Online store · Grandville, Michigan
Blue Fish Aquarium
Aquarium & Reptile supplies for freshwater & saltwater aquariums, reptiles and amphibians. We are hobbyists and use at home what we sell in our store.
- In stock
- 98
- Live listings
- 427
- Species
- 95
- Checked
- 18 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Blue Fish Aquarium
Freshwater angelfish9 in stock · from $16.99Guppy8 in stock · from $5.99Molly4 in stock · from $7.99Dwarf gourami4 in stock · from $8.99Seahorse4 in stock · from $74.99Black skirt tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)2 in stock · from $19.99Rotala2 in stock · from $9.99Cryptocoryne2 in stock · from $9.99Java moss2 in stock · from $12.99Serpae tetra2 in stock · from $4.99Oscar2 in stock · from $18.99Anubias2 in stock · from $17.99Cherry barb2 in stock · from $7Bolivian ram2 in stock · from $13.99Pygmy corydoras2 in stock · from $9.99Amazon sword2 in stock · from $8.99Peacock cichlid1 in stock · from $18.99Axolotl1 in stock · from $105.99Zebra danio1 in stock · from $3.99Bristlenose pleco1 in stock · from $8.99Koi1 in stock · from $19.99German blue ram1 in stock · from $20.99Severum1 in stock · from $45.99Bucephalandra1 in stock · from $17.99Nerite snail1 in stock · from $5.99Swordtail1 in stock · from $7.99Rainbow shark1 in stock · from $6.99Kribensis1 in stock · from $7.99Convict cichlid1 in stock · from $7.99Firemouth cichlid1 in stock · from $6.99Demasoni cichlid1 in stock · from $20.99Lambchop rasbora1 in stock · from $8.99Tiger barb1 in stock · from $4.99Red-tail shark1 in stock · from $6.99Julii corydoras1 in stock · from $12.99Glass catfish1 in stock · from $19.99Common pleco1 in stock · from $6.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp1 in stock · from $10.99Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp1 in stock · from $14.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Blue Jelly Neocaridina Shrimp (NO GUARANTEE) · Blue Jelly | $10.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Dumbo Ear Blueberry Guppy Male - Regular · Dumbo Ear Blueberry Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Rainbow Guppy Male - Regular · Rainbow Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Dumbo Ear Platinum Red Guppy Male - Regular · Dumbo Ear Platinum Red Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Santa Claus Guppy Male - Regular · Santa Claus Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Flame Moss (Cup) - FW Live Plant · Fw Plant | $12.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Black Berlin Swordtail - Regular · Black Berlin Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
"Pink Flamingo" Crypt Wendtii (Pot) - FW Live Plant · Pink Flamingo Fw Plant | $24.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pseudotropheus demasoni Cichlid - Regular · Pseudotropheus Regular | $20.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Electric Blue Ahli - Regular · Regular | $17.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $169.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Dumbo Ear Blue Mosaic Guppy Male - Regular · Dumbo Ear Blue Mosaic Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Female Dwarf Gourami - Regular · Regular | $8.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Polar Blue Parrot / Convict Cichlid - Regular · Polar Blue Parrot Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pygmy / Narrowleaf Chain Sword, Echinodorus tenellus (Pot) - FW Live Plant · Pygmy Narrowleaf Chain Sword Tenellus | $8.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $74.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Kribensis Cichlid - Regular · Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Bolivian Ram - Regular · Regular | $13.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Black Altolamprologus Calvus Cichlid - Regular · Black Regular | $49.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Tuffy Sea Creatures Oscar Octopus · Tuffy Sea Creatures Octopus | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $99.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $399.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Tiger Oscar - Medium · Tiger | $29.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Black Emperor Tetra - Large · Black | $15.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pink Tail / Pinktail Guppy Male - Regular · Pink Tail Pinktail Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $13.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
| $105.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Dalmatian Lyretail Molly - Medium · Dalmatian Lyretail | $10.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pygmaeus Pygmy Cory Catfish TR - Regular · Catfish Tr Regular | $10.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Sparkling Pygmy Gourami - Regular · Sparkling Regular | $12.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Serpae Tetra - Regular · Regular | $4.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin Black Skirt Tetra - Regular · Longfin Regular | $4.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Creamsicle Lyretail Molly - Regular · Creamsicle Lyretail Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Blushing Longfin White Skirt Tetra - Regular · Blushing Longfin Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pinky Shine Mix Guppy Male - Regular · Pinky Shine Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Red Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Red Snakeskin Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Powder Blue Dwarf Gourami Male - Regular · Powder Blue Regular | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Veiltail / Longfin / Long Fin Cherry Barb Pair - Regular · Veiltail Longfin Long Fin Regular | $7.50 | In stock18 h ago |
White Skirt Tetra - Regular · Regular | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Tiger Barb - Regular · Regular | $4.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin Zebra Danio - Regular · Longfin Regular | $3.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Firemouth Meeki Cichlid - Regular · Regular | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Redtail / Red Tail Shark - Regular · Redtail Regular | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Tiger Regular | $5.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum - Regular · Red Spot Gold Regular | $45.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $20.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Smokey Angelfish - Regular · Smokey Regular | $16.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pygmaeus Pygmy Cory Catfish - Regular · Catfish Regular | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pearl Danio - Regular · Regular | $3.49 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin Serpae Tetra - Regular · Longfin Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Ghost Glass Catfish - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Ghost Regular | $19.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Flame / Blood Red Dwarf Gourami Male - Regular · Flame Blood Red Regular | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Cobalt Blue Dwarf Gourami Male - Regular · Cobalt Blue Regular | $15.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Blushing Blue Veil Angelfish - Medium · Blushing Blue Veil | $19.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Koi Angelfish - Regular · Koi Regular | $16.