Online store · Clifton, New Jersey
Absolutely Fish Naturals
Are you looking for a Tropical fish store or Aquarium Supplies in NJ? Absolutely Fish Naturals is largest Aquarium store Clifton NJ!
- In stock
- 311
- Live listings
- 733
- Species
- 136
- Checked
- 2 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 2 checks
Species at Absolutely Fish Naturals
Zoanthids29 in stock · from $24.99Chalice coral14 in stock · from $29.99Montipora8 in stock · from $24.99Goldfish7 in stock · from $12.99Discus6 in stock · from $8.99Foxface rabbitfish6 in stock · from $109.99Freshwater angelfish5 in stock · from $54.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp5 in stock · from $5.66Clown loach4 in stock · from $21.99Tiger barb4 in stock · from $7.99Mystery snail4 in stock · from $4.39Cryptocoryne4 in stock · from $9.99Cardinal tetra4 in stock · from $4.99White Cloud Mountain minnow4 in stock · from $4.99Blue-leg hermit crab4 in stock · from $2Ocellaris clownfish3 in stock · from $43.99Molly3 in stock · from $7.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)3 in stock · from $6.99Swordtail3 in stock · from $6.99Nassarius snail3 in stock · from $5.99Guppy3 in stock · from $5.99German blue ram3 in stock · from $16.99Severum3 in stock · from $14.99Rainbow shark3 in stock · from $6.99Mandarin dragonet2 in stock · from $76.99Blue hippo tang2 in stock · from $109.99Frontosa2 in stock · from $27.99Powder blue tang2 in stock · from $142.99Koi2 in stock · from $21.99Senegal bichir2 in stock · from $65.99Neon tetra2 in stock · from $4.99Serpae tetra2 in stock · from $5.99Rummy-nose tetra2 in stock · from $6.99Congo tetra2 in stock · from $16.99Silver dollar2 in stock · from $14.99Firefish goby2 in stock · from $54.99Copperband butterflyfish2 in stock · from $87.99Yellow tang2 in stock · from $219.99Honey gourami2 in stock · from $12.99Cherry barb2 in stock · from $6.49
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Golden Monkey Chalice · Golden Monkey | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
El Diablo Chalice · El Diablo | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Godbeast Zoanthid · Godbeast | $99.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Buttmuncher Zoanthid · Buttmuncher | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Blue Hornet Zoanthid · Blue Hornet | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Tangerang Zoanthid · Tangerang | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Widow Maker Zoanthid · Widow Maker | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Pink Diamond Zoanthid · Pink Diamond | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Gatorade Zoanthid · Gatorade | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Awesome Blossom Zoanthid · Awesome Blossom | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Pikachu Zoanthid · Pikachu | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystique Zoanthid · Mystique | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Blowpop Zoanthid · Blowpop | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Belladonna Zoanthid · Belladonna | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Antimatter Zoanthid · Antimatter | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Vampire in Drag Zoanthid · Vampire Drag | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Rainbow Hornet Zoanthid · Rainbow Hornet | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Radioactive Dragon Eye Zoanthid · Radioactive Dragon Eye | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Bam Bam Zoanthid · Bam Bam | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Magician Zoanthid · Magician | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Mister Twister Zoanthid · Mister Twister | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
LA Laker Zoanthid · La Laker | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Utter Chaos Zoanthid · Utter Chaos | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Palythoa Grandis · Grandis | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Purple Monster Zoanthid · Purple Monster | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Purple Death Palythoa · Purple Death | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Sprung Stunner Chalice · Sprung Stunner | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Hollywood Stunner Chalice · Hollywood Stunner | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Peach Bellini Chalice · Peach Bellini | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Taser Zoanthid · Taser | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Super Girl Zoanthid · Super Girl | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $39.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Northern Lights Chalice · Northern Lights | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Montipora Digitata · Red Digitata | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Prostar Chalice · Prostar | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Nickelodeon Chalice · Nickelodeon | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
German Blue Montipora Digitata · German Blue Digitata | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Green Montipora Digitata · Green Digitata | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Severum — 5" · Red | $219.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Grafted Montipora Capricornis · Grafted Capricornis | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Mayan Sun Acropora · Mayan Sun | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Killer Klown Chalice · Killer Klown | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Pootie Tang Chalice · Pootie Tang | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Bali Green Slimer Acropora yongei · Bali Green Slimer Yongei | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Manila Spy Montipora hirsuta · Manila Spy Hirsuta | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Jedi Mind Trick Montipora · Jedi Mind Trick | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Green Elkhorn Montipora hirsuta · Green Elkhorn Hirsuta | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Fruit Loop Zoanthid · Fruit Loop | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Rainbow Yoda Zoanthid · Rainbow Yoda | $49.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Rasta Zoanthid · Rasta | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Nano Blue Leg Hermit — Single · Nano Single | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $3 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $2.50 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $2 | In stock2 h ago | |
White Nassarius Snails — Single · White Single | $5.99 | In stock2 h ago |
White Nassarius Snails — 5 Pieces · White Pieces | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
