Online store · Oakland, California
Bay Bridge Aquarium
San Francisco/Oakland's premier aquatic store experience, specializing in saltwater, freshwater, reef, food, tanks, and other premium fish supplies.
- In stock
- 284
- Live listings
- 1,261
- Species
- 159
- Checked
- 21 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at Bay Bridge Aquarium
Betta (Siamese fighting fish)33 in stock · from $9.99Guppy21 in stock · from $4.99Discus14 in stock · from $69.99Zoanthids12 in stock · from $24.99Ocellaris clownfish9 in stock · from $25Endler’s livebearer9 in stock · from $7.99Platy8 in stock · from $4.99Hillstream loach6 in stock · from $12.99Medaka (Japanese ricefish)6 in stock · from $9.99Swordtail6 in stock · from $4.99Montipora6 in stock · from $49.99Anubias5 in stock · from $8.99Maroon clownfish5 in stock · from $30Congo tetra4 in stock · from $7.99Amazon sword3 in stock · from $9.99Goldfish3 in stock · from $24.99Bristlenose pleco3 in stock · from $19.99Nerite snail3 in stock · from $4.99Peacock cichlid3 in stock · from $9.99Neon tetra3 in stock · from $3.99Amano shrimp3 in stock · from $7.99Glass catfish3 in stock · from $10.99Freshwater angelfish2 in stock · from $19.99Cryptocoryne2 in stock · from $4.99Otocinclus2 in stock · from $15.99Vallisneria2 in stock · from $4.99Kuhli loach2 in stock · from $4.99Yellow watchman goby2 in stock · from $45Dwarf gourami2 in stock · from $11.99Oscar2 in stock · from $16.99Severum2 in stock · from $12.99Black neon tetra2 in stock · from $6.99Rosy barb2 in stock · from $7.99Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $6.99Kribensis2 in stock · from $14.99Jack Dempsey2 in stock · from $19.99Common pleco2 in stock · from $14.99Koi2 in stock · from $12.99Bamboo shrimp2 in stock · from $24.99Dwarf sagittaria2 in stock · from $5.99
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Sunset Mickey Mouse Platy · Sunset Mickey Mouse | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Sapphire Mosaic Dumbo Guppy · Red Sapphire Mosaic Dumbo | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Yellow Tiger Guppy · Yellow Tiger | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Cobra Tuxedo Guppy · Cobra Tuxedo | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Pelvicachromis kribensis — Taeniatus Lokoundje · Taeniatus Lokoundje | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Black Tuxedo Swordtail · Black Tuxedo | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Rachovii Killi Pair · Killi | $15.50 | In stock21 h ago |
Ogilvie's Lizard Hillstream Loach · Ogilvies Lizard | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Daisy's Blue Ricefish/Cardinal Lampeye · Daisys Blue Cardinal Lampeye | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Micro Bumblebee Goby · Micro | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Comet Platy · Red Comet | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Dumbo Guppy · Red Dumbo | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Rainbow Shark · Albino | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Tweedie's Hillstream Loach · Tweedies | $21.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Black Neon Tetra · Albino | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Cardinal Tetra · Albino | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Tricolor Swordtail · Tricolor | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Kohaku Swordtail · Kohaku | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Campoma No. 31 Blue Snake Endler's Live Bearer · Campoma No. Blue Snake Bearer | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Comet Snakeskin Endler's Livebearer · Red Comet Snakeskin | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Yellow Marble Platy · Yellow Marble | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Yellow Variatus Platy · Yellow | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Pepper Kuhli Loach · Pepper | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Copper Koi Male Betta · Copper Koi | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Koi Guppy · Albino Koi | $14.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Ryukin · Red | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Black Ranchu · Black | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Black Coral Platy · Black Coral | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $15 | In stock21 h ago | |
Black & Yellow Nishiki Medaka Ricefish · Black Yellow Nishiki | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Green Swordtail · Green | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Giant Blue Wood Shrimp · Giant Blue | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $2.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Discus Yellow Melon Symphysodon aequifasciatus 3" · Yellow Melon | $109.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Discus Tiger Turquoise Symphysodon aequifasciatus 3" · Tiger Turquoise | $109.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Discus Red Melon Symphysodon aequifasciatus 3" · Red Melon | $109.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Fin Hillstream Loach · Red Fin | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Yellow Tuxedo Swordtail — Black / Tuxedo Swordtail · Yellow Tuxedo Black Tuxedo Swordtail | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Dumbo Candy Betta · Dumbo Candy | $44.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Batik Nerite · Batik | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Neon Guppy · Blue Neon | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Diamond Congo Tetra · Blue Diamond | $21.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Sunset Guppy · Sunset | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Super Red Yellow Top Sword Endler's Live Bearer · Super Red Yellow Top Sword | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Staeck Endler's Live Bearer · Staeck Bearer | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Betta compuncta "Melak" · Compuncta Melak | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Tuxedo Platy · Red Tuxedo | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Black and White Platy · Black White | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Neon Gold Blue Eye Neon Tetra · Neon Gold Blue Eye | $3.