Online store · Signal Hill, California
Coralsdepot
Buy healthy live corals, saltwater fish, and inverts from Corals Depot. Southern California based, shipping nationwide with careful packing and care.
- In stock
- 55
- Live listings
- 215
- Species
- 32
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Coralsdepot
Acan coral8 in stock · from $19.50Zoanthids6 in stock · from $19.50Palythoa5 in stock · from $49.99Freshwater angelfish2 in stock · from $219.99Chalice coral2 in stock · from $39Duncan coral2 in stock · from $6Skunk cleaner shrimp2 in stock · from $34.99Copperband butterflyfish2 in stock · from $74.99Acropora1 in stock · from $199.99Torch coral1 in stock · from $149.99Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $69.98Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $2.79Turbo snail1 in stock · from $4.49Green chromis1 in stock · from $7.98Blood red fire shrimp1 in stock · from $47.99Blue-leg hermit crab1 in stock · from $1.39Mushroom coral0 in stockFoxface rabbitfish0 in stockPowder blue tang0 in stockFrogspawn coral0 in stockKoi0 in stockOcellaris clownfish0 in stockPercula clownfish0 in stockRoyal gramma0 in stockFirefish goby0 in stockPurple firefish0 in stockMandarin dragonet0 in stockBanggai cardinalfish0 in stockSix-line wrasse0 in stockLawnmower blenny0 in stockKole tang0 in stockCoral beauty angelfish0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Hybrid Collini Angelfish · Collini | $600 | In stock23 h ago |
| $159 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $199 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $289 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $259 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $245 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $175 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $249 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $255 | In stock23 h ago | |
Australian Highlighter Green Acro Colony · Australian Highlighter Green Colony | $199.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Scarlet Skunk Cleaner Shrimp (Sri Lanka) — About 2 inches · Scarlet About | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Scarlet Skunk Cleaner Shrimp (Sri Lanka) — About 2.5 inches · Scarlet About | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Acan Mystery Frag Pack – 4 Acan Frags · Mystery Frag Acan Frags | $99.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Zoanthid Mystery Frag Pack – 4 Zoanthid Frags · Mystery Frag Zoanthid Frags | $99.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Torch Coral Mystery Pack – 4 Torch Frags · Mystery Torch Frags | $149.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Ultra Acan - WYSIWYG - Live Coral Colony - CDC.3.5.C3 · Ultra Coral Colony Cdc.3.5.C3 | $179 | In stock23 h ago |
Rainbow Acan - WYSIWYG - Live Coral Colony - CDC.3.5.C2 · Rainbow Coral Colony Cdc.3.5.C2 | $269.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $4.49 | In stock23 h ago | |
Majestic Angelfish · Majestic | $219.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Magician Paly · Magician | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
OG Original Stratosphere Zoa Polyps · Og Original Stratosphere Polyps | $99.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Nassarius Spo · Spo | $2.79 | In stock23 h ago |
| $1950 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $975 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $29.25 | In stock23 h ago | |
Superman Zoa Frag · Superman Frag | $58.50 | In stock23 h ago |
Candy Apple Pink Zoa Frag · Candy Apple Pink Frag | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Bowser Zoa Frag · Bowser Frag | $58.50 | In stock23 h ago |
Indo Zoa Frag · Indo Frag | $19.50 | In stock23 h ago |
| $44.50 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $39 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $39 | In stock23 h ago | |
Evil Eye Chalice Frag · Evil Eye Frag | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Goldmine Chalice Frags · Goldmine Frags | $39 | In stock23 h ago |
Acan Frags · Frags | $19.50 | In stock23 h ago |
| $69.98 | In stock23 h ago | |
Indo Palys — Regular · Indo Regular | $156 | In stock23 h ago |
Indo Palys — Ultra · Indo Ultra | $234 | In stock23 h ago |
Indo Palys — Designer · Indo Designer | $292.50 | In stock23 h ago |
Duncan Frags · Frags | $19.50 | In stock23 h ago |
| $76.01 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Acan A-Grade Red — Small · Red | $74.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $139.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Acan A-Grade Red — Large · Red | $189.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $418 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $87.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $74.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $47.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $1.39 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $87.75 | In stock23 h ago | |
Nuclear Palys · Nuclear | $117 | In stock23 h ago |
| $399.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7.98 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $399 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $399 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Australian Copperband Butterfly · Australian | $269.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $59.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Yellow Eye Kole Tang · Yellow Eye | $139.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Hippo Tang Yellow Belly · Yellow Belly | $249.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Scarlet Skunk Cleaner Shrimp (Sri Lanka) — About 1 inch · Scarlet About | $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Acan Add To Order · Add To Order | $150 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $44.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