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Rainbow Shark - Regular · Regular | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Ruby Crystal Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Ruby Crystal Regular | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Julii Cory Catfish (Corydoras julii) - Regular · Catfish Regular | $12.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Longfin Rosy Barb Male - Regular · Longfin Regular | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Flame Moss (Mat) - FW Live Plant · Fw Plant | $49.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Halfmoon Premium Betta Male - Regular · Halfmoon Regular | $22.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Crowntail Premium Betta Male - Regular · Crowntail Regular | $19.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Anubias nana 'Narrow Leaf' (Potted) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Nana Narrow Leaf Fw Plant | $17.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Anubias nana 'Pinto' (Potted) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Nana Pinto Fw Plant Bare | $18.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Koi Assorted Standard - Regular (3"-4") NO GUARANTEE · Standard Regular No Guarantee | $19.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Biblis Sky Blue Buce Bucephalandra - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Biblis Sky Blue Fw Plant | $17.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Florida Common Pleco - Small · Florida | $6.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Tangerine Lyretail Molly - Regular · Tangerine Lyretail Regular | $7.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Rotala wallichi - FW Live Plant, Stem · Wallichi Fw Plant Stem | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Rusty Angelfish - Medium · Rusty | $74.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Pink Spotted Watchman Goby - Regular · Pink Spotted Regular | $39.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $7 | In stock18 h ago | |
Black Foot Trochus Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Black Foot Regular | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Black Angelfish - Jumbo · Black | $59.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Crypt Wendtii "Red" (Pot) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Red Fw Plant Bare Root | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Red and Black Balloon Molly - Regular · Red Black Balloon Regular | $11.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Echinodorus subalatus "Pointy Sword" (Regular) - FW Live Plant · Subalatus Pointy Sword Fw Plant | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Rotala macrandra 'Yellow' - FW Live Plant, Stem · Macrandra Yellow Fw Plant Stem | $9.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Woodheads / Black Fin Heraldi Angelfish - Regular · Woodheads Black Fin Heraldi Regular | $79.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Watanabe Angelfish Male - Regular · Watanabe Regular | $199.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Watanabe Angelfish Female - Regular · Watanabe Regular | $199.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Wantanabei Angelfish - Regular · Wantanabei Regular | $199.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Thunder Maroon Clownfish - Regular · Thunder Regular | $99.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Reidi Seahorse - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Reidi Regular | $119.99 | In stock18 h ago |
| $129.99 | In stock18 h ago | |
Leopard Dwarf Puffer - Regular · Leopard Regular | $59.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Kuda / Australian Seahorse - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Kuda Australian Regular | $74.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Ingens Seahorse - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Ingens Regular | $99.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Half-Spined Seahorse - Large (NO GUARANTEE) · Half Spined | $149.99 | In stock18 h ago |
Leopard Angelfish - Jumbo · Leopard | $59.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Italian Vallisneria (Jumbo) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Italian Fw Plant Bare Root | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Moon Platy - Medium · Red Moon | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $199.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Bucephalandra, Assorted - Large FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Pineapple Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Pineapple Snakeskin Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $179.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $199.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Japan Blue Double Swordtail Guppy Male - Regular · Japan Blue Double Swordtail Regular | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Baby Tear's 'Monte Carlo' Mat - Large · Baby Tears Mat | $24.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Peacock Green Guppy Male - Regular · Peacock Green Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $229.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $249.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $169.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $189.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
King Betta Male - Large · King | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Blue Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Blue Snakeskin Regular | $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $32.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Bulgarian Seal Point Angelfish - Regular · Bulgarian Seal Point Regular | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $34.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.33 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $12.50 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Longfin German Blue Ram - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Longfin Regular | $18.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Crypt Wendtii Assorted (Medium) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Platinum Mosiac Guppy Male - Regular · Platinum Mosiac Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Ghost Blushing Angelfish - Regular · Ghost Blushing Regular | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Premium Snowflake Ocellaris - Large · Snowflake | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Longfin Red Bristlenose Pleco - Regular · Longfin Red Regular | $34.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $30 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Black Dragon Plakat Betta Male - Large · Black Dragon | $28.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $20 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Cobalt Blue Veil Angelfish - Regular · Cobalt Blue Veil Regular | $23.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Fluorescent Red Zebra Danio - Regular · Fluorescent Red Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Plakat Betta Female - Regular · Regular | $24.