Online store · West Covina, California
CK Fishworld
Shop CK Fishworld for live freshwater fish, shrimp, snails, aquatic plants, aquarium filters, heaters, lighting, tanks, decor, and maintenance supplies. All products are tank-raised or carefully sourced and shipped overnight with a live arrival guarantee for healthy, thriving freshwater aquariums.
- In stock
- 405
- Live listings
- 408
- Species
- 82
- Checked
- 17 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at CK Fishworld
Guppy21 in stock · from $8.33Nerite snail18 in stock · from $12.98Anubias18 in stock · from $10.98Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp15 in stock · from $12.98Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp15 in stock · from $30.98Java moss14 in stock · from $8.98Molly12 in stock · from $6.98Freshwater angelfish12 in stock · from $10.98Goldfish12 in stock · from $7.98Rotala12 in stock · from $5.98Medaka (Japanese ricefish)9 in stock · from $19.98Vallisneria9 in stock · from $5.98Bucephalandra9 in stock · from $9.98Java fern8 in stock · from $6.98German blue ram7 in stock · from $11.98Bristlenose pleco7 in stock · from $20.98Betta (Siamese fighting fish)6 in stock · from $6.98Dwarf gourami6 in stock · from $8.98Neon tetra6 in stock · from $9.98Harlequin rasbora6 in stock · from $15.98White Cloud Mountain minnow6 in stock · from $9.98Tiger barb6 in stock · from $21.98Amano shrimp6 in stock · from $12.98Cryptocoryne6 in stock · from $7.98Swordtail4 in stock · from $12.98Three-spot gourami4 in stock · from $11.98Oscar4 in stock · from $12.98Endler’s livebearer3 in stock · from $15.98Sailfin molly3 in stock · from $21.98Platy3 in stock · from $15.98Sparkling gourami3 in stock · from $12.98Cardinal tetra3 in stock · from $12.98Green neon tetra3 in stock · from $18.98Black neon tetra3 in stock · from $12.98Ember tetra3 in stock · from $16.98Serpae tetra3 in stock · from $15.98Lemon tetra3 in stock · from $12.98Rummy-nose tetra3 in stock · from $15.98Glowlight tetra3 in stock · from $12.98Emperor tetra3 in stock · from $24.98
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Blood Red Swordtail — 3 · Blood Red | $35.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Blood Red Swordtail — 5 · Blood Red | $54.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Blood Red Swordtail — 10 · Blood Red | $99.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Moscow Guppy — Black / 3 · Moscow Black | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Moscow Guppy — Black / 5 · Moscow Black | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Moscow Guppy — Black / 10 · Moscow Black | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $8.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.33 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.33 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $35.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $35.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Albino Blue Eye Bristlenose — 1 · Albino Blue Eye | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Blue Eye Bristlenose — 3 · Albino Blue Eye | $62.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Albino Blue Eye Bristlenose — 5 · Albino Blue Eye | $99.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $37.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 3 · Orange | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 5 · Orange | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Rili Shrimp — 10 · Orange | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $9.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Purple Harlequin Rasbora — 3 · Purple | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Purple Harlequin Rasbora — 5 · Purple | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Purple Harlequin Rasbora — 10 · Purple | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $16.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $79.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 3 / Male · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 3 / Female · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $11.99 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 6 / Male · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $11 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 6 / Female · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $11 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 10 (+2 Free) / Male · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $107.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Dumbo Guppy — 10 (+2 Free) / Female · Koi Tuxedo Dumbo | $107.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Golden Dojo Loach · Golden | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail — 3 + (GET 1 FREE) · Red Racer | $27.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail — 5 · Red Racer | $44.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Racer Nerite Snail — 10 + (GET 4 FREE) · Red Racer | $79.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Severum · Red | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Zebra Angelfish · Zebra | $10.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon Dwarf Gourami — 1 · Neon | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon Dwarf Gourami — 3 · Neon | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Neon Dwarf Gourami — 5 · Neon | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Medaka Ricefish — 3 · Orange | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Medaka Ricefish — 5 · Orange | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Orange Medaka Ricefish — 10 · Orange | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Marble Angelfish — 1 · Marble | $11.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Marble Angelfish — 3 · Marble | $32.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Marble Angelfish — 5 · Marble | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Lyretail Molly (Assorted) — 3 · Lyretail | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Lyretail Molly (Assorted) — 5 · Lyretail | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Lyretail Molly (Assorted) — 10 · Lyretail | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Dalmatian Molly — 1 · Dalmatian | $6.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Dalmatian Molly — 3 · Dalmatian | $17.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Dalmatian Molly — 5 · Dalmatian | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $31.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $92.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $149.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 3 · Green | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 5 · Green | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Kubotai Rasbora — 10 · Green | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $13.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $38.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $11.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $11.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Forktail Blue Eye Rainbow — 3 · Rainbow | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Forktail Blue Eye Rainbow — 5 · Rainbow | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Forktail Blue Eye Rainbow — 10 · Rainbow | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Zebra Nerite Snail — 5 · Zebra | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Ruby Nerite Snail — 5 · Ruby | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $89.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Black King Kong Shrimp — 3 · Black | $33.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black King Kong Shrimp — 5 · Black | $54.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black King Kong Shrimp — 10 · Black | $99.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Red / 3 + (GET 1 FREE) · Pumpkin Red | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Red / 5 · Pumpkin Red | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Red / 10 + (GET 4 FREE) · Pumpkin Red | $39.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Striped / 3 + (GET 1 FREE) · Pumpkin Striped | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Striped / 5 · Pumpkin Striped | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Pumpkin Nerite Snail — Striped / 10 + (GET 4 FREE) · Pumpkin Striped | $39.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Angelfish — 1 · Black | $10.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Angelfish — 3 · Black | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $18.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $20.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $50.