True Percula Clown - Full Black · Clown Full Black | $54.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $27.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acan Colony CDC.2.20.118 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.118 | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Aussie Acan Ultra & Rainbow Acan Colony CDC.2.20.117 · Coral Aussie Ultra Rainbow Acan | $399 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Rainbow Acan CDC.2.20.116 · Coral Rainbow Cdc.2.20.116 | $399 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acan Lord Colony CDC.2.20.113 · Coral Lord Colony Cdc.2.20.113 | $175 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Ultra Acan Lord CDC.2.20.112 · Coral Ultra Lord Cdc.2.20.112 | $165 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acan Colony CDC.2.20.111 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.111 | $125 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acan Colony CDC.2.20.110 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.110 | $175 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.109 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.109 | $125 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.108 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.108 | $175 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.107 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.107 | $175 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.106 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.106 | $175 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.105 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.105 | $275 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Coral Colony Acan Colony CDC.2.20.104 · Coral Coral Colony Colony Cdc.2.20.104 | $245 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Duncan Coral Colony CDC.2.20.103 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.103 | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Duncan Coral Colony CDC.2.20.102 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.102 | $155 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Duncan Coral Colony CDC.2.20.101 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.101 | $149 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Duncan Coral Colony CDC.2.20.100 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.100 | $225 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Mushroom Coral Colony CDC.2.20.95 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.95 | $225 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Mushroom Coral CDC.2.20.88 · Coral Cdc.2.20.88 | $149 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Mille Millepora Colony CDC.2.20.78 · Coral Sps Mille Millepora Colony | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Ultra Colony CDC.2.20.77 · Coral Sps Ultra Colony Cdc.2.20.77 | $349 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps CDC.2.20.76 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.76 | $299 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps For Sale CDC.2.20.75 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.75 | $325 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps CDC.2.20.74 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.74 | $299 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps CDC.2.20.73 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.73 | $275 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Tenuis Walt Disney Type CDC.2.20.72 · Coral Sps Tenuis Walt Disney | $299 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps CDC.2.20.71 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.71 | $125 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps CDC.2.20.70 · Coral Sps Cdc.2.20.70 | $149 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Millepora Colony CDC.2.20.69 · Coral Sps Millepora Colony Cdc.2.20.69 | $325 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acro Sps Colony CDC.2.20.68 · Coral Sps Colony Cdc.2.20.68 | $275 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Millepora Colony CDC.2.20.67 · Coral Sps Millepora Colony Cdc.2.20.67 | $349 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Millepora Colony CDC.2.20.66 · Coral Sps Millepora Colony Cdc.2.20.66 | $325 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Tenuis CDC.2.20.65 · Coral Sps Tenuis Cdc.2.20.65 | $345 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Colony CDC.2.20.64 · Coral Sps Colony Cdc.2.20.64 | $325 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Colony CDC.2.20.63 · Coral Sps Colony Cdc.2.20.63 | $375 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora CDC.2.20.60 · Coral Cdc.2.20.60 | $279 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acropora Sps Colony CDC.2.20.59 · Coral Sps Colony Cdc.2.20.59 | $345 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Rainbow Chalice CDC.2.20.37 · Coral Rainbow Cdc.2.20.37 | $149 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Mushroom Coral Colony CDC.2.20.29 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.29 | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Mushroom Coral Colony CDC.2.20.28 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.28 | $275 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Paly Colony For Sale CDC.2.20.26 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.26 | $225 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Paly Colony For Sale CDC.2.20.25 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.25 | $225 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Paly Colony For Sale CDC.2.20.24 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.24 | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Ultra Bounce Type Rhodactis Mushroom CDC.2.20.16 · Coral Ultra Bounce Mushroom Cdc.2.20.16 | $399 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Superman Rhodactis Mushrooms CDC.2.20.5 · Coral Superman Mushrooms Cdc.2.20.5 | $199 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Palythoa CDC.2.20.2 · Coral Cdc.2.20.2 | $325 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Palythoa Colony Palys CDC.2.20.1 · Coral Colony Cdc.2.20.1 | $289 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Chalice Coral CDC.2.2.114 · Coral Coral Cdc.2.2.114 | $145 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Rhodactis Mushrooms · Coral Mushrooms | $129 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Bounce Mushroom Coral CDC.2.2.98 · Coral Bounce Cdc.2.2.98 | $89 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Live Duncan Coral CDC.2.2.96 · Coral Cdc.2.2.96 | $99 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Duncan Coral CDC.2.2.92 · Coral Cdc.2.2.92 | $99 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Bowerbanki Acan CDC.2.2.85 · Coral Bowerbanki Cdc.2.2.85 | $375 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Bowerbanki Acan CDC.2.2.83 · Coral Bowerbanki Cdc.2.2.83 | $329 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Torch Coral CDC.2.2.54 · Coral Cdc.2.2.54 | $279 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Australian Acan CDC.2.2.21 · Coral Australian Cdc.2.2.21 | $129 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $229 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $199 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $149 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $119 