Online store
Professional Aquarium Service
Professial aquarium service including freshwater, saltwater, reef, planted, coral, ponds,
- In stock
- 140
- Live listings
- 148
- Species
- 90
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Professional Aquarium Service
Freshwater angelfish11 in stock · from $15Endler’s livebearer7 in stock · from $9Goldfish5 in stock · from $10German blue ram4 in stock · from $25Senegal bichir4 in stock · from $25Nerite snail4 in stock · from $6Betta (Siamese fighting fish)3 in stock · from $10Severum3 in stock · from $20Bristlenose pleco3 in stock · from $12Common pleco3 in stock · from $10Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp3 in stock · from $6Dwarf gourami2 in stock · from $12Sparkling gourami2 in stock · from $8Marbled hatchetfish2 in stock · from $8Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $15Kribensis2 in stock · from $12Jack Dempsey2 in stock · from $15Blood parrot cichlid2 in stock · from $25Frontosa2 in stock · from $15Bronze corydoras2 in stock · from $10Pictus catfish2 in stock · from $18Royal pleco (L190)2 in stock · from $65Hillstream loach2 in stock · from $18Dojo (weather) loach2 in stock · from $12Red rainbowfish2 in stock · from $12Pea (dwarf) puffer2 in stock · from $8Guppy1 in stock · from $7Platy1 in stock · from $5Swordtail1 in stock · from $7Honey gourami1 in stock · from $12Pearl gourami1 in stock · from $15Three-spot gourami1 in stock · from $15Neon tetra1 in stock · from $5Cardinal tetra1 in stock · from $6Ember tetra1 in stock · from $5Serpae tetra1 in stock · from $6Lemon tetra1 in stock · from $7Rummy-nose tetra1 in stock · from $6Glowlight tetra1 in stock · from $5Congo tetra1 in stock · from $10
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $25 | In stock23 h ago | |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $50 | In stock23 h ago |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
Golden Dojo Loach · Golden | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Kribensis Cichlid · Albino | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Cory Catfish · Catfish | $10 | In stock23 h ago |
African Flameback Angelfish · African Flameback | $90 | In stock23 h ago |
King Koopa Nerite Snail · King Koopa | $7 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Angelfish · Koi | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $20 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
Cosby aka Opaline Gourami · Cosby | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Lamprologus multifasciatus · Lamprologus | $20 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Betta · Koi | $25 | In stock23 h ago |
Four-line Pictus Catfish · Four | $22 | In stock23 h ago |
Platinum Angelfish · Platinum | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Lamprologus brichardi · Lamprologus | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Super Red Bushynose Pleco AKA Bristlenose · Super Red Bushynose | $30 | In stock23 h ago |
Nothobranchius rachovii Killifish · Killifish | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
| $120 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
Ornate Bichir · Ornate | $155 | In stock23 h ago |
| $35 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Yellow Neo Shrimp · Yellow | $6 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Sailfin Pleco · Albino | $30 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $18 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $180 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Bushynose Pleco AKA Bristlenose · Bushynose | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
Golden Jet Endler Guppy · Golden Jet Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Black Bar Endler Guppy · Black Bar Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail · Red Racer | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
Gold Severum · Gold | $20 | In stock23 h ago |
El Tigre Endler Guppy · El Tigre Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
Reticulated Hillstream Loach (Sewellia lineolata) · Reticulated | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Rainbow Sumatran Goby (Stiphodon cf. ornatus) · Sumatran Goby | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
| $8 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Red Parrot Cichlid · Red | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
Pigmy Sparkling Gourami · Pigmy | $8 | In stock23 h ago |
| $8 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Marble Hatchetfish · Marble | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
Flame Dwarf Gourami · Flame | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Neon Blue Dwarf Gourami · Neon Blue | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
Endlicheri Bichir · Endlicheri | $100 | In stock23 h ago |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $80 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
Emperor Angelfish · Emperor | $120 | In stock23 h ago |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Lemon Peel Angelfish · Lemon Peel | $60 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9 | In stock23 h ago | |
Yellow Tiger Endler Guppy · Yellow Tiger Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Licorice Pygmy Gourami · Licorice | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
| $25 | In stock23 h ago | |
Gardneri Killifish · Killifish | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Thorn Nerite Snail · Thorn | $6 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Carbon Rili Shrimp · Carbon | $6 | In stock23 h ago |
Julii Cory Catfish · Catfish | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
Peruvian Blue Angelfish · Peruvian Blue | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Marble Angelfish · Blue Marble | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Majestic Angelfish · Majestic | $150 | In stock23 h ago |
Crowntail Betta · Crowntail | $10 | In stock23 h ago |
| $65 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $25 | In stock23 h ago | |
Silver Hatchetfish · Silver | $8 | In stock23 h ago |
| $18 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
Pinoy Angelfish · Pinoy | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
Blue Star Endler Guppy · Blue Star Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
| $125 | In stock23 h ago | |
Halfmoon Betta · Halfmoon | $12 | In stock23 h ago |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Blue Face Angelfish · Blue Face | $150 | In stock23 h ago |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
Black Widow Frontosa · Black Widow | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
| $8 | In stock23 h ago | |
Santa Maria Endler Guppy · Santa Maria Guppy | $9 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Spot Severum · Red Spot | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
| $60 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $5 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Leopard Sailfin Pleco · Leopard | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Tiger Severum · Tiger | $30 | In stock23 h ago |
Redtail Hillstream Loach · Redtail | $18 | In stock23 h ago |
Dwarf Neon / Praecox Rainbow (Melanotaenia praecox) · Dwarf Neon Rainbow | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Golden Ram Cichlid · Golden | $25 | In stock23 h ago |
| $70 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $18 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $25 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $8 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Yellow Parrot Cichlid · Yellow | $25 | In stock23 h ago |
| $10 | In stock23 h ago | |
Albino Senegal Bichir · Albino | $35 | In stock23 h ago |
Fantail Goldfish · Fantail | $10 | In stock23 h ago |
Zebra Angelfish · Zebra | $15 | In stock23 h ago |
Dwarf Pea Puffer · Dwarf | $8 | In stock23 h ago |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock23 h ago | |
Coral Beauty Angelfish · Angelfish | $45 | In stock23 h ago |
| $6 | In stock23 h ago | |
Colombian Zebra Pleco · Colombian | $65 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $12 | In stock23 h ago | |
Albino Bushynose Pleco AKA Bristlenose · Albino Bushynose | $25 | In stock23 h ago |
Green Rhodactis Mushroom · Green Mushroom | $7 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow Rhodactis Mushroom · Rainbow Mushroom | $35 | Sold out23 h ago |
Pink Krakatoa Zoanthid · Pink Krakatoa | $40 | Sold out23 h ago |
Scrambled Egg Zoanthid · Scrambled Egg | $10 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow Ricordea · Rainbow | $125 | Sold out23 h ago |
Keds Reds Zoanthid Colony · Keds Reds Colony | $95 | Sold out23 h ago |
Copperband Butterfly Feeder · Feeder | $17 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rasta Zoanthid · Rasta | $7 | Sold out23 h ago |