Online store
Copepods, Macroalgae, Phytoplankton, and So Much More!
Live copepods & phytoplankton, Premium Macroalgae, Captive Bred Fish, and so much more... Marine aquariums are Made Easy with AlgaeBarn!
- In stock
- 115
- Live listings
- 181
- Species
- 31
- Checked
- 1 day ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Copepods, Macroalgae, Phytoplankton, and So Much More!
Ocellaris clownfish40 in stock · from $20Acropora22 in stock · from $50Montipora7 in stock · from $55Maroon clownfish6 in stock · from $30Percula clownfish5 in stock · from $25Leather (toadstool) coral5 in stock · from $50Freshwater angelfish2 in stock · from $190Chalice coral2 in stock · from $90Yellow watchman goby2 in stock · from $35Zoanthids1 in stock · from $45Seahorse1 in stock · from $120Peppermint shrimp1 in stock · from $49Neon goby1 in stock · from $50Molly1 in stock · from $60Clarkii clownfish1 in stock · from $55Mandarin dragonet1 in stock · from $99Orchid dottyback1 in stock · from $55Yellow tang1 in stock · from $250Coral beauty angelfish1 in stock · from $120Trochus snail1 in stock · from $50Torch coral1 in stock · from $100Hammer coral1 in stock · from $125Acan coral1 in stock · from $99Ricordea1 in stock · from $95Betta (Siamese fighting fish)0 in stockRoyal gramma0 in stockPajama cardinalfish0 in stockBlue hippo tang0 in stockNassarius snail0 in stockDuncan coral0 in stockMushroom coral0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| $6375 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $5275 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $4275 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $3475 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Oman Clownfish · Oman | $699 | In stock1 day ago |
| $0 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Juicy Grape Acropora · Juicy Grape | $180 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Sinularia Finger Leather Coral · Sinularia Finger | $50 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Assorted Green Acropora · Green | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Red & Green Tenuis Acropora · Red Green Tenuis | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Periwinkle Plating Montipora · Periwinkle Plating | $70 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Purple Chalice Coral · Purple Coral | $0 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Hail Storm Clownfish · Hail Storm | $200 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Semi Storm Clownfish · Semi Storm | $140 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Misbar Fancy Ocellaris · Misbar Fancy | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Onyx True Percula Clownfish · Onyx True | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Purple and Green Ricordea Yuma Coral · Purple Green Yuma Coral | $95 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Micronesian Torch Coral · Micronesian | $100 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Purple & Green Micronesian Acropora Coral · Purple Green Micronesian Coral | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Marshall Island Purple Tip Nana Acropora · Marshall Island Purple Tip Nana | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Green Marshall Island Gem Acropora Coral · Green Marshall Island Gem Coral | $70 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Deluxe Clarkii Clownfish · Deluxe | $55 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Mocha Gladiator Clownfish · Mocha Gladiator | $125 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Goldflake Maroon Clownfish · Goldflake | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Single Dot Domino Clownfish · Single Dot Domino | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
| $102 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $58 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA® Naked W/ Dots Ocellaris · Naked Dots | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Blue Lagoon Acan · Blue Lagoon | $99 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Marshall Island Green Subulata Acropora · Marshall Island Green Subulata | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Melonberry Montipora · Melonberry | $85 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Micronesian Assorted Purple Acropora · Micronesian Purple | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
Colins Angelfish · Colins | $500 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Purple Jade Bonsai Acropora · Purple Jade Bonsai | $99 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Neon Green Polyp Acropora · Neon Green Polyp | $80 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Marshall Island Green Elkhorn Montipora · Marshall Island Green Elkhorn | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Neon Green Polyp Leather Coral · Neon Green Polyp | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Micronesian Imperial Acropora Coral · Micronesian Imperial Coral | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Yellow Polyp Sinularia Finger Leather Coral · Yellow Polyp Sinularia Finger | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Turquoise Acropora Coral · Turquoise Coral | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Yellow Fuzzy Acropora Coral · Yellow Fuzzy Coral | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Long Polyp Leather Coral · Long Polyp | $80 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA The Carl Acropora Coral · Carl Coral | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Marshall Island Hammer Coral · Marshall Island | $125 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Marshall Island Blue Bottlebrush Acropora · Marshall Island Blue Bottlebrush | $85 | In stock1 day ago |
