17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — Small · Emperor | $80 | Sold out17 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — Medium · Emperor | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cortez Angel Fish — Small · Cortez | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cortez Angel Fish — Medium · Cortez | $225 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cortez Angel Fish — Large · Cortez | $300 | Sold out17 h ago |








































































































