Online store
Cultivated Reef
- In stock
- 98
- Live listings
- 115
- Species
- 14
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Cultivated Reef
Ocellaris clownfish19 in stock · from $24Palythoa15 in stock · from $19.99Zoanthids13 in stock · from $9.99Montipora12 in stock · from $19.99Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp7 in stock · from $24.99Chalice coral6 in stock · from $22.50Acropora4 in stock · from $39.99Maroon clownfish4 in stock · from $29Orchid dottyback1 in stock · from $34.99Frogspawn coral1 in stock · from $125Duncan coral1 in stock · from $45Pajama cardinalfish0 in stockHammer coral0 in stockAcan coral0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Blue Planet Acropora · Blue Planet | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Over the Rainbow Chalice · Over Rainbow | $59.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $75 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $60 | In stock23 h ago | |
Longfin Darwin Ocellaris (full bars) · Longfin Darwin | $199.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Longfin Ocellaris · Longfin | $225 | In stock23 h ago |
Darwin Ocellaris (full bars) · Darwin | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
| $49.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Grade B – Longfin DaVinci Ocellaris · Longfin Davinci | $159.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Grade A – Longfin DaVinci Ocellaris · Longfin Davinci | $275 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Melting Pot Chalice · Crs Melting Pot | $150 | In stock23 h ago |
Longfin Darwin Ocellaris Misbar · Longfin Darwin Misbar | $199 | In stock23 h ago |
| $295 | In stock23 h ago | |
Captain Jerkface Paly · Captain Jerkface | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Gold Lightning Maroon · Gold | $60 | In stock23 h ago |
Tangerine Albino Ocellaris · Tangerine Albino | $60 | In stock23 h ago |
Jungle Fever Chalice · Jungle Fever | $22.50 | In stock23 h ago |
RRC Pink Cadillac Acropora · Rrc Pink Cadillac | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $399 | In stock23 h ago | |
Frostbite Palys · Frostbite | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Captain America Paly · Captain America | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Nirvana Zoanthids · Nirvana | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
| $50 | In stock23 h ago | |
Emerald Mummy Eye Chalice · Emerald Mummy Eye | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Mandarin Firework Cloves · Mandarin Firework Cloves | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Mandarin Orange Zoanthids · Mandarin Orange | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Montipora Spongodes · Spongodes | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Spaceman Palys · Spaceman | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Afterburner Zoanthids · Afterburner | $50 | In stock23 h ago |
Blondies Zoanthids · Blondies | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Purple Lush · Purple Lush | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Granny Smith Apple Paly · Granny Smith Apple | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
CR’s Ultimate Dragon Soul · Ultimate Dragon Soul | $129.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Dragon Eye Zoanthids · Dragon Eye | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Ultra Palythoa Grandis · Ultra Grandis | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Scrambled Eggs zoas · Scrambled Eggs | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Tyree Rainbow Montipora · Tyree Rainbow | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Darwin Ocellaris Misbar · Darwin Misbar | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Violet Cespitularia · Violet Cespitularia | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Tri Color Acropora · Tri | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
Ultra Black Ice Clownfish · Ultra Black Ice | $69.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Morse Code Maroon Clownfish · Morse Code | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Spotcinctus Clownfish · Spotcinctus | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Black Photon Clownfish · Black Photon | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Frostbite Clownfish · Frostbite | $59 | In stock23 h ago |
Vivid’s Rainbow Palythoa · Vivids Rainbow | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Commoners Envy · Commoners Envy | $49 | In stock23 h ago |
Bam Bam Zoanthids · Bam Bam | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Sun Burst Paly · Sun Burst | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Yellow Brick Road Zoanthids · Yellow Brick Road | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
Pink Boobies Chalice · Pink Boobies | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
ATL Ultimate Rainbow Montipora · Atl Ultimate Rainbow | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Grade B – DaVinci Ocellaris · Davinci | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Grade A – DaVinci Ocellaris · Davinci | $49 | In stock23 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Naked Ocellaris · Naked | $44 | In stock23 h ago |
| $24 | In stock23 h ago | |
Snowflake Ocellaris · Snowflake | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
| $29 | In stock23 h ago | |
Rasta Zoanthids · Rasta | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Wyoming White Clownfish · Wyoming White | $65 | In stock23 h ago |
King Midas Zoanthids · King Midas | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Phantom Clownfish · Phantom | $55 | In stock23 h ago |
Super King Chalice · Super King | $69 | In stock23 h ago |
Stellata Montipora · Stellata | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Pink Zippers Palys · Pink Zippers | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
| $50 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $55 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $65 | In stock23 h ago | |
Zoanthid Frag Pack · Frag | $50 | In stock23 h ago |
Orange Montipora Digitata · Orange Digitata | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Montipora Setosa · Setosa | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
ORA Red Planet Acropora · Red Planet | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Sunny Delight Paly · Sunny Delight | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Utter Chaos Palys · Utter Chaos | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Tubbs Blue Zoanthids · Tubbs Blue | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Idaho Grape Montipora · Idaho Grape | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Armor of God Palys · Armor God | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Pokerstar Monti · Pokerstar | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Superman Montipora · Superman | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
Tyree L.E. Sunset Montipora · Tyree L.E. Sunset | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Green Duncan Whisker Coral · Green Whisker Coral | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Green Dream Palythoa Grandis · Green Dream Grandis | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Devils Armor Palys · Devils Armor | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Branching Frogspawn Coral · Branching Coral | $125 | In stock23 h ago |
Radioactive Dragon Eye Zoanthids · Radioactive Dragon Eye | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $24.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Nuclear Green Palys · Nuclear Green | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Orange Monti Cap · Orange Cap | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Krypto Monti Cap · Krypto Cap | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Superman VS Kryptonite · Superman Vs Kryptonite | $59.99 | In stock23 h ago |
CR’s Electric Myagi Tort · Electric Myagi Tort | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
RRC Angry Birds Acro · Rrc Angry Birds | $350 | Sold out23 h ago |
CR’s Hot Tuna · Hot Tuna | $49 | Sold out23 h ago |
CR’s Grafted Setosa · Grafted Setosa | $65 | Sold out23 h ago |
Walt Disney Acro · Walt Disney | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $80 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $15 | Sold out23 h ago | |
CR’s Ultra Frilly · Ultra Frilly | $65 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cornbred God of War Paly · Cornbred God War | $59 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $89 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Ultra Branching Hammer Coral · Ultra Branching | $75 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow Acan Echinata · Rainbow Echinata | $40 | Sold out23 h ago |
Red Hornet Zoanthid · Red Hornet | $39 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $45 | Sold out23 h ago | |
CR’s Strawberry Fields Acropora · Crs Strawberry Fields | $59 | Sold out23 h ago |
CR’s Magic Mushrooms · Magic Mushrooms | $59 | Sold out23 h ago |
Magician Palys · Magician | $40 | Sold out23 h ago |
Purple Death Palys · Purple Death | $35 | Sold out23 h ago |


















































































































