Online store
Anchor Aquarium Freshwater Fish & Maintenance – Freshwater Fish & Aquarium Maintenance
- In stock
- 32
- Live listings
- 47
- Species
- 15
- Checked
- 13 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Anchor Aquarium Freshwater Fish & Maintenance – Freshwater Fish & Aquarium Maintenance
Oscar8 in stock · from $19Blood parrot cichlid5 in stock · from $19Silver dollar4 in stock · from $9Bristlenose pleco3 in stock · from $45Severum3 in stock · from $19Senegal bichir2 in stock · from $19Flowerhorn cichlid1 in stock · from $289Silver arowana1 in stock · from $189Red-bellied piranha1 in stock · from $99Jack Dempsey1 in stock · from $19Green terror1 in stock · from $69Common pleco1 in stock · from $895Clown loach1 in stock · from $279Convict cichlid0 in stockFrontosa0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $19 | In stock13 h ago | |
Jardini Arowana - Scleropages Jardinii · Jardini Scleropages Jardinii | $189 | In stock13 h ago |
| $39 | In stock13 h ago | |
| $20 | In stock13 h ago | |
Longfin Tiger Oscar - Astronotus Ocellatus · Longfin Tiger | $49 | In stock13 h ago |
Super Red Spot Gold Severum - Heros Efasciatus · Super Red Spot Gold | $55 | In stock13 h ago |
Super Red Bushy Nose Pleco - Ancistrus Sp · Super Red Bushy Nose Sp | $139 | In stock13 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey - Rocio Octofasciata · Electric Blue | $19 | In stock13 h ago |
Golden/Yellow Tiger Parrot Cichlid · Golden Yellow Tiger | $129 | In stock13 h ago |
Lemon Oscar - Astronotus Oscellatus (Multiple Sizes) · Lemon Oscellatus | $29 | In stock13 h ago |
Lemon Oscar - Astronotus Oscellatus (Multiple Sizes) · Lemon Oscellatus | $79 | In stock13 h ago |
Red Albino Oscar - Astronotus Ocellatus · Red Albino | $19 | In stock13 h ago |
Super Red Tiger Parrot Cichlid · Super Red Tiger | $85 | In stock13 h ago |
| $129 | In stock13 h ago | |
Tiger Silver Dollar - Metynnis Fasciatus · Tiger Fasciatus | $27 | In stock13 h ago |
| $279 | In stock13 h ago | |
Red Hook Silver Dollar-Myloplus Rubripinnis · Red Hook Myloplus Rubripinnis | $34 | In stock13 h ago |
Blue Eye Lemon Bushy Nose Pleco-Ancistrus Sp. · Blue Eye Lemon Bushy Nose | $45 | In stock13 h ago |
Inferno Flowerhorn Hybrid-Cichlasoma sp · Inferno Cichlasoma Sp | $289 | In stock13 h ago |
Green Severum-Heros fasciatus · Green Fasciatus | $19 | In stock13 h ago |
Spotted Silver Dollar-Metynnis roosevelti · Spotted Roosevelti | $45 | In stock13 h ago |
| $9 | In stock13 h ago | |
Blue Polar Parrot Cichlid · Blue Polar | $19 | In stock13 h ago |
Golden Sailfin Pleco-Hypostomus Luteus (PHASE 2) · Golden Hypostomus Luteus | $895 | In stock13 h ago |
Orbiculares "Bumble Bee" Oscar-Astronotus Orbiculares · Orbiculares Bumble Bee Orbiculares | $109 | In stock13 h ago |
Saddled bichir-Polypterus Endlicheri · Saddled Endlicheri | $49 | In stock13 h ago |
Black Rhom Piranha-Serrasalmus rhombeus · Black Rhom Serrasalmus Rhombeus | $99 | In stock13 h ago |
Creamsicle Parrot Cichlid · Creamsicle | $149 | In stock13 h ago |
| $69 | In stock13 h ago | |
Red Tiger Severum-Heros severus · Red Tiger | $129 | In stock13 h ago |
Black Nemo Oscar-Astronotus ocellatus · Black Nemo | $95 | In stock13 h ago |
Longfin Lemon Blue Eye Bushynose Pleco-Ancistrus sp · Longfin Lemon Blue Eye Bushynose | $179 | In stock13 h ago |
| $295 | Sold out13 h ago | |
Black Arowana - Osteoglossum ferreirai · Black Ferreirai | $299 | Sold out13 h ago |
Geryi Purple Line Piranha - Serrasalmus Geryi · Geryi Purple Serrasalmus Geryi | $319 | Sold out13 h ago |
Blackberry Silver Dollar - Myleus Schomburgkii · Blackberry Myleus Schomburgkii | $32 | Sold out13 h ago |
Blue Zaire Frontosa - Cyphotilapia Frontosa · Blue Zaire | $79 | Sold out13 h ago |
Golden Base Fader Flowerhorn - Cichlasoma Sp · Golden Base Fader Cichlasoma Sp | $199 | Sold out13 h ago |
Kamfa Flowerhorn · Kamfa | $195 | Sold out13 h ago |
Platinum Senegal Bichir - Polypterus Senegalis · Platinum Senegalis | $59 | Sold out13 h ago |
| $29 | Sold out13 h ago | |
Platinum Endlicheri Bichir - Polypterus Endlicheri Endlicheri · Platinum Endlicheri Endlicheri Endlicheri | $189 | Sold out13 h ago |
Blue Eye Phantom Bushynose Pleco-Ancistrus Sp · Blue Eye Phantom Bushynose Sp | $159 | Sold out13 h ago |
Longfin Green Dragon Ancistrus Pleco-Ancistrus sp · Longfin Green Dragon Sp | $59 | Sold out13 h ago |
Emperor Blue Hook Silver Dollar-Myloplus Schomburgkii · Emperor Blue Hook Myloplus Schomburgkii | $69 | Sold out13 h ago |
| $49 | Sold out13 h ago | |
| $39 | Sold out13 h ago |