Online store
Blue Reef Aquatics Tropical Fish – Not just your local fish store…A Destination!
- In stock
- 44
- Live listings
- 93
- Species
- 76
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Blue Reef Aquatics Tropical Fish – Not just your local fish store…A Destination!
Kuhli loach2 in stock · from $4.99Neon tetra2 in stock · from $3.99Rainbow shark1 in stock · from $6.99Three-spot gourami1 in stock · from $8.99Black skirt tetra1 in stock · from $12.99Dojo (weather) loach1 in stock · from $9.99Endler’s livebearer1 in stock · from $3.99Ember tetra1 in stock · from $2.99Rummy-nose tetra1 in stock · from $4.99Congo tetra1 in stock · from $14.99Emperor tetra1 in stock · from $4.99Cherry barb1 in stock · from $2.99Denison barb1 in stock · from $7.99Freshwater angelfish1 in stock · from $7.99Discus1 in stock · from $79.99Agassiz’s dwarf cichlid1 in stock · from $19.99Convict cichlid1 in stockOscar1 in stock · from $19.99Jack Dempsey1 in stock · from $19.99Frontosa1 in stock · from $24.99Bronze corydoras1 in stock · from $7.99Panda corydoras1 in stock · from $9.99Julii corydoras1 in stock · from $9.99Pygmy corydoras1 in stock · from $5.99Yoyo loach1 in stock · from $6.99Red rainbowfish1 in stock · from $19.99Bumblebee goby1 in stock · from $5.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp1 in stock · from $4.99Bamboo shrimp1 in stock · from $12.99Mystery snail1 in stock · from $3.99Royal gramma1 in stock · from $39.99Yellow watchman goby1 in stock · from $19.99Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $29.99Copperband butterflyfish1 in stock · from $79.99Yellow tang1 in stock · from $249.99Flame angelfish1 in stock · from $129.99Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $49.99Skunk cleaner shrimp1 in stock · from $59.99Blood red fire shrimp1 in stock · from $69.99Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $14.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $3.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $19.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
GloFish Tetra Assorted Colors · Colors | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Gold Neon Tetra · Gold | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Black Kuhli Loach · Black | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| — | In stock1 day ago | |
Apisto. Agassizi Cichlid · Apisto. | $19.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $24.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $2.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Asst Angelfish · Asst | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $14.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Golden Dojo Loach · Golden | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $99.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $249.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $79.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $129.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Coral Beauty Angel · Angel | $49.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Golden Kuhli Loach · Golden | $4.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
GloFish Shark Assorted Colors · Colors | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Marbled Bichir · Marbled | $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $29.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $8.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
GloFish Barb Asst Colors · Asst Colors | $12.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
GloFish Danio Assorted Colors · Colors | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Silver Hatchetfish · Silver | $5.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $2.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $79.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Ornate Bichir · Ornate | $49.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $29.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Weathered Dojo Loach · Weathered | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Bubble Eye Goldfish · Bubble Eye | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Telescope Moor Goldfish · Telescope Moor | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Gold Severum · Gold | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Ghost Glass Catfish · Ghost | $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Foxface Catfish · Catfish | $59.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Four Lined Pictus Catfish · Four Lined | $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $14.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Dwarf Pea Puffer · Dwarf | $6.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Mexican Turbo Snail · Mexican | $3.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Green Mandarin Dragonete · Dragonete | $34.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
Red Firefish · Red | $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Firefish-Helfrichi · Firefish | $169.99 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $24.99 | Sold out1 day ago |


























































































