Online store · Prescott Valley, Arizona
discountcoral
Buy saltwater and freshwater fish, plants, invertebrates, corals, reef rock, premium aquarium supplies, food, and equipment at DiscountCoral.com. Whether you are an experienced reef keeper or looking to get into the hobby, we have large coral colonies to rare coral frags that will make your eyes pop
- In stock
- 156
- Live listings
- 274
- Species
- 45
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at discountcoral
Zoanthids15 in stock · from $20Montipora13 in stock · from $39Chalice coral12 in stock · from $24.99Acropora10 in stock · from $49.99Freshwater angelfish9 in stock · from $59Ocellaris clownfish9 in stock · from $30Frogspawn coral5 in stock · from $95Kole tang5 in stock · from $99Bubble-tip anemone4 in stock · from $64.99Torch coral4 in stock · from $200Foxface rabbitfish3 in stock · from $89.99Blue hippo tang3 in stock · from $99Yellow watchman goby3 in stock · from $39Six-line wrasse3 in stock · from $29Lawnmower blenny3 in stock · from $24.99Skunk cleaner shrimp3 in stock · from $45Nassarius snail3 in stock · from $1.60Flame angelfish2 in stock · from $119Ricordea2 in stock · from $35Maroon clownfish2 in stock · from $40Blood red fire shrimp2 in stock · from $59Leather (toadstool) coral2 in stock · from $60Percula clownfish2 in stock · from $80Firefish goby2 in stock · from $32Hammer coral1 in stock · from $95Powder blue tang1 in stock · from $125Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $59Lemonpeel angelfish1 in stock · from $89.99Goldfish1 in stock · from $79Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $50Pajama cardinalfish1 in stock · from $29.99Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $109Molly1 in stock · from $14.99Royal gramma1 in stock · from $39.99Green chromis1 in stock · from $14.99Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $14.99Emerald crab1 in stock · from $10Blue-leg hermit crab1 in stock · from $1.99Turbo snail1 in stock · from $36.99Mandarin dragonet0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $139 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $44.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Eagle Eye Super Zoanthids · Eagle Eye Super | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Scramble Egg Zoanthids · Scramble Egg | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Sherbert Zoanthids · Orange Sherbert | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Mandarin Orange Zoanthid · Mandarin Orange | $35 | In stock17 h ago |
Solar Flare Mycedium Chalice Coral · Solar Flare Mycedium Coral | $39 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Bam Bam Zoanthids — Small 2-3 Polyps · Orange Bam Bam Polyps | $35 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Bam Bam Zoanthids — Medium 4-7 Polyps · Orange Bam Bam Polyps | $65 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Bam Bam Zoanthids — Large 8+ Polyps · Orange Bam Bam Polyps | $99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Magnificent Foxface — Medium 3" - 4.5" · Magnificent | $194.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail · Mexican | $36.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Rommels Acropora · Rainbow Rommels | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Setosa Montipora · Orange Setosa | $39 | In stock17 h ago |
JF Beach Bum Montipora · Jf Beach Bum | $79 | In stock17 h ago |
One Spot Foxface · Spot | $119 | In stock17 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Allardi Clownfish — Small 3/4" -1" · Allardi | $59 | In stock17 h ago |
Allardi Clownfish — Medium 1" - 2" · Allardi | $79 | In stock17 h ago |
Yoda Montipora · Yoda | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Gold Rush Montipora · Gold Rush | $69.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Tubbs Stellata Montipora · Tubbs Stellata | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
German Blue Montipora Digitata · German Blue Digitata | $44.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Mummy Eye Chalice · Mummy Eye | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Hollywood Stunner Chalice · Hollywood Stunner | $24.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Fox Flame Acropora · Fox Flame | $89.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Ice Cap Acropora Coral · Ice Cap Coral | $49.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Rasberry Acropora Millepora · Blue Rasberry Millepora | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Monsters Inc Acropora Millepora · Monsters Inc Millepora | $69 | In stock17 h ago |
Kermit the Frog Tort Acropora · Kermit Frog Tort | $59 | In stock17 h ago |
Miyagi Tort Acropora · Miyagi Tort | $89 | In stock17 h ago |
Voodoo Majick Acropora · Voodoo Majick | $89.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Peach Montipora Digitata Coral · Peach Digitata Coral | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Superman Montipora Digitata · Superman Digitata | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Rose Bubble Tip Anemone · Rose | $139.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Bubble Tip Anemone — Small · Green | $64.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $74.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Tiger Watchman Goby · Tiger | $59.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $94.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $68.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
White Tail Yellow Eye Tang — Small 2.5 - 3.5 · White Tail | $284.99 | In stock17 h ago |