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Aulonocara korneliae Blue & Gold · Korneliae Blue Gold | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Kohaku Lamé Medaka Ricefish · Kohaku Lame | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Silverado Endler's Live Bearer — Male · Silverado Bearer | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Silverado Endler's Live Bearer — Female · Silverado Bearer | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Snake Endler's Live Bearer · Blue Snake Bearer | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Tail Guppy · Blue Tail | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Metallic Blue Dumbo Guppy · Metallic Blue Dumbo | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Fancy Guppy — Male · Koi Tuxedo Fancy | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Koi Tuxedo Fancy Guppy — Female · Koi Tuxedo Fancy | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Pink Lady Nerite Snail · Pink Lady | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Long Fin Rosy Barb · Long Fin | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Plakat Crowntail Candy Betta · Crowntail Candy | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Full Platinum Guppy — Pair · Albino Full Platinum | $25 | In stock21 h ago |
Singa Blue Tail Guppy — Pair · Singa Blue Tail | $25 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Fin Penguin Tetra · Red Fin | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Big Eye Multifasciatus · Big Eye | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Thai Flag Betta — Male/ / add · Thai Flag Add | $59.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Black Niger Otocinclus · Black Niger | $15.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Tuxedo Platy · Blue Tuxedo | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Japan Blue Lyretail Guppy · Japan Blue Lyretail | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Black Samurai Betta · Black Samurai | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Giant Sparkling Gourami · Giant | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Marbled Wood Shrimp · Marbled | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
White Tiger Turquoise Discus 2" · White Tiger Turquoise | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Platinum Medaka Ricefish · Platinum | $10.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Orange Medaka Ricefish · Orange | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Cover Discus 2" · Red Cover | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Purple Kuhli Loach · Purple | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Turquoise Discus 2” · Red Turquoise | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Cobalt Blue Discus 2 · Cobalt Blue | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Red Startail Betta — Male / Plakat Startail · Red Startail Plakat Startail | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Koi Betta — Female/ / Plakat Koi / Tank Raised · Koi Plakat Koi | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Snakeskin Guppy · Red Snakeskin | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Blue Mustard Male Betta · Blue Mustard | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp · Red | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Analis Hillstream Loach · Analis | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $13.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Zebra Lace Freshwater Angelfish — Small · Zebra Lace | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Half Moon Koi Betta — Male / Half Moon · Half Moon Koi Half Moon | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Alien Steel Blue Betta — Male / Plakat Alien Steel Blue · Alien Steel Blue Plakat Alien | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Veil Tail Betta — Female/ / Veil Tail · Veil Tail Veil Tail | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Half Moon Candy Betta — Female/ / Half Moon Candy · Half Moon Candy Half Moon | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Half Moon Dumbo Betta — Female / Half Moon Dumbo · Half Moon Dumbo Half Moon | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Dumbo Betta · Dumbo | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Green Black Betta · Green Black | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Alien Copper Violet Betta — Male/ / Plakat Alien Copper Violet · Alien Copper Violet Plakat Alien | $74.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Copper Red Alien Betta · Copper Red Alien | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Super Red Betta · Super Red | $21.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Super Black Betta · Super Black | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Fancy Dragon Betta · Fancy Dragon | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Marble Betta · Marble | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Yellow Gold Betta · Yellow Gold | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Betta — Male / Plakat · Plakat | $14.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Candy Betta · Candy | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Hellboy Betta · Hellboy | $59.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Crowntail Betta — Male / Crowntail · Crowntail Crowntail | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
African Glass Catfish · African | $15.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Spiny Head Hillstream Loach · Spiny Head | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Orange Lemon Tetra · Orange | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Seamine/King Koopa Nerite Snail · Seamine King Koopa | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Royal Blue Dwarf Gourami — Female · Royal Blue | $11.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Red Pinto Shrimp · Red | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Brown Mosaic Hillstream Loach · Brown Mosaic | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Apistogramma Agassizii Tefe Blue Pearl · Tefe Blue Pearl | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Plakat Leopard Marble Male Betta · Leopard Marble | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Panda Oranda · Panda | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Full Red Guppy · Albino Full Red | $17.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Spiky Moss Ball · Spiky | $8.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Super Orange Male Betta · Super Orange | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Blue Rim Male Betta · Blue Rim | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Platinum Panda Angelfish · Platinum Panda | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Black Marble Male Betta · Black Marble | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Plakat Red Dragon Female Betta · Red Dragon | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Leopard Tail Guppy · Leopard Tail | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Neon Tetra · Gold | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Xingu Black Neon Tetra WILD · Xingu | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $13 | In stock21 h ago | |