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Giant Koi Betta Male - Large · Giant Koi | $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Dumbo Ear White Guppy Male - Regular · Dumbo Ear White Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $13 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $11.50 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Marble Veil Angelfish - Small · Marble Veil | $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $60 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Mocha Super Storm Ocellaris - Regular · Mocha Super Storm Regular | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $16.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Flame Moss (Regular) - FW Live Plant · Fw Plant | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Dumbo Plakat Betta Male - Regular · Dumbo Regular | $44.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Bucephalandra, Assorted (Mat, Jumbo) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Crypt Wendtii Assorted (Jumbo) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Painted Variatus - Regular · Painted Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $119.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Exquisite Firefish - Medium · Exquisite | $79.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Purple Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Purple Snakeskin Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Silver Guppy Male - Regular · Silver Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Baby Tear's 'Monte Carlo' (Medium Mat) - FW Live Plant, Foreground · Baby Tears Fw Plant Foreground | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
"Pink Panther" Crypt Wendtii (Small) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Pink Panther Fw Plant Bare | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $16.50 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Premium Black Crowntail Betta Male - Regular · Black Crowntail Regular | $21.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Magenta Mystery Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Magenta Regular | $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Fluorescent Orange Zebra Danio - Regular · Fluorescent Orange Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Fluorescent Neon Yellow Zebra Danio - Regular · Fluorescent Neon Yellow Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Fluorescent Neon Pink Zebra Danio - Regular · Fluorescent Neon Pink Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koi Butterfly Premium - Medium (4"-5") NO GUARANTEE · Butterfly No Guarantee | $37.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koi Premium - Regular (3"-4") NO GUARANTEE · Regular No Guarantee | $16.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Silver Lyretail Molly - Medium · Silver Lyretail | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koi Betta Female - Regular · Koi Regular | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Marble Molly - Regular · Marble Regular | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
German Wonder Discus 3" (NO GUARANTEE) · German Wonder | $124.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Pigeon Blood Blue Discus 3" · Pigeon Blood Blue | $124.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Checkerboard Discus 2.5" (NO GUARANTEE) · Checkerboard | $83.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
German Wonder Discus 2.5" (NO GUARANTEE) · German Wonder | $83.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Fluorescent Luminous Green Zebra Danio - Regular · Fluorescent Luminous Green Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Silver Hatchetfish Tetra - Large · Silver | $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Dark Green Zebra Danio - Regular · Dark Green Regular | $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Pink Convict Cichlid - Regular · Pink Regular | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Pseudotrophus chewere Chidunga Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Pseudotrophus Chewere Chidunga Regular | $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Jet Black Guppy Male - Regular · Jet Black Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum - Jumbo · Red Spot Gold | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum - Large · Red Spot Gold | $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Cobalt Blue Angelfish - Regular · Cobalt Blue Regular | $23.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Coral Red Serpae Tetra - Regular · Coral Red Regular | $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $159.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $149.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Lemon Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Lemon Snakeskin Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Wild Type Glo / GFP Axolotl - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Glo Gfp Regular | $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Target Spotted Mandarin Dragonet - Medium (NO GUARANTEE) · Target Spotted | $74.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Fullmoon Betta Male - Regular · Fullmoon Regular | $21.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Platinum Rummynose Tetra - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Platinum Regular | $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Jack Dempsey "Electric Blue" Cichlid - Regular · Electric Blue Regular | $59.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Jungle Vallisneria (Regular) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Jungle Fw Plant Bare Root | $3.49 | Sold out18 h ago |
Crypt Wendtii "Red" (Pot, Medium) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Red Fw Plant Bare Root | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
White Foot Trochus Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · White Foot Regular | $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Silver Veil Angelfish - Medium · Silver Veil | $16.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Spot Gold Severum - Medium · Red Spot Gold | $60.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
OB Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Ob Regular | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Midnight Mustard Gas Halfmoon Betta Male - Regular · Midnight Mustard Gas Halfmoon Regular | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Maulana Bicolor Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Maulana Bicolor Regular | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Leopard Angelfish - Regular · Leopard Regular | $21.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Crypt lutea (Pot) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Corkscrew Vallisneria (per root system) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Corkscrew Fw Plant Bare Root | $2.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