White Tail Yellow Eye Tang — Medium 3.5 - 4.5 · White Tail | $329.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Pearlscale Butterflyfish — Medium 2.5 - 3.5 · Butterflyfish | $79 | In stock17 h ago |
| $109 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Diamond Watchman Goby · Diamond | $49 | In stock17 h ago |
Brazilian Flameback Angelfish · Brazilian Flameback | $239.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Atlantic Pygmy Angelfish · Atlantic Pygmy | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Ricordea Mushroom · Green Mushroom | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Small 1" · Flameback | $99.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish — Small 2.5 - 3" · Rabbitfish | $89.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $125 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $89.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Small 1" - 2" · Angelfish | $59 | In stock17 h ago |
Royal Gramma Basslet Fish · Basslet | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang — Medium 3.5 - 4.5 · Blue Eye | $99 | In stock17 h ago |
Indo Dragon Soul Torch Coral · Indo Dragon Soul | $299.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Dragon Soul Torch Coral · Dragon Soul | $299.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $30 | In stock17 h ago | |
Orange Fanta Chalice Coral · Orange Fanta Coral | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Fanta Chalice · Orange Fanta | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock17 h ago | |
Red Mummy Eye Watermelon Chalice · Red Mummy Eye Watermelon | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Bubblegum Chalice · Pink Bubblegum | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Watermelon Chalice Frags · Watermelon Frags | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
CottonCandy Watermelon Chalice · Cottoncandy Watermelon | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
| $125 | In stock17 h ago | |
Raja Rampage Chalice · Raja Rampage | $69 | In stock17 h ago |
Wyoming White Clownfish — Small · Wyoming White | $89 | In stock17 h ago |
Wyoming White Clownfish — Medium · Wyoming White | $99 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Tip FrogSpawn Frags · Orange Tip Frags | $150 | In stock17 h ago |
PR Tropic Thunder Monti · Pr Tropic Thunder | $65 | In stock17 h ago |
Tropic Thunder Montipora · Tropic Thunder | $65 | In stock17 h ago |
| $60 | In stock17 h ago | |
Majestic Angelfish — Medium 2.5 - 3.5" · Majestic | $259 | In stock17 h ago |
Majestic Angelfish — Large 3.5" - 4.5 · Majestic | $289 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Montipora Capricornis Frags · Green Capricornis Frags | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Montipora Capricornis · Green Capricornis | $39.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Bubble Gum Monster Chalice · Bubble Gum Monster | $65 | In stock17 h ago |
Bubble Gum Monster Chalice · Bubble Gum Monster | $65 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Frogspawn Euphyllia Frag · Pink Euphyllia Frag | $150 | In stock17 h ago |
Purple Tip Frogspawn Frags · Purple Tip Frags | $95 | In stock17 h ago |
| $200 | In stock17 h ago | |
PC Rainbow Acropora Coral · Rainbow Coral | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
PC Rainbow Acropora · Rainbow | $79.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $200 | In stock17 h ago | |
Tomato Clownfish for Sale · Tomato | $30 | In stock17 h ago |
| $29 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $100 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $79 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Firefish Dartfish for Sale · Dartfish | $32 | In stock17 h ago |
| $50 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $129 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $69 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock17 h ago | |
Alpha Omega Zoa Frags · Alpha Omega Frags | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Pink Tip Torch Coral Frag - Rare Euphyllia Coral Frags · Pink Tip Frag Coral Frags | $200 | In stock17 h ago |
Rare Pink Frogspawn Coral Frag · Pink Coral Frag | $150 | In stock17 h ago |
Purple Tip Hammer Coral Frag · Purple Tip Frag | $95 | In stock17 h ago |
Rainbow Montipora Coral Frags · Rainbow Coral Frags | $120 | In stock17 h ago |
| $25 | In stock17 h ago | |
Dragon Eye Zoa Coral Frags · Dragon Eye Coral Frags | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa Coral Frags — Small 2 to 3 Polyp · Rasta Coral Frags To Polyp | $25 | In stock17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa Coral Frags — Meduim 4-7 Polyps · Rasta Coral Frags Meduim Polyps | $45 | In stock17 h ago |
Alpha Omega Zoa Frags · Alpha Omega Frags | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Toadstool Leather Coral Frags — Frag · Yellow Coral Frags Frag | $60 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Toadstool Leather Coral Frags — Small/Medium · Yellow Coral Frags | $169 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Eyed Kole Tang — Medium 3.5 - 4.5 · Yellow Eyed | $149 | In stock17 h ago |
Yellow Eyed Kole Tang — Large 4.5 - 5.5 · Yellow Eyed | $169 | In stock17 h ago |
| $99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Firefish Dartfish · Dartfish | $34.99 | In stock17 h ago |
| $80 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $40 | In stock17 h ago | |
Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $30 | In stock17 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Bicolor Angelfish - Fiji — Small 1.5" - 2" · Bicolor Fiji | $59 | In stock17 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish - Fiji — Medium 2" - 2.5" · Bicolor Fiji | $69 | In stock17 h ago |
| $119 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $139.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $55 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $65 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $79 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59 | In stock17 h ago | |
Fire shrimp — Meduim · Meduim | $75 | In stock17 h ago |
| $2.40 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $1.76 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $1.60 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $1.99 | In stock17 h ago | |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone · Rainbow | $149 | In stock17 h ago |
Ricordea Mushroom Frags · Mushroom Frags | $35 | In stock17 h ago |
Zoanthid Coral Frags — Small 2-3 Polyps · Coral Frags Polyps | $20 | In stock17 h ago |
Zoanthid Coral Frags — Medium 4-7 Polyps · Coral Frags Polyps | $30 | In stock17 h ago |
Zoanthid Coral Frags — Large 8+ Polyps · Coral Frags Polyps | $40 | In stock17 h ago |
Joker Torch Coral - LPS Euphyllia Torch · Joker Lps Torch | $200 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Tip FrogSpawn Coral · Orange Tip Coral | $175 | In stock17 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface — Small 2" - 3" · Magnificent | $159.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface — Large 4.5" - 5.5" · Magnificent | $264.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Valhalla Acropora · Valhalla | $99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cali Tort Acropora · Cali Tort | $29.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tricolor Acropora Millepora Cultured · Tricolor Millepora Cultured | $80 | Sold out17 h ago |
Queen Angelfish · Queen | $239 | Sold out17 h ago |
Wheelers Bumblebee Goby · Wheelers | $24.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Mandarin Goby · Red | $54.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Ultra Green Bubble Tip Anemone · Ultra Green | $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Green Bubble Tip Anemone — Large · Green | $89.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $64.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Lightning Maroon Clownfish · Lightning | $108.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Eye Kole Tangs Ctenochaetus strigosus · Yellow Eye Kole Tangs | $198 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pearlscale Butterflyfish — Small 1.5 - 2.5 · Butterflyfish | $69 | Sold out17 h ago |
Neon Green Tip Frogspawn · Neon Green Tip | $125 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metallic Green Hammer Coral · Metallic Green | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Tip FrogSpawn Euphyllia · Blue Tip Euphyllia | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $129 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Orange Ricordea Mushroom · Orange Mushroom | $39.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Medium 2" · Flameback | $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Flameback Angelfish — Large 3" · Flameback | $119.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Peach Hammer Coral · Peach | $149 | Sold out17 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish — Medium 3" - 3.5" · Rabbitfish | $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish — Large 3.5" - 4" · Rabbitfish | $129.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $69.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $109.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Medium 2" - 3" · Angelfish | $69 | Sold out17 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish — Large 3" - 4" · Angelfish | $79 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang — Small 2.5 - 3.5 · Blue Eye | $79 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Eye Kole Tang — Large 4.5 - 5.5 · Blue Eye | $119 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $499 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $155 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $195 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Gold Torch Coral Frags · Gold Frags | $289 | Sold out17 h ago |
Indo Gold Torch Coral · Indo Gold | $289 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Montipora Palawanensis · Red Palawanensis | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Montipora Palawanensis · Red Palawanensis | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metallic Green Tip Frogspawn Frag · Metallic Green Tip Frag | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Metallic Green Tip Frogspawn Euphyllia · Metallic Green Tip Euphyllia | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Forest Fire Montipora Digitata · Forest Fire Digitata | $60 | Sold out17 h ago |
Potters Angelfish · Potters | $129 | Sold out17 h ago |
Majestic Angelfish — Small 1.5" - 2.5" · Majestic | $229 | Sold out17 h ago |
Singapore Angelfish · Singapore | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Fisher's Angelfish · Fishers | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoanthids · Pink Diamond | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rasta Zoanthid Coral Frags · Rasta Coral Frags | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Montipora Capricornis Coral · Red Capricornis Coral | $30 | Sold out17 h ago |