Full Black Guppy · Full Black | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Yellow Tuxedo Endler's Live Bearer · Yellow Tuxedo Bearer | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $15 | In stock21 h ago | |
Orange Otocinclus · Orange | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Dwarf Hatchetfish — Wild · Dwarf | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Glass Bloodfin Tetra · Glass | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Purple Neon Tetra · Purple | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Tangerine Albino Snowflake Clownfish · Tangerine Albino Snowflake | $120 | In stock21 h ago |
Mocha Storm Clownfish · Mocha Storm | $100 | In stock21 h ago |
Assorted Lyretail Male Guppy · Lyretail | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Spotted Sailfin Pleco · Spotted | $14.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Discus - Leopard Snakeskin Symphysodon aequifasciatus 3" · Leopard Snakeskin | $109.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Leopard Discus — 2" · Leopard | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Leopard Discus — 3" · Leopard | $89.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Discus - Heckel Symphysodon discus WILD 3" · Heckel Discus | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $69.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Discus - Blue Diamond Symphysodon aequifasciatus 2" · Blue Diamond | $69.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Discus Tiger Turquoise Symphysodon aequifasciatus · Tiger Turquoise | $109.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $99.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
ECC Parade Central Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Parade Central Frag | $50.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Assorted Rhodactis Mushroom Frag · Mushroom Frag | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Strawberry Vino Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Strawberry Vino Frag | $36.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Darkest Days Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Darkest Days Frag | $51.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $349.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $299.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $199.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
ECC Space Caos Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Space Caos Frag | $79.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Space Monster Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Space Monster Frag | $99.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Red People Eater Palythoa Frag · Ecc Red People Eater Frag | $36.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Light Seaker Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Light Seaker Frag | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC MAtrix Palythoa Frag · Ecc Matrix Frag | $79.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Eagle Eye Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Eagle Eye Frag | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Jungle Juice Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Jungle Juice Frag | $39.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Gatorade Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Gatorade Frag | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Bam Bam Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Bam Bam Frag | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Mystique Zoanthid Frag · Ecc Mystique Frag | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
KH Sunburst Zoanthid Frag · Kh Sunburst Frag | $99.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $59.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Fire Clownfish · Fire | $25 | In stock21 h ago |
ECC Hellfire Montipora Frag · Ecc Hellfire Frag | $99.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Magnificent Foxface · Magnificent | $250 | In stock21 h ago |
Hawaii Variatus · Hawaii | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Lightning Maroon Clownfish — Medium · Gold Lightning | $90 | In stock21 h ago |
Elegant Purple Firefish — Medium · Elegant | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $120 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $55 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock21 h ago | |
Lightning Maroon Clownfish — Medium · Lightning | $100 | In stock21 h ago |
Morse Code Maroon Clownfish · Morse Code | $30 | In stock21 h ago |
Midnight Clownfish — Small · Midnight | $80 | In stock21 h ago |
Midnight Clownfish — Medium · Midnight | $85 | In stock21 h ago |
Frostbite Clownfish — Large · Frostbite | $140 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Dot Maroon Clownfish — Small · Gold Dot | $40 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Dot Maroon Clownfish — Medium · Gold Dot | $45 | In stock21 h ago |
| $80 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $20 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $45 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $50 | In stock21 h ago | |
Ultra Black Ice Clownfish · Ultra Black Ice | $90 | In stock21 h ago |