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $35 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $59 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $239 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $69 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $89 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $29 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $49 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $79 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $59 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $49 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $329 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $45 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $25 | Sold out23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Coral – Rainbow Orange Chalice Colony CDC125 · Coral Rainbow Orange Colony Cdc125 | $275 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Coral – Acanthophyllia Magician Paly Zoa Colony CDC22 · Coral Acanthophyllia Magician Zoa Colony | $159 | Sold out23 h ago |
Mardi Gras Gold Torch Coral – Ultra Colorful LPS Coral for Saltwater Reef Aquariums · Mardi Gras Gold Ultra Colorful | $169 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hellfire Torch Coral · Hellfire | $79.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $35.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Blue Face Aberrant Koi Tang · Blue Face Aberrant Tang | $899.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Face Angelfish — 2 to 4 inches · Blue Face | $329.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Face Angelfish — 5.5 to 6.5 inches · Blue Face | $599.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Face Angelfish — 6.5 to 7.5 inches · Blue Face | $699.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Lamarck Angelfish · Lamarck | $55.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
CDZ Supernova Acan Frag · Cdz Supernova Frag | $119.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
CDZ Afterburner Chalice · Cdz Afterburner | $59.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Holy Guacamole Torch Coral – Ultra Neon Green & Gold Euphyllia · Holy Guacamole Ultra Neon Green | $149 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $199.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $27.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Superman Rhodactis Mushroom Coral · Superman | $199.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Adult · Emperor | $289.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $27.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $23.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $300 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Japanese Swallow Angelfish · Japanese Swallow | $198 | Sold out23 h ago |
Australian Zoanthids Multicolor — Small · Australian Multicolor | $100 | Sold out23 h ago |
Australian Zoanthids Multicolor — Medium · Australian Multicolor | $150 | Sold out23 h ago |
Australian Zoanthids Multicolor — Large · Australian Multicolor | $200 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $43.98 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Firefish Goby · Goby | $16.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Gray Poma Angelfish · Gray Poma | $108.33 | Sold out23 h ago |
Deepsea Coral Beauty · Deepsea | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solomon Toxic Green Frogspawn Single · Solomon Toxic Green Single | $37.50 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solomon Gold Frogspawn Single · Solomon Gold Single | $60 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $2.09 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Mexican Turbo Snail · Mexican | $4 | Sold out23 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish XL · Emperor | $399.98 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $14.62 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $234 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Soloman Islands Multicolor Zoas · Soloman Islands Multicolor | $146.25 | Sold out23 h ago |
Acan A-Grade Green — Small · Green | $74.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Acan A-Grade Green — Mediun · Green Mediun | $139.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Acan A-Grade Green — Large · Green | $189.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $253.49 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $253.49 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $292.49 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $233.97 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $389.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $292.50 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Aussie Orange Meltdown Chalice — Small · Aussie Orange Meltdown | $195 | Sold out23 h ago |
Aussie Orange Meltdown Chalice — Medium · Aussie Orange Meltdown | $292.50 | Sold out23 h ago |
Aussie Orange Meltdown Chalice — Large · Aussie Orange Meltdown | $390 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solomon Islands Chalice — Small · Solomon Islands | $126.75 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solomon Islands Chalice — Medium · Solomon Islands | $175.50 | Sold out23 h ago |
Solomon Islands Chalice — Large · Solomon Islands | $214.50 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish · Bicolor | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Eibli Angelfish · Eibli | $55.98 | Sold out23 h ago |
Flagfin Angelfish · Flagfin | $135.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $149.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Blue Koran Angelfish Juv · Blue Koran Juv | $69.98 | Sold out23 h ago |
Acan Rainbow · Rainbow | $195 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $19.98 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $79.98 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Magnificent Foxface · Magnificent | $119.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — About 1 inch · Emperor About | $84.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — About 3 inches · Emperor About | $129.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Emperor Angelfish Juvenile — About 3.5 inches · Emperor About | $149.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Yellow Foxface Rabbitfish · Yellow Rabbitfish | $69.98 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $585 | Sold out23 h ago |






























































































































































