| $99 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA® Misbar Caramel Clownfish · Misbar Caramel | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA® Premium Black Snowflake Clownfish · Black Snowflake | $125 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA® Misbar Black & White Ocellaris Clownfish · Misbar Black White | $40 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA®Mocha Storm Clownfish · Mocha Storm | $180 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA® Fancy Ocellaris Clownfish · Fancy | $45 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA® Gold Dot Maroon Clownfish · Gold Dot | $45 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Laura’s Purple Polyp Acropora · Lauras Purple Polyp | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Tiger Tail Seahorse · Tiger Tail | $120 | In stock1 day ago |
| $55 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $35 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Misbar Blood Orange Hybrid Clownfish · Misbar Blood Orange | $45 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Blood Orange Hybrid Clownfish · Blood Orange | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Naked Cinnamon Clownfish · Naked Cinnamon | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Cinnamon Clownfish · Cinnamon | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Fire Clownfish · Fire | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Tomato Clownfish · Tomato | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Pink Skunk Clownfish · Pink Skunk | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Orange Skunk Clownfish · Orange Skunk | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Black Saddleback Clownfish · Black Saddleback | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Spotcinctus Clownfish · Spotcinctus | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Gold Stripe Maroon Clownfish · Gold Stripe | $30 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Gold Nugget Maroon Clownfish · Gold Nugget | $99 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Misbar Percula Clownfish · Misbar | $25 | In stock1 day ago |
| $30 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Caramel Ocellaris · Caramel | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Extreme Misbar Black Ocellaris Clownfish · Extreme Misbar Black | $45 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Black & White Ocellaris · Black White | $50 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Extreme Misbar Ocellaris Clownfish · Extreme Misbar | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Misbar Ocellaris Clownfish · Misbar | $20 | In stock1 day ago |
| $30 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Midnight Ocellaris Clownfish · Midnight | $95 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Naked Ocellaris Clownfish · Naked | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Black Ice Snowflake Clownfish · Black Ice Snowflake | $110 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Black Snowflake Clownfish · Black Snowflake | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Snowflake Clownfish · Snowflake | $70 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Platinum Percula Clownfish · Platinum | $70 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Picasso Percula Clownfish · Picasso | $70 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Gladiator Clownfish · Gladiator | $110 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Premium Gladiator Clownfish · Gladiator | $125 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Lightning Maroon Clownfish · Lightning | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Stubby Ocellaris Clownfish · Stubby | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA GoldXLightning Maroon Clownfish · Goldxlightning | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Frostbite Clownfish · Frostbite | $110 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Zombie Clownfish · Zombie | $110 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Black Storm Clownfish · Black Storm | $180 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Snow Storm Clownfish · Snow Storm | $140 | In stock1 day ago |
| $45 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $60 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Easter Egg Chalice · Easter Egg | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Spongodes Montipora · Spongodes | $55 | In stock1 day ago |
| $65 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $75 | In stock1 day ago | |
ORA Mind Trick Montipora · Mind Trick | $80 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Confusa Montipora · Confusa | $75 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Verde Acropora · Verde | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Stuber Stag Acropora · Stuber Stag | $65 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Miami Orchid Acropora · Miami Orchid | $60 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Indo Purple Tip Staghorn Acropora · Indo Purple Tip Staghorn | $50 | In stock1 day ago |
ORA Hawkins Echinata Acropora · Hawkins Echinata | $90 | In stock1 day ago |
| $50 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $70 | In stock1 day ago | |
BIOTA Majestic Angelfish · Biota Majestic | $190 | In stock1 day ago |
BIOTA Watchman Goby · Biota | $35 | In stock1 day ago |
Molly Miller Blenny (Scartella cristata) · Miller Blenny | $60 | In stock1 day ago |
BIOTA Yellow Tang · Biota | $250 | In stock1 day ago |
BIOTA Coral Beauty · Biota | $120 | In stock1 day ago |
| $49 | In stock1 day ago | |
| $50 | In stock1 day ago | |
BIOTA Green Mandarin · Biota | $99 | In stock1 day ago |
