Online store
Online Fish Store: Aquarium Plants & Decorations
AZGardens.com is an online fish store that's one of the leading suppliers in the USA of farm-raised tropical fish, aquarium plants, decorations, and more.
- In stock
- 435
- Live listings
- 524
- Species
- 113
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 437
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Online Fish Store: Aquarium Plants & Decorations
Amazon sword33 in stock · from $2.99Cryptocoryne27 in stock · from $2.99Anubias27 in stock · from $3.33Guppy26 in stock · from $5.66Discus18 in stock · from $68Goldfish15 in stock · from $3.19Freshwater angelfish14 in stock · from $12.88Platy14 in stock · from $5.59Betta (Siamese fighting fish)13 in stock · from $6.88Nerite snail12 in stock · from $1.96Swordtail10 in stock · from $5.49Blood parrot cichlid10 in stock · from $15.99Molly9 in stock · from $4.87Vallisneria8 in stock · from $3.19Peacock cichlid8 in stock · from $12.88Variatus platy7 in stock · from $3.88German blue ram6 in stock · from $8.66Rotala6 in stock · from $4.25Paradise fish5 in stock · from $11.88Tiger barb5 in stock · from $3.88Severum4 in stock · from $9.88Frontosa4 in stock · from $24.36Java moss4 in stock · from $9.99Koi4 in stock · from $24Dwarf gourami4 in stock · from $9.88Silver dollar4 in stock · from $8.21Three-spot gourami4 in stock · from $11.66Java fern3 in stock · from $7.88Senegal bichir3 in stock · from $14.99Cherry barb3 in stock · from $4.88Hillstream loach3 in stock · from $16.77Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp3 in stock · from $4.42Flowerhorn cichlid2 in stock · from $35.44Sailfin molly2 in stock · from $6.88Rainbow shark2 in stock · from $6.74Convict cichlid2 in stock · from $6.29Caridina (crystal / bee) shrimp2 in stock · from $16.99Endler’s livebearer2 in stock · from $5.99Neon tetra2 in stock · from $3.24Black skirt tetra2 in stock · from $3.75
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $3.24 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $59 | In stock1 day ago | |
Goldfish for Ponds – AzGardens Pond Party Package – 54 Live Goldfish · Ponds Azgardens Pond Party Package | $179 | In stock1 day ago |
Discus – Pigeon Blood Polkadot Discus Fish · Pigeon Blood Polkadot | $69 | In stock1 day ago |
Botia/Loach – Hillstream Loach, Bloody Mary · Botia Loach Bloody Mary | $28.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Snail – Algae Eating Nerite Snail – Pumpkin Striped Nerite Snail · Algae Eating Pumpkin Striped | $4.90 | In stock1 day ago |
Snail – Algae Eating Nerite Snail – Pink Pumpkin Nerite Snail · Algae Eating Pink Pumpkin | $4.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Serrasalmidae – Silver Dollar, Spotted · Serrasalmidae Spotted | $8.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Serrasalmidae – Silver Dollar, Myleus Blackberry · Serrasalmidae Myleus Blackberry | $36 | In stock1 day ago |
Serrasalmidae – Silver Dollar, Blue Hook Metynnis · Serrasalmidae Blue Hook | $56 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid – Polar Blue Convict Hybrid · Polar Blue Convict | $15.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Silver Redtop Mickey Mouse Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Silver Redtop Mickey Mouse Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Neon Gold Variatus Live-bearer · Neon Gold Bearer | $3.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Panda Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Panda Platy Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Angelfish – Pterophyllum Scalare Bulgarian Green Seal Point · Bulgarian Green Seal Point | $24.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Green Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Green Swordtail Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Silver Molly Live-bearer · Silver Molly Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Golden Panda Lyretail Molly Live-bearer · Golden Panda Lyretail Molly Bearer | $6.98 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Champagne Jam Guppy Male · Champagne Jam Guppy | $7.72 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Bumblebee Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Bumblebee Platy Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram – Dwarf Balloon Ram Cichlid – Choose from colors · Ram Dwarf Balloon Choose Colors | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Nana on Suction Cup for Freshwater Aquariums and tanks · Nana On Suction Cup Tanks | $8.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Black Sakura Fancy Guppy Male · Black Sakura | $8.77 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Mosaic Red Fancy Guppy Male · Mosaic Red | $8.42 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Luminous White Fancy Guppy Male · Luminous White | $8.77 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Pink Custard Fancy Guppy Male · Pink Custard | $8.77 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Sunset Fancy Guppy Male · Sunset | $7.72 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Pink Tuxedo Fancy Guppy Male · Pink Tuxedo | $7.72 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Dumbo Ear Fancy Guppy Male · Dumbo Ear | $7.72 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Albino Koi Fancy Guppy Male · Albino Koi | $7.72 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Halfmoon Red Dragon Fancy Guppy Male · Halfmoon Red Dragon | $9.47 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Koi Cobra Red Cap Fancy Guppy Male · Koi Cobra Red Cap | $8.77 | In stock1 day ago |