Red Montipora Capricornis · Red Capricornis | $30 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bubble Gum Monster Chalice Coral · Bubble Gum Monster Coral | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Lavender Duncan Coral · Lavender | $49 | Sold out17 h ago |
Splatter Hammer Coral · Splatter | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bob Marley Zoanthids · Bob Marley | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bob Marley Zoanthids · Bob Marley | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $150 | Sold out17 h ago | |
PC Rainbow Acropora Frags · Rainbow Frags | $79.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
Aqua Delight Acropora · Aqua Delight | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Brain Freeze Montipora Frags · Brain Freeze Frags | $75 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Ricordea Yuma Mushrooms · Pink Yuma Mushrooms | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Ricordea Mushrooms · Pink Mushrooms | $200 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cotton Candy Chalice Frags · Cotton Candy Frags | $40 | Sold out17 h ago |
Cotton Candy Chalice · Cotton Candy | $40 | Sold out17 h ago |
Grafted Sunfire Montipora SPS · Grafted Sunfire Sps | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Grafted Sunfire Montipora Frags · Grafted Sunfire Frags | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Grafted Sunfire Montipora · Grafted Sunfire | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $250 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $249.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $299.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $389.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $25 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $59 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $119.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $139.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Eibli Angelfish for Sale · Eibli | $59 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $149 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Bicolor Angelfish for Sale — 2.5" - 3" · Bicolor | $79 | Sold out17 h ago |
Goldmeister Chalice · Goldmeister | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $50 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Rainbow Acan Lord Frag · Rainbow Lord Frag | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Tokyo Tart Acan Lord Frag · Tokyo Tart Lord Frag | $75 | Sold out17 h ago |
Watermelon Acan Lord Frag · Watermelon Lord Frag | $50 | Sold out17 h ago |
Branching Purple Tip Frogspawn · Branching Purple Tip | $95 | Sold out17 h ago |
Blue Hammer Coral Frag · Blue Frag | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rainbow Fuego Chalice Frag · Rainbow Fuego Frag | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rainbow Brite Chalice Frag · Rainbow Brite Frag | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Watermelon Chalice Frag · Pink Watermelon Frag | $90 | Sold out17 h ago |
Aqua Blue Acropora Coral Frags · Aqua Blue Coral Frags | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pretty in Pink Acropora Coral Frag · Pretty Pink Coral Frag | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pink Acropora Coral Frag · Pink Coral Frag | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Phoenix Montipora Coral Frag · Phoenix Coral Frag | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Superman Montipora Coral Frag · Superman Coral Frag | $120 | Sold out17 h ago |
Aqua Blue Acropora Coral Frags · Aqua Blue Coral Frags | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
Pretty in Pink Acropora Coral Frag · Pretty Pink Coral Frag | $250 | Sold out17 h ago |
Rasta Zoa Coral Frags — Large 8+ Polyps · Rasta Coral Frags Polyps | $65 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Toadstool Leather Coral Frags — Medium/Large · Yellow Coral Frags | $198 | Sold out17 h ago |
Yellow Eyed Kole Tang — Small 2.5 - 3.5 · Yellow Eyed | $125 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $129 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $149 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Spotted Mandarin Goby · Spotted | $55 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $65 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $59 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Eibli Angelfish — Medium 2" - 3" · Eibli | $69 | Sold out17 h ago |
Eibli Angelfish — Large 3" - 4" · Eibli | $79 | Sold out17 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish - Fiji — Large 2.5" - 3" · Bicolor Fiji | $79 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $159.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $100 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $80 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Maui Wowi Rhodactis Mushroom · Maui Wowi Mushroom | $100 | Sold out17 h ago |
Ricordea Mushrooms · Mushrooms | $45 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $250 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Royal Angelfish — Small 2.5 - 3" · Royal | $249.99 | Sold out17 h ago |
| $299.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $389.99 | Sold out17 h ago | |
| $89 | Sold out17 h ago | |
Euphyllia Hammer Coral · Euphyllia | $150 | Sold out17 h ago |
























































































































































































































