Online store · Citrus Heights, California
Aquarium & Reptile Depot
Serving the Greater Sacramento area with the highest quality in aquatic, reptiles, amphibians and fully stocked supplies. Over 50 years combined experience providing knowledge and awareness about the hobby while staying at the forefront of any new breakthroughs to create an ideal environment for ou
- In stock
- 203
- Live listings
- 203
- Species
- 67
- Checked
- 20 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Aquarium & Reptile Depot
Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp21 in stock · from $5.99Ocellaris clownfish8 in stock · from $25.99Cryptocoryne7 in stock · from $12.99Neon tetra6 in stock · from $3.99White Cloud Mountain minnow6 in stock · from $3.99Kuhli loach6 in stock · from $6.99Nerite snail6 in stock · from $3.99Anubias6 in stock · from $14.99German blue ram4 in stock · from $19.99Three-spot gourami3 in stock · from $10.99Cardinal tetra3 in stock · from $6.99Black neon tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Ember tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Black skirt tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Serpae tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Lemon tetra3 in stock · from $5.99Rummy-nose tetra3 in stock · from $6.99Congo tetra3 in stock · from $19.99Bloodfin tetra3 in stock · from $5.99Diamond tetra3 in stock · from $6.99Chili rasbora3 in stock · from $6.99Celestial pearl danio3 in stock · from $12.99Zebra danio3 in stock · from $3.99Kubotai rasbora3 in stock · from $9.99Tiger barb3 in stock · from $5.99Cherry barb3 in stock · from $5.99Odessa barb3 in stock · from $10.99Rosy barb3 in stock · from $10.99Otocinclus3 in stock · from $7.99Glass catfish3 in stock · from $12.99Clown loach3 in stock · from $19.99Yoyo loach3 in stock · from $12.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)3 in stock · from $12.99Dwarf neon rainbowfish3 in stock · from $12.99Turquoise rainbowfish3 in stock · from $15.99Amano shrimp3 in stock · from $7.99Assassin snail3 in stock · from $5.99Green chromis3 in stock · from $12.99Peppermint shrimp3 in stock · from $19.99Emerald crab3 in stock · from $9.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $9.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Echinodorus Cordifolius · Cordifolius | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Anubias Roundcoin · Roundcoin | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Rotala Bossii · Bossii | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Nana Tall · Barteri Nana Tall | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Anubias Nana · Nana | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Tropica · Wendtii Tropica | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Mioya · Mioya | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green · Wendtii Green | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Balansae · Balansae | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Rotala H'ra · Hra | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Anubias Congensis · Congensis | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Broad · Barteri Broad | $14.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Lucens · Lucens | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Sri Lanka · Sri Lanka | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Dwarf Praecox Rainbow — 1 · Dwarf Rainbow | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Dwarf Praecox Rainbow — 5 · Dwarf Rainbow | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Dwarf Praecox Rainbow — 10 · Dwarf Rainbow | $129.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra — 1 · Glass | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra — 5 · Glass | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra — 10 · Glass | $51.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Albino Neon Tetra — 1 · Albino | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Albino Neon Tetra — 5 · Albino | $32.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Albino Neon Tetra — 10 · Albino | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Firefish · Red | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Wyoming White Ocellaris Clownfish · Wyoming White | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Snowstorm Ocellaris Clownfish · Snowstorm | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $33.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Angel Ram Cichlid · Angel | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Mocha Storm Ocellaris Clownfish · Mocha Storm | $103.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Caramel Ocellaris Clownfish · Caramel | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $155.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Pink Convict Cichlid · Pink | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Convict Cichlid · Black | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Platinum Medaka Rice Fish — 1 · Platinum Rice | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Platinum Medaka Rice Fish — 5 · Platinum Rice | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Platinum Medaka Rice Fish — 10 · Platinum Rice | $129.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 1 · Red | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 5 · Red | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 10 · Red | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 1 · Orange | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 5 · Orange | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 10 · Orange | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Carbon Rili Shrimp — 1 · Carbon | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Carbon Rili Shrimp — 5 · Carbon | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Carbon Rili Shrimp — 10 · Carbon | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Yellow Parrot Cichlid · Yellow | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Parrot Cichlid · Red | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Neon Rosy Barb — 1 · Neon | $10.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Neon Rosy Barb — 5 · Neon | $51.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Neon Rosy Barb — 10 · Neon | $103.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Ocellaris Clownfish · Black | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Orange Ocellaris Clownfish · Orange | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $97.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $194.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Green Emerald Crab — 1 · Green | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Emerald Crab — 5 · Green | $45.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Emerald Crab — 10 · Green | $90.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Mexican Turbo Snail — 1 · Mexican | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail — 5 · Mexican | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail — 10 · Mexican | $51.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Tiger Nerite Snail — 1 · Tiger | $3.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail — 5 · Tiger | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail — 10 · Tiger | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — 1 · Zebra | $3.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — 5 · Zebra | $19.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail — 10 · Zebra | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $15.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $77.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Red Cherry Shrimp — 1 · Red | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Cherry Shrimp — 5 · Red | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Red Cherry Shrimp — 10 · Red | $51.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $15.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $97.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $194.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Thai Glass Catfish — 1 · Thai | $12.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Thai Glass Catfish — 5 · Thai | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Thai Glass Catfish — 10 · Thai | $129.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 1 · Green | $9.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 5 · Green | $45.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 10 · Green | $90.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Pygmy Sparkling Gourami · Pygmy | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Otocinclus Catfish — 1 · Catfish | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Otocinclus Catfish — 5 · Catfish | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Otocinclus Catfish — 10 · Catfish | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $10.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $103.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $97.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $194.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Dwarf Honey Gourami · Dwarf | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Gold White Cloud Minnow — 1 · Gold | $5.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Gold White Cloud Minnow — 5 · Gold | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Gold White Cloud Minnow — 10 · Gold | $51.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Reticulated Hillstream Loach · Reticulated | $25.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $25.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $51.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Banded Kuhli Loach — 1 · Banded | $7.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Banded Kuhli Loach — 5 · Banded | $38.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Banded Kuhli Loach — 10 · Banded | $77.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Kuhli Loach — 1 · Black | $6.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Kuhli Loach — 5 · Black | $32.99 | In stock20 h ago |
Black Kuhli Loach — 10 · Black | $64.99 | In stock20 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $38.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock20 h ago | |
Flipper Aquarium Mat with Clownfish Artwork · Flipper Mat Artwork | $34.99 | In stock20 h ago |








































































