Echinodorus Reni Sword Aquarium Plant · Reni Sword Plant | $8.68 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala H’ra Aquarium Plant 3 pack of bunches · Hra Plant Bunches | $4.25 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Creamsicle Lyretail Molly Live-bearer · Creamsicle Lyretail Molly Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Paradise Fish – Red Paradise Gourami Fish · Red Paradise Gourami | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $12.22 | In stock1 day ago | |
Gourami – Dwarf Gourami Rainbow Spectrum Variety Pack · Gourami Rainbow Spectrum | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid – Platinum White Parrot Fish Mini Size 1.5″ · Platinum White Parrot Mini | $18 | In stock1 day ago |
Snail – Giant Striped Colombian Ramshorn Snail · Giant Striped Colombian | $7.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Bucephalandra Assorted species Aquarium Plant · Species Plant | $8.79 | In stock1 day ago |
Bichir Dinosaur Eel – Albino Bichir Polypterus senegalis · Dinosaur Eel Albino Bichir Senegalis | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Goldfish for Ponds – Pond Comet Goldfish · Ponds Pond | $7.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid – Panda Parrot Fish · Panda Parrot | $36 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Angelfish – Pterophyllum Scalare Blue Pinoy Angelfish · Blue Pinoy Angelfish | $14.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Gourami – Dwarf Summertime Lemonade Gourami · Dwarf Summertime Lemonade Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Paradise Fish – Red Paradise Gourami Fish · Red Paradise Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Red Tiger Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Tiger Platy Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Pineapple Candy Crescent Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Pineapple Candy Crescent Platy Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Redtail Dalmatian Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Redtail Dalmatian Platy Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Neon Blue Wag Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Neon Blue Wag Platy Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Salt & Pepper Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Salt Pepper Platy Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Green Lantern Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Green Lantern Platy Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid – Assorted Jellybean Surprise me! · Jellybean Surprise Me | $26.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Botia/Loach – Dojo Loach or Pond Weather Loach · Botia Loach Or Pond | $9.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Discus – White Diamond Discus Fish · White Diamond | $69 | In stock1 day ago |
Discus – Yellow Marlboro Discus Fish · Yellow Marlboro | $69 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Angelfish – Black Angel Pterophyllum Scalare · Black Angel | $12.98 | In stock1 day ago |
Paradise Fish – Blue Paradise Gourami Fish · Blue Paradise Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Marigold Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Marigold Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Painted Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Painted Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Redtail Blue Highfin Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Redtail Blue Highfin Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Sunset Highfin Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Sunset Highfin Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Redtail Black Highfin Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Redtail Black Highfin Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Gourami – Opaline Gourami Fish · Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Marigold Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Marigold Swordtail Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Female Dumbo Delta Betta Aquarium Fish · Dumbo Delta | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Female Betta Halfmoon Asst Colors Aquarium Fish · Halfmoon Asst Colors | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Female Betta Regular Asst Colors Aquarium Fish · Regular Asst Colors | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $28 | In stock1 day ago | |
Betta – Male Halfmoon Twintail Aquarium Fish · Halfmoon Twintail | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Halfmoon Mustard Gas · Halfmoon Mustard Gas | $18.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Crowntail Dragonscale Betta · Crowntail Dragonscale | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Premium Longfin Assorted colors Aquarium Fish · Longfin Colors | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Dumbo Super Delta Aquarium Fish · Dumbo Super Delta | $18.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Bichir Dinosaur Eel – Armored Bichir Polypterus delhezi · Dinosaur Eel Armored Bichir Delhezi | $38 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram – Dwarf German Goldface Bluefrost Electric Blue Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf German Goldface Bluefrost | $22.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram – Dwarf German Black Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf German Black | $34.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.89 | In stock1 day ago | |
