Online store · Coral Springs, Florida
Daku Aquatics
- In stock
- 48
- Live listings
- 57
- Species
- 14
- Checked
- 3 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Daku Aquatics
Cryptocoryne13 in stock · from $6.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp8 in stock · from $40Anubias8 in stock · from $8.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)6 in stock · from $30Java fern3 in stock · from $6.99Rotala3 in stock · from $6.99Amazon sword2 in stock · from $6.99Dwarf sagittaria1 in stock · from $6.99Monte Carlo1 in stock · from $6.99Vallisneria1 in stock · from $6.99Bucephalandra1 in stock · from $29.99Red root floater1 in stock · from $9.99Guppy0 in stockCelestial pearl danio0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Amazon Sword 'Compacta' · Compacta | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis · Retrospiralis | $7.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Lucens · Lucens | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias Barteri ‘Dark Angel’ · Barteri Dark Angel | $16.99 | In stock3 h ago |
White Snowball Neocaridina Shrimp · White Snowball | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
Orange Neocaridina Shrimp · Orange | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
| $50 | In stock3 h ago | |
Yellow Goldenback Neocaridina Shrimp · Yellow Goldenback | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
| $40 | In stock3 h ago | |
| $40 | In stock3 h ago | |
Red Cherry Neocaridina Shrimp · Red Cherry | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias ‘Chili Jalapeño’ · Chili Jalapeno | $11.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii ‘Florida Sunset’ · Wendtii Florida Sunset | $12.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Yozakura Gold Medaka Ricefish · Yozakura Gold | $60 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Costata · Costata | $8.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis Tiger · Spiralis Tiger | $12.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias Nana Golden · Nana Golden | $9.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias Frazeri · Frazeri | $8.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia 'Orange Juice' · Rotundifolia Orange Juice | $7.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Tropica · Tropica | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias Minima · Minima | $8.99 | In stock3 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
| $30 | In stock3 h ago | |
Java Fern Mat XL · Mat | $19.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia 'H'ra' · Rotundifolia Hra | $7.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia · Coffeefolia | $8.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Shukougyoku Medaka Ricefish · Shukougyoku | $60 | In stock3 h ago |
Corkscrew Vallisneria · Corkscrew | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
Blue Miyuki Medaka Ricefish · Blue Miyuki | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
Black Medaka Ricefish · Black | $30 | In stock3 h ago |
Pearl Galaxy Medaka Ricefish · Pearl Galaxy | $30 | In stock3 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Lutea · Lutea | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green · Wendtii Green | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Red · Wendtii Red | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze · Wendtii Bronze | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Undulata · Undulata | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis · Spiralis | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Rotala Rotundifolia 'Indica' · Rotundifolia Indica | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva · Parva | $6.99 | In stock3 h ago |
"Skittle" Neocaridina Shrimp · Skittle | $40 | In stock3 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
Anubias Nana · Nana | $8.99 | In stock3 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock3 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Ferruginea · Ferruginea | $24.99 | Sold out3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Striolata 'Tiger' · Striolata Tiger | $24.99 | Sold out3 h ago |
Needle Leaf Java Fern · Needle Leaf | $12.99 | Sold out3 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Pink Flamingo · Pink Flamingo | $12.99 | Sold out3 h ago |
| $35 | Sold out3 h ago | |
Sapphire Medaka Ricefish · Sapphire | $60 | Sold out3 h ago |
Gold Medaka Ricefish · Gold | $30 | Sold out3 h ago |
Koi Medaka Ricefish · Koi | $60 | Sold out3 h ago |
Guppy Grass · Grass | $7.99 | Sold out3 h ago |
























