| $0 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Fancy Peppermint Shrimp · Fancy | $40 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Royal Gramma Basslet · Biota Basslet | $55 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Goldflake Angelfish · Biota Goldflake | $475 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Cortez Angelfish · Biota Cortez | $250 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Monaco Peppermint Shrimp · Monaco | $49 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Polystoma Table Acropora · Polystoma Table | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Skinny Miami Acropora · Skinny Miami | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Red Tip Green Stag Acropora · Red Tip Green Stag | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Smooth Green Acropora · Smooth Green | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Stardust Chalice Coral · Stardust Coral | $200 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $0 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA Pink & Green Marshall Island Acropora Coral · Pink Green Marshall Island Coral | $100 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Jeremy’s Green Montipora Coral · Jeremys Green Coral | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $53.40 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA Purple Bullseye Rhodactis Mushroom · Purple Bullseye Mushroom | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Green Mummy Eye Chalice · Green Mummy Eye | $65 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Green Humilis Acropora · Green Humilis | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Scorchin’ Torch Acropora · Scorchin Torch | $180 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Shortcake Acropora · Shortcake | $180 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Ant Insignis Acropora · Ant Insignis | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Rosaria Acropora · Rosaria | $60 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Green Velvet Acropora · Green Velvet | $60 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Green Planet Acropora · Green Planet | $70 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Gecko Green Acropora · Gecko Green | $0 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Frogskin Acropora · Frogskin | $55 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Blue Voodoo Acropora · Blue Voodoo | $65 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Borealis Acropora · Borealis | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Australian Delicate Acropora · Australian Delicate | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Yellow Tipped Stag Acropora · Yellow Tipped Stag | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Flameback Angelfish · Flameback | $165 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $30 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $35 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA McCullochi Clownfish · Mccullochi | $145 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Domino Ocellaris Clownfish · Domino | $0 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Wyoming White Clownfish · Wyoming White | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Longfin Ocellaris Clownfish · Longfin | $0 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Red Zoanthids · Red | $65 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Orange Zoanthids · Orange | $65 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $150 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA Blue Chalice · Blue | $55 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $45 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA Purple Plasma Acropora · Purple Plasma | $110 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Red Planet Acropora · Red Planet | $110 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Plum Crazy Acropora · Plum Crazy | $55 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Purple Nana Acropora · Purple Nana | $55 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Pearlberry Acropora · Pearlberry | $290 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Joe the Coral Acropora · Joe Coral | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |
ORA Ice Tort Acropora · Ice Tort | $90 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $3575 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $4175 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $2875 | Sold out1 day ago | |
| $5375 | Sold out1 day ago | |
Biota Bloodshot Zoas · Biota Bloodshot | $140 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $43 | Sold out1 day ago | |
BIOTA Darwin Clownfish · Biota Darwin | $50 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Black Ice Clownfish · Biota Black Ice | $100 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Platinum Storm Clownfish · Biota Platinum Storm | $65 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Scribbled Angelfish · Biota Scribbled | $400 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Cinnamon Clownfish · Biota Cinnamon | $15 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Maculosus Angelfish · Biota Maculosus | $210 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Swallowtail Angelfish · Biota Swallowtail | $275 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Lined Seahorse · Biota Lined | $185 | Sold out1 day ago |
| $25 | Sold out1 day ago | |
ORA Lined Seahorse · Lined | $130 | Sold out1 day ago |
BIOTA Blue Tang · Biota | $75 | Sold out1 day ago |






































































































































