Snail – Algae Eating Nerite Snail – King Koopa Nerite Snail · Algae Eating King Koopa | $7.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Angelfish – Pterophyllum Scalare Panda Angelfish · Panda Angelfish | $29 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Shrimp – Blue Velvet Rili Shrimp · Blue Velvet | $5.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Shrimp – Chocolate Cherry Shrimp · Chocolate | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Freshwater Angelfish – Pterophyllum Scalare Natural Wild Angelfish · Natural Angelfish | $22 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Black Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Black Swordtail Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Frontosa Red Widow Cichlid · Tanganyikan African Red Widow | $24.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Apistogramma – Orange Flash Dwarf Cockatoo Cichlid · Orange Flash Dwarf | $24.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Koi – Imported Butterfly Koi · Imported | $26.55 | In stock1 day ago |
Snail – Algae Eating Nerite Snail – Red Racer Nerite Snail Vittina waigiensis · Algae Eating Red Racer Vittina | $7.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Aquarium plants on Mat – Micranthemum tweediei ‘Monte Carlo’ · Plants On Mat | $13.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Koi – Imported Premium Kohaku Koi · Imported Kohaku Koi | $49 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Koi – Imported Standard Koi · Imported Standard Koi | $24 | In stock1 day ago |
Catfish – Polka Dot Pictus Catfish · Catfish Polka Dot | $11.42 | In stock1 day ago |
Catfish – Glass Catfish or Ghost Catfish · Catfish Or | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Killifish – Japanese Medaka Rice Killifish original Oryzias latipes · Killifish Japanese Rice Killifish Original | $11.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Killifish – Golden Wonder Killifish or Striped Panchax · Killifish Or Striped Panchax | $5.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Killifish – Clown Killifish · Killifish | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Botia/Loach – Gold Dojo Loach or Pond Weather Loach · Botia Loach Gold Or Pond | $10.56 | In stock1 day ago |
Botia/Loach – Clown Loach · Botia Loach | $16.89 | In stock1 day ago |
Botia/Loach – Hillstream Loach, Reticulated · Botia Loach Reticulated | $18.44 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Betta – Male Crowntail Black Orchid Betta · Crowntail Black Orchid | $16.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Koi Betta · Koi | $38.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Female Crowntail Aquarium Fish · Crowntail | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Betta – Male Regular Assorted colors Aquarium Fish · Regular Colors | $7.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Gourami – Blue Gourami Trichogaster trichopterus · Gourami Trichogaster | $11.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Gourami – Dwarf Honey Red Gourami Fish · Dwarf Honey Red Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Gourami – Nano Dwarf Sparkling Gourami Fish · Dwarf Gourami Nano Dwarf | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Gourami – Dwarf Neon Blue Gourami · Dwarf Neon Blue Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Gourami – Gold Gourami · Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Gourami – Pearl Gourami Fish · Gourami | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Paradise Fish – Albino Paradise Fish · Albino Paradise | $11.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Paradise Fish – Blue Paradise Gourami Fish · Blue Paradise Gourami | $13.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Puffer – Dwarf Pea Puffer freshwater · Puffer Dwarf | $8.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Goldfish – Fancy Aquarium – Oranda Red & Black Oranda Goldfish · Fancy Red Black Oranda Goldfish | $14.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Yellow Micariff Guppy Male · Yellow Micariff Guppy | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Tequila Sunrise Guppy Male · Tequila Sunrise Guppy | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Red Delta Guppy Male & Pairs · Red Delta Guppy | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Red Blonde Tuxedo Guppy Male · Red Blonde Tuxedo Guppy | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Red Blonde Guppy Male & Pairs · Red Blonde Guppy | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Neon Blue Guppy Male · Neon Blue Guppy | $8.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Green Cobra Guppy Male & Pairs · Green Cobra Guppy | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Gold Cobra Guppy Pair · Gold Cobra Guppy | $9.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Blue Variegated Delta Guppy Pairs · Blue Variegated Delta Guppy | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Blue Moscow Guppy Male · Blue Moscow Guppy | $19 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Blue Delta Guppy Pairs · Blue Delta Guppy | $18.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Flowerhorn Cichlid – Strawberry Flowerhorn Cichlid · Strawberry | $46 | In stock1 day ago |
| $279 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $15.98 | In stock1 day ago | |