German Blue Ram - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Regular | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $18.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Italian Vallisneria (Regular) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Italian Fw Plant Bare Root | $2.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Benga Yellow Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Benga Yellow Regular | $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Aulonocara "Greenface" Peacock Cichlid - Regular · Greenface Regular | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $69.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $79.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $109.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $129.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $34.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Aquatic Platinum African Dwarf Frog - Regular · Aquatic Platinum Regular | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Tiger Barb Longfin / Long Fin - Medium · Longfin Long Fin | $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Peacock Golden Guppy Male - Regular · Peacock Golden Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Platinum Tuxedo Guppy Male - Regular · Platinum Tuxedo Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Lasertail Guppy Male - Regular · Lasertail Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Longfin Mocha Storm Ocellaris - Regular · Longfin Mocha Storm Regular | $149.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $79.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Tiger Severum - Jumbo · Tiger | $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
"Inirida" Spotted Severum - Large · Inirida Spotted | $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
German Gold Ram - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · German Regular | $17.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Midnight Nox Angelfish - Small · Midnight Nox | $64.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Red Sunset Lyretail Molly - Regular · Red Sunset Lyretail Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Longfin Bristlenose Pleco - Medium · Longfin | $24.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $11.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $6.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $89.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Dumbo Ear Platinum Mosiac Guppy Male - Regular · Dumbo Ear Platinum Mosiac Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Flamingo Snakeskin Guppy Male - Regular · Flamingo Snakeskin Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Bucephalandra, Assorted - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Fw Plant Bare Root | $17.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Marthae / Blackwing / Black-Winged Hatchetfish Tetra - Regular · Marthae Blackwing Black Winged Regular | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Platinum Red Guppy Male - Regular · Platinum Red Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Moss Ball (Regular) - FW Live Plant · Fw Plant | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koran Angelfish Juvenile - Large · Koran | $159.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Red Albino Guppy Male - Regular · Red Albino Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $99.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Black Bar Silver Dollar Tetra - Small · Black Bar | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Redtail Black Variatus - Regular · Redtail Black Regular | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $474.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $429.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $479.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $249.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Dumbo Ear Dragon Male Guppy - Regular · Dumbo Ear Dragon Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Blue Spottedtail Guppy Male - Regular · Blue Spottedtail Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $59.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Platinum Storm Ocellaris - Aquacultured - Medium · Platinum Storm | $84.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Rock Beauty Angelfish - Large · Rock Beauty | $129.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Pink Lemon Tetra - Regular · Pink Regular | $39.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Lemonpeel Angelfish MAC Certified - Medium · Mac Certified | $79.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Cortez Angelfish - Medium · Cortez | $159.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Tricolor Crescent Platy - Regular · Tricolor Crescent Regular | $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Multicolor Angelfish - Medium · Multicolor | $129.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $17.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Leucistic Axolotl - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Leucistic Regular | $105.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $2.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Anubias minima (Regular) - FW Live Plant, Bare Root · Minima Fw Plant Bare Root | $17.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Koi Angelfish - Medium · Koi | $19.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $10.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Flame Guppy Male - Regular · Flame Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Koi Angelfish - Large · Koi | $29.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Dalmatian Sailfin Molly - Regular · Dalmatian Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Daisy's / Daisy's Blue / Red Flame / Neon Ricefish / Woworae Killi - Regular · Daisys Daisys Blue Red Flame | $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $12.50 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Ivory Mystery Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Ivory Regular | $4.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Scissortail Rasbora - Regular · Regular | $3.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Espei / Lambchop Rasbora - Regular · Regular | $7.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $15 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Bristlenose Pleco - Giant · Giant | $49.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Military Helmet Nerite Snail - Regular (NO GUARANTEE) · Military Helmet Regular | $5.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Furcata / Blue Eye Forktail Rainbow Male - Regular · Furcata Blue Eye Regular | $21.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Samurai Plakat Betta Male - Large · Samurai | $54.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $199.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Giant Colombian Ramshorn Snail (Marisa cornuarietis) - Regular | No Guarantee · Giant Colombian Regular No Guarantee | $1.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Giant Colombian Ramshorn Snail (Marisa cornuarietis) - Small | No Guarantee · Giant Colombian No Guarantee | $0.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $15.99 | Sold out18 h ago | |
Saddled Bichir / Poly Endlicheri - Regular · Saddled Poly Endlicheri Regular | $45.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Taiwan Moss (Taxiphyllum Alternans) Cup - FW Live Plant · Taiwan Moss Cup Fw Plant | $12.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Kohako / Kohaku / Santa Claus Koi Swordtail - Regular · Kohako Kohaku Santa Claus Koi | $14.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Dumbo Ear Betta Male - Large · Dumbo Ear | $32.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
Lemon Oscar - Regular · Lemon Regular | $28.99 | Sold out18 h ago |
| $8.99 | Sold out18 h ago |


























































































































