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Black Japanese Ricefish — 3 · Black Japanese | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Japanese Ricefish — 5 · Black Japanese | $31.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Black Japanese Ricefish — 10 · Black Japanese | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oto Catfish — 3 · Catfish | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oto Catfish — 5 · Catfish | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oto Catfish — 10 · Catfish | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $18.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $9.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Honey Dwarf Gourami — 1 · Honey | $8.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Honey Dwarf Gourami — 3 · Honey | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $35.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $7.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $7.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $89.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $27.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $44.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $79.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Black / 3 · Galaxy Black | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Black / 5 · Galaxy Black | $54.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Black / 10 · Galaxy Black | $99.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Red / 3 · Galaxy Red | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Red / 5 · Galaxy Red | $54.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Galaxy Pinto Shrimp — Red / 10 · Galaxy Red | $99.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Hi-Fin Lyretail Swordtail · Hi Fin Lyretail | $12.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $10.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $27.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $44.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $79.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $69.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Gold Severum · Gold | $14.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $33.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $54.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $99.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Platinum Angelfish — 1 · Platinum | $12.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Angelfish — 3 · Platinum | $32.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 3 · Red | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 5 · Red | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp — 10 · Red | $49.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Diamond Neon Tetra — 3 · Diamond | $11.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Diamond Neon Tetra — 5 · Diamond | $17.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Diamond Neon Tetra — 10 · Diamond | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Panda Angelfish — 1 · Koi Panda | $11.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Koi Panda Angelfish — 3 · Koi Panda | $29.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $30.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $89.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger Hillstream Loach — 1 · Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger | $14.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger Hillstream Loach — 3 · Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger | $41.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger Hillstream Loach — 5 · Striped Butterfly Reticulated Tiger | $64.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Red Devil Angelfish · Red Devil | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $14.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Half Black Angelfish · Half Black | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $18.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $49.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $16.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $12.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $19.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $14.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $38.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $11.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $29.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Gold Dust Molly — 3 · Gold Dust | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Gold Dust Molly — 5 · Gold Dust | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Gold Dust Molly — 10 · Gold Dust | $39.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Japanese Ricefish — 3 · Platinum Japanese | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Japanese Ricefish — 5 · Platinum Japanese | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Platinum Japanese Ricefish — 10 · Platinum Japanese | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 3 · Green | $21.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 5 · Green | $34.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 10 · Green | $59.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Oscar — Small / Albino · Albino | $12.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oscar — Small / Black · Black | $12.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oscar — Medium / Albino · Albino | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Oscar — Medium / Black · Black | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $33.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $54.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $99.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $15.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $8.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $24.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $39.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Mini Christmas Moss on Stainless Steel — 1 · Mini On Stainless Steel | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Mini Christmas Moss on Stainless Steel — 3 · Mini On Stainless Steel | $45.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Mini Christmas Moss on Stainless Steel — 5 · Mini On Stainless Steel | $74.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Flame Moss on Stainless Steel — 1 · On Stainless Steel | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Flame Moss on Stainless Steel — 3 · On Stainless Steel | $45.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Flame Moss on Stainless Steel — 5 · On Stainless Steel | $74.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Sag (Sagittaria Subulata) — 1 · Dwarf Sag | $5.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Sag (Sagittaria Subulata) — 3 · Dwarf Sag | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Dwarf Sag (Sagittaria Subulata) — 5 · Dwarf Sag | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
| $21.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $34.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
| $59.98 | In stock17 h ago | |
Bucephalandra — Arrogant Blue · Arrogant Blue | $19.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Black Pearl · Black Pearl | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Brownie Blue · Brownie Blue | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Dark Skeleton King · Dark Skeleton King | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Green Broadleaf · Green Broadleaf | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Green Godzilla · Green Godzilla | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Mini Coin · Mini Coin | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Variegated · Variegated | $79.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Bucephalandra — Velvet 3 Color · Velvet | $9.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Swords — Amazon Sword / 1 · Swords | $8.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Swords — Amazon Sword / 3 · Swords | $23.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Corkscrew / 1 · Corkscrew | $5.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Corkscrew / 3 · Corkscrew | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Corkscrew / 5 · Corkscrew | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Italian / 1 · Italian | $5.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Italian / 3 · Italian | $15.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Italian / 5 · Italian | $24.98 | In stock17 h ago |
Vallisneria — Jungle / 1 · Jungle | $5.98 | In stock17 h ago |






































































