Ram – Dwarf Bolivian Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram – Dwarf Electric Blue Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf | $17.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram -Dwarf German Blue Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf | $10.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Ram – Dwarf German Gold Dwarf Ram Cichlid · Ram Dwarf German Gold Dwarf | $8.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Convict – Pink Convict Cichlid Fish · Convict Pink | $8.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid Jellybean – Blue Jellybean Parrot Cichlid · Jellybean Blue Jellybean Parrot | $29 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid Jellybean – Green Jellybean Parrot Cichlid · Jellybean Green Jellybean Parrot | $29 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid Jellybean – Pink Jellybean Parrot Cichlid · Jellybean Pink Jellybean Parrot | $29 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid Jellybean – Purple Jellybean · Jellybean Purple Jellybean | $29 | In stock1 day ago |
Parrot Cichlid – Yellow Parrot Cichlid · Yellow Parrot | $36 | In stock1 day ago |
| $9.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Severum – Green Severum Cichlid Freshwater Fish · Green Severum | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Severum – Red-Spotted Gold Severum Freshwater Fish · Red Spotted | $22.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Severum – Blue Turquoise Severum Cichlid Fish · Blue Turquoise Severum | $28.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Rock-Dwelling Mbuna Cichlid – Demasoni Cichlid · Rock Dwelling Mbuna | $23.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Rock-Dwelling Mbuna Cichlid – Electric Yellow Cichlid · Rock Dwelling Mbuna | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Strawberry Sunburst Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Strawberry Sunburst | $17.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Orange Blotch Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Orange Blotch | $19 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Apache Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Apache | $22.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – German Red Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock German Red | $22.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Eureka Red Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Eureka Red | $24.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Benga Sunshine Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Benga Sunshine | $18.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Malawi Peacock – Dragonblood Peacock Cichlid · Malawi Peacock Dragonblood | $21.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rock-Dwelling Mbuna Cichlid – Electric Blue Hap Cichlid · Rock Dwelling Mbuna | $17.99 | In stock1 day ago |
#1 African Malawi Peacock Cichlid Variety Pack · African Malawi | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – 24-Karat Gold Dust Molly Live-bearer · Karat Gold Dust Molly Bearer | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Assorted Color Fancy Mollies Live-bearer · Fancy Bearer | $4.87 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Assorted Sailfin Mollies Live-bearer · Molly Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Black Fancy Molly Fish · Black Fancy Molly | $5.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Black Sailfin Molly Live-bearer · Molly Black Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Dalmatian Molly Live-bearer · Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Gold Dust Molly Live-bearer · Gold Dust Molly Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly – Neon Butterfly Lyretail Balloon Molly Live-bearer · Neon Butterfly Lyretail Bearer | $7.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Platy – Assorted Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Platy Bearer | $5.59 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Platy – Bumble Bee Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Bumble Bee Platy Bearer | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Red Mickey Mouse Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Mickey Mouse Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Red Wag Platy Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Wag Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Variatus – Redtail Black Variatus Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Redtail Black Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Assorted Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Swordtail Bearer | $5.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Koi Kohaku Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Koi Kohaku Swordtail Bearer | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Koi Sanke Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Koi Sanke Swordtail Bearer | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Koi Santa Claus Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Koi Santa Claus Swordtail Bearer | $9.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Red Sunset Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Sunset Swordtail Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Swordtail – Red Velvet Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Velvet Swordtail Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Red Velvet Wag Swordtail Live-bearer Aquarium Fish · Red Velvet Wag Bearer | $5.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $24.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Oscar – Red Tiger Oscar Freshwater Fish + more varieties! · Red More Varieties | $16.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $24.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Convict – Black Convict Cichlid Fish · Convict Black | $6.29 | In stock1 day ago |
