Online store · Encinitas, California
Shipwreck Cove Corals
Shop highest quality affordable live coral online for your beautiful reef tank aquarium set up. With over 20 years experience, we are industry leading coral suppliers. High end coral at an affordable price is what makes us unique and the best in the business.
- In stock
- 86
- Live listings
- 88
- Species
- 30
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Shipwreck Cove Corals
Torch coral10 in stock · from $99.99Mushroom coral7 in stock · from $34.99Zoanthids7 in stock · from $24.99Acan coral5 in stock · from $24.99Discus3 in stock · from $89.99Palythoa3 in stock · from $54.99Hammer coral3 in stock · from $64.99Mandarin dragonet2 in stock · from $39.99Montipora2 in stock · from $64.99Guppy1 in stock · from $7.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $6.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $5.49German blue ram1 in stock · from $17.99Clown loach1 in stock · from $19.99Koi1 in stock · from $54.99Amazon sword1 in stock · from $12.99Monte Carlo1 in stock · from $12.99Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $28.99Six-line wrasse1 in stock · from $36.99Lawnmower blenny1 in stock · from $29.99Green chromis1 in stock · from $19.99Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $119.99Blue hippo tang1 in stock · from $109.99Powder blue tang1 in stock · from $149.99Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $109.99Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $54.99Skunk cleaner shrimp1 in stock · from $34.99Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $1.99Chalice coral1 in stock · from $89.99Bubble-tip anemone0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $204.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Bi-Color Hammer Coral Frag 2 Heads · Bi Frag Heads | $74.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rainbow Hammer Coral Frag 3 Heads · Rainbow Frag Heads | $74.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Candy Apple Acan Coral Frag · Candy Apple Coral Frag | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Candy Apple Acan Coral Frag 2 Heads · Candy Apple Coral Frag Heads | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sunkist Bounce Mushroom Coral Frag · Sunkist Bounce Frag | $109.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Yellow Convict Chalice Coral Frag · Yellow Convict Coral Frag | $89.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Ultra Orange Yuma Mushroom Coral Frag · Ultra Orange Yuma Frag | $44.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sakura Sunrise Zoa Coral Frag 8 Heads · Sakura Sunrise Coral Frag Heads | $49.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Lemon Head Torch Coral 2 Heads · Lemon Head Heads | $169.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sunset Rhodactus Mushroom Coral Frag · Sunset Rhodactus Frag | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sunset Rhodactus Mushroom Coral Frag · Sunset Rhodactus Frag | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sunset Rhodactus Mushroom Coral Frag · Sunset Rhodactus Frag | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Sunset Rhodactus Mushroom Coral 2 Heads · Sunset Rhodactus Heads | $59.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Fire And Ice Acan Coral Frag 5 Heads · Fire Ice Coral Frag Heads | $59.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG SCC Tony The Tiger Acan Coral Frag 5 Heads · Scc Tony Tiger Coral Frag | $69.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG SCC Tony The Tiger Acan Coral Frag 7 Heads · Scc Tony Tiger Coral Frag | $84.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rainbow Rhodactus Mushroom Coral Frag · Rainbow Rhodactus Frag | $84.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Rapunzel HG Torch Coral 2 Heads · Rapunzel Hg Heads | $329.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rapunzel HG Torch Coral · Rapunzel Hg | $189.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rapunzel HG Torch Coral · Rapunzel Hg | $189.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rapunzel HG Torch Coral 2 Heads · Rapunzel Hg Heads | $329.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $94.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $184.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG King Midas Zoa frag 10+ Heads · King Midas Frag Heads | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Blue Bomber Zoa Coral 4 Heads · Blue Bomber Coral Heads | $29.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rasta Zoa Coral 3+Heads · Rasta Coral Heads | $24.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Hawaiian White Zombie paly mini colony 10 plus heads · Hawaiian White Zombie Mini Colony | $89.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG AIO Zoa frag · Aio Frag | $69.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $54.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG Fang Banger Zoa · Fang Banger | $34.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Hawaiian People Eater Palys · Hawaiian People Eater | $54.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG White Zombie palys · White Zombie | $69.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Stratosphere Zoa Frag 2 Heads · Stratosphere Frag Heads | $169.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Yellow Hammer Coral 2 Heads · Yellow Heads | $64.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Ultra Gold Indo Torch Coral · Ultra Gold Indo | $99.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG ASD Rainbow Phoenix Monti · Asd Rainbow Phoenix | $64.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $59.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
WYSIWYG ASD Rainbow Phoenix Monti 1 frag · Asd Rainbow Phoenix Frag | $79.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Dragon Soul Torch coral · Dragon Soul | $109.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Bubblegum Torch Coral 2 Heads · Bubblegum Heads | $199.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Cotton Candy Torch coral new · Cotton Candy | $109.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Bubblegum Torch coral 3 heads · Bubblegum Heads | $269.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $84.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $44.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $119.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Endler Platinum tiger · Platinum Tiger | $6.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $5.49 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Discus yellow melon 3" · Yellow Melon | $89.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Discus Turquoise 3" · Turquoise | $94.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Discus yellow pigeon 3" · Yellow Pigeon | $95 | In stock23 h ago |
| $34.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $1.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $70 | In stock23 h ago | |
Green Mandarin Goby · Green | $39.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Target/Spotted Mandarin Goby · Target Spotted | $44.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $36.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $119.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $17.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $119.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Asst Guppy fancy · Asst Fancy | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $99.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $149.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Coral Beauty Angelfish new · Angelfish | $54.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $139.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Fin Fairy Wrasse/Koi Wrasse Female · Red Fin Fairy Wrasse Wrasse | $54.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $28.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $64.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Echinodorus Reni · Reni | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo' Plant · Plant | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $84.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $84.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Green Chromis Damsel 1-2" · Damsel | $19.99 | In stock23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone(RBTA) · Rainbow | $119.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
WYSIWYG Heads Tequila Sunrise mushroom coral · Heads Tequila Sunrise | $74.99 | Sold out23 h ago |























































