Orange Skunk Clownfish · Orange Skunk | $25 | In stock21 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Tropica Hybrid · Tropica | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Vallisneria Spiralis — Pot / P871 · Spiralis Pot P871 | $6.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Rotala Wallichii — Bunch / B888/2 · Wallichii Bunch B888 | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Echinodorus Bleheri Amazon Sword — Pot / P833 · Bleheri Pot P833 | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Echinodorus Bleheri Amazon Sword — Mother Pot / M015 · Bleheri Mother Pot M015 | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Sagittaria subulata — Potted / P852 · Potted P852 | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Sagittaria subulata — Bunch / B852 · Bunch B852 | $5.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Microsorum Pteropus Java Fern — Pot / P843 · Pot P843 | $10.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Vallisneria Gigantea — Bunch / B854 · Gigantea Bunch B854 | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Anubias Heterophylla — Pot / P929 · Heterophylla Pot P929 | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Anubias Barteri Var Barteri Mother Pot · Barteri Var Barteri Mother Pot | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Anubias Minima Mother Pot · Minima Mother Pot | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Echinodorus Red Rubin Mother Pot · Red Rubin Mother Pot | $34.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Marble Sailfin Pleco · Marble | $14.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Black Ice Longfin Clownfish · Black Ice Longfin | $200 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Marshall Islands Green Gem Acropora Coral · Marshall Islands Green Gem Coral | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Periwinkle Plating Montipora Coral · Periwinkle Plating Coral | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Peach Digitata Montipora Coral · Peach Digitata Coral | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Mind Trick Montipora Coral · Mind Trick Coral | $59.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Dark Green Digitata Montipora Coral · Dark Green Digitata Coral | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
ORA Blue Polyp Capricornis Montipora Coral · Blue Polyp Capricornis Coral | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
White Labidochromis caeruleus · White | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Koi Fish — Butterfly · Butterfly | $14.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $79.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Peacock Betta · Peacock | $15.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Super Red Head Severum · Super Red Head | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Gold Severum · Gold | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Cryptocoryne wendtii 'Green' — Tissue Culture · Wendtii Green Tissue Culture | $16.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Blue Neon Goby · Blue | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Flamingo Guppy — Male · Flamingo | $4.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Green Dragon Bristlenose Pleco · Green Dragon | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Sterbai Cory — Albino / Tank Raised · Albino | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Rosy Barb — Glowlight · Glowlight | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Anubias Congensis · Congensis | $8.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Anubias Barteri-Pot — Pot / P922 · Barteri Pot Pot P922 | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Toadstool Leather Green Polyp · Green Polyp | $58.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Ricordea Polyp — Standard · Polyp Standard | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Ricordea Polyp — Colored · Polyp Colored | $49.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Panda Guppy · Panda | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Koi Swordtail Pineapple Swordtail · Koi Pineapple Swordtail | $9.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $15 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $21.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
German Gold Ram · German | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Amano Shrimp — Regular / Wild · Regular | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Amano Shrimp — Regular / Tank Raised · Regular | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Pearl Gourami — Regular / Tank Raised · Regular | $16.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Powder Blue Dwarf Gourami — Female · Powder Blue | $11.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Rainbow Shark — Albino · Albino | $7.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Swallowtail Glass Catfish · Swallowtail | $10.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock21 h ago | |
Lemon Drop Bristlenose Pleco — Longfin / Tank · Lemon Drop Longfin | $19.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Albino Longfin Bristlenose Plecostomus · Albino Longfin Plecostomus | $24.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $29.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Tiger Oscar — Red · Tiger Red | $16.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Tiger Oscar — Tiger · Tiger Tiger | $17.99 | In stock21 h ago |
Orange Blotched (OB) Peacock Cichlid — Small · Orange Blotched | $12.99 | In stock21 h ago |
| $15 | In stock21 h ago | |
Red Swordtail · Red | $9.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Blue Neon Angelfish · Blue Neon | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Plakat Green Samurai Betta · Green Samurai | $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Golden Leopard Platy · Golden Leopard | $5.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Comet Snakeskin Endler's Livebearer · Red Comet Snakeskin | — | Sold out21 h ago |
| $39.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Black Emperor Tetra · Black | $5.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Plakat Thai Flag Crowntail Betta · Thai Flag Crowntail | $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Half Moon Butterfly Male Betta · Half Moon Butterfly | $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Half Moon Blue Black Male Betta · Half Moon Blue Black | $29.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Gold Spot Otocinclus · Gold Spot | $45.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Ryukin · Red | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Ryukin · Red | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Ryukin · Red | $19.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out21 h ago | |
Gold Red Apistogramma cacatuoides · Gold Red | $34.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Red Devil Angelfish · Red Devil | $24.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Plakat Marble Blue Rim Betta · Marble Blue Rim | $39.99 | Sold out21 h ago |
Plakat Gold Dumbo Betta — Female/ / Plakat · Gold Dumbo Plakat | $49.99 | Sold out21 h ago |



























































































