Pleco – Sailfin Pleco Black Gibbiceps Algae Fish · Black Gibbiceps Algae | $17.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $35.44 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $10.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Knifefish – Black Ghost Knifefish · Knifefish | $24.44 | In stock1 day ago |
| $8.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Guppy – Endler’s Live-bearer Tiger Spadetail Fancy Guppy · Endlers Bearer Tiger Spadetail | $8.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Endler’s Livebearer Fancy Guppy Male · Guppy Fancy Guppy | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Guppy – Endler’s Livebearer Fancy Guppy Female · Guppy Fancy Guppy | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.66 | In stock1 day ago | |
Guppy – Fancy Female Assorted Live-bearer Guppy Aquarium Fish · Fancy Bearer Guppy | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $119 | In stock1 day ago | |
Bichir Dinosaur Eel – Saddled Bichir Polypterus endlicheri · Dinosaur Eel Saddled Bichir Endlicheri | $36 | In stock1 day ago |
Discus – Red & White Discus Fish · Red White | $74 | In stock1 day ago |
Discus – Brilliant Blue Discus Fish · Brilliant Blue | $69 | In stock1 day ago |
| $49 | In stock1 day ago | |
Puffer – Figure 8 Puffer Fish · Puffer | $14.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Frontosa Black Widow Cichlid · Tanganyikan African Black Widow | $79 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Frontosa Cichlid · Tanganyikan African | $24.36 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Frontosa Cichlid Medium+ · Tanganyikan African | $62.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Black Calvus Cichlid · Tanganyikan African Black | $28.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Tanganyikan African Cichlid – Neolamprologus brichardi Princess Cichlid · Tanganyikan African Princess | $38 | In stock1 day ago |
West African Cichlid – Kribensis Purple Dwarf Cichlid · West African Purple Dwarf | $10.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Java Fern Microsorium pteropus · Microsorium | $7.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Java Fern Giant Ahnold Aquarium Plant · Giant Ahnold Plant | $22 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Balansae Plant · Balansae Plant | $7.64 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Willisi Plug · Willisi Plug | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Willisi Lucens · Willisi Lucens | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Willisi Aquarium Plant · Willisi Plant | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Rose Plug · Wendtii Rose Plug | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Rose · Wendtii Rose | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Red Plug Aquarium Plant · Wendtii Red Plug Plant | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green Plug · Wendtii Green Plug | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Copper 2″ Plug · Wendtii Copper Plug | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Copper Aquarium Plant · Wendtii Copper Plant | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze Plug · Wendtii Bronze Plug | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Bronze Aquarium Plant · Wendtii Bronze Plant | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Pontederifolia Aquarium Plant · Pontederifolia Plant | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Walkeri Aquarium Plant · Walkeri Plant | $2.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis Aquarium Plant · Retrospiralis Plant | $3.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva Aquarium Plant · Parva Plant | $3.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Haerteliana Affinis Plant · Haerteliana Affinis Plant | $3.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne cordata var cordata Cryptocoryne Blassii Melon Aquarium Plant · Cordata Var Cordata Blassii Melon | $14.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Becketii Aquarium Plant · Becketii Plant | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Wallichii Aquarium or Pond Bunched Oxygenator Plant · Wallichii Or Pond Bunched Oxygenator | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Nanjenshan Aquarium or Pond Bunched Oxygenator Plant · Nanjenshan Or Pond Bunched Oxygenator | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Magenta Bunched Aquarium Plant · Magenta Bunched Plant | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Indica Aquarium or Pond Bunched Oxygenator Plant · Indica Or Pond Bunched Oxygenator | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Moss – Singapore Java Moss Aquatic Plant · Moss Singapore Aquatic Plant | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Hornwort Aquarium or Pond Bunched Oxygenator Plant · Or Pond Bunched Oxygenator Plant | $5.19 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Golden Nana Yellow Anubias Aquarium Plant · Golden Nana Yellow Plant | $10.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Nana on Lava Rock · Nana On Lava Rock | $37 | In stock1 day ago |
Moss – Aquarium plants on Mat -Flame Moss on Mat · Moss Plants On Mat On | $21.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Moss – Aquarium plants on Mat – Java Moss on Mat · Moss Plants On Mat On | $18.66 | In stock1 day ago |
| $7.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Anubias Frazeri Aquarium Plant · Frazeri Plant | $10.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri 2 pack Aquarium Plant · Barteri Plant | $6.37 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Bangkok Aquarium Plant · Bangkok Plant | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Caladifolia Aquarium Plant · Caladifolia Plant | $32.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia Aquarium Plant · Coffeefolia Plant | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Congensis Aquarium Plant · Congensis Plant | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Congensis Aquarium Plant Pot · Congensis Plant Pot | $17.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Gigantea Aquarium Plant · Gigantea Plant | $32 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Hastifolia Aquarium Plant · Hastifolia Plant | $10.50 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Hastifolia Monster Mother Aquarium Plant · Hastifolia Monster Mother Plant | $39 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Nana Petite 1/2″ tall Aquarium Plant 3 Pack · Tall Plant | $3.33 | In stock1 day ago |
Rotala Nanjenshan Aquarium Plant · Nanjenshan Plant | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Moss – Christmas Moss Taxiphyllum Alternans · Moss Alternans | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Kleiner Prinz Echinodorus Sword Aquarium Plant · Kleiner Prinz Sword Plant | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Florida Sunset Aquarium Plant · Wendtii Florida Sunset Plant | $12.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Usteriana Aquarium Plant · Usteriana Plant | $14.66 | In stock1 day ago |
Bucephalandra “Wavy Green” Aquarium Plant · Wavy Green Plant | $10.29 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Nana Petite Leafy Green Aquarium Plant · Leafy Green Plant | $6.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Kwango Minima Aquarium Plant · Kwango Minima Plant | $32 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $3.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.70 | In stock1 day ago | |
Red-Spot Ozelot Sword Echinodorus x. Ozelot Potted Plant · Red Spot Ozelot Sword X. | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $3.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Rangeri Sword Echinodorus Argentinensis Potted Plant · Rangeri Sword Argentinensis Potted Plant | $6.49 | In stock1 day ago |
Radican Sword Echinodorus cordifolius Potted · Radican Sword Cordifolius Potted | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Oriental Sword Echinodorus Orientalis Potted Plant · Oriental Sword Orientalis Potted Plant | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.39 | In stock1 day ago | |
Melon Sword Echinodorus Osiris Potted · Melon Sword Osiris Potted | $4.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Indian Red Sword Echinodorus Potted Aquarium Plant · Indian Red Sword Potted Plant | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
Cryptocoryne Undulata Potted Plant · Undulata Potted Plant | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $6.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Red Cryptocoryne Wendtii Potted Aquarium Plant · Red Wendtii Potted Plant | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Green Potted Aquarium Plant · Wendtii Green Potted Plant | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Walkeri Freshwater Potted Aquarium Plant · Walkeri Potted Plant | $5.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Spiralis Aquarium Plant · Spiralis Plant | $6.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Cryptocoryne Lutea Freshwater Aquarium Plant · Lutea Plant | $3.99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $4.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock1 day ago | |
Anubias Nana Freshwater Aquarium Plant · Nana Plant | $8.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Gigantea Freshwater Potted Aquarium Plant · Gigantea Potted Plant | $38.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Frazeri Aquarium Plant Potted Form · Frazeri Plant Potted | $0 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia Freshwater Aquarium Plant · Coffeefolia Plant | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri XLG Size Potted · Barteri Xlg Potted | $16.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Anubias Barteri Potted · Barteri Potted | $12.88 | In stock1 day ago |
| $5.88 | In stock1 day ago | |
Sagittaria Subulata Tall Narrow-Leaf Aquarium Plant · Tall Narrow Leaf Plant | $3.20 | In stock1 day ago |
Dwarf Narrow Sagittaria Subulata plants · Dwarf Narrow Plants | $2.44 | In stock1 day ago |
Sword Echinodorus red flame Potted · Sword Red Flame Potted | $9.99 | In stock1 day ago |
Radican Sword Echinodorus cordifolius Loose · Radican Sword Cordifolius Loose | $3.89 | In stock1 day ago |
Radican Sword Echinodorus cordifolius · Radican Sword Cordifolius | $3.99 | In stock1 day ago |


























































































































































































































































