White Nassarius Snails — 10 Pieces · White Pieces | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Back Manacapura Angelfish · Red Back Manacapura | $54.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Calico Ryukin Goldfish · Calico | $14.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Black · Black | $4.39 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Brown · Brown | $4.39 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Gold · Gold | $4.39 | In stock2 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Blue · Blue | $4.39 | In stock2 h ago |
| $6.59 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Gold Severum · Gold | $27.49 | In stock2 h ago |
Green Severum — 1.5"-2.5" · Green | $14.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Anubias Coffeefolia · Coffeefolia | $12.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Emerald Crab — Single · Single | $11.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $10 | In stock2 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne wendtii "Red" -Potted · Wendtii Red Potted | $10.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne undulata -Potted · Undulata Potted | $14.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Cryptocoryne Parva - Potted · Parva Potted | $12.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $440 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Tropic Thunder Montipora · Tropic Thunder | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Guppy Grass · Grass | $7.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Pandora Zoanthid · Pandora | $24.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Cotton Candy Micromussa · Cotton Candy | $49.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Raja Rampage Chalice · Raja Rampage | $39.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Space Invader Chalice · Space Invader | $34.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Avatar Chalice · Avatar | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Acid Trip Chalice · Acid Trip | $59.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $7.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $274.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $16.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $65.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Deep Red Koi Angel — 1.5" · Deep Red Angel | $29.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Rafflesia Discus · Red Rafflesia | $149.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $165 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $439.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Cryptocoryne Wendtii "Bronze" · Wendtii Bronze | $9.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Golden Silver Arowana — 8" · Golden | $274.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $109.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $439.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $164.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Jungle Vallisneria · Jungle | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $219.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $439.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Wild Blue Uatuma Discus · Blue Uatuma | $219.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $549.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $164.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $164.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $219.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $164.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $20.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $39.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Male Dumbo Guppies · Dumbo | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Bicolor Foxface — 2"-3" · Bicolor | $109.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Bicolor Foxface — 3"-4" · Bicolor | $142.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $16.50 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $34.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $87.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Hook Silver Dollar · Red Hook | $43.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Ornate Polypterus (Bichir) — 3" · Ornate | $65.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Ornate Polypterus (Bichir) — 12" · Ornate | $164.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Cherry Barbs · Albino | $7.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Congo Tetra — 1"-2" / Single · Albino Single | $16.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Congo Tetra — 1"-2" / 3 Pack · Albino | $16.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — 2"-3" · Atlantic | $109.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Atlantic Blue Tang — 4.5"-5.5" · Atlantic | $219.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Maroon Clown — Goldstripe Bonded Pair (2"-3") · Goldstripe Bonded | $110 | In stock2 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Whitetail Kole Tang — 2.5"-3.5" · Whitetail | $329.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Whitetail Kole Tang — 3"-4" · Whitetail | $384.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Black Storm Clownfish (Aquacultured) — Regular: 1"-1.5" · Black Storm Regular | $109.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Firefish Peacock · Peacock | $65.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Kribensis Cichlid · Albino | $21.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $165 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $274.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $219.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $299.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $87.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Cap Oranda — 1"-2" · Red Cap | $14.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Lyretail Swordtail · Lyretail | $16.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Longfin Zebra Danio — 3 Pack / 1" · Longfin | $3.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Honey Gourami · Red | $16.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Tiger Barb · Albino | $7.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.49 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $5.49 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Albino Rainbow Shark — 1" · Albino | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Albino Rainbow Shark — 2"-3" · Albino | $14.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $21.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $274.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Peppermint Shrimp — Single · Single | $19.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $16.66 | In stock2 h ago | |
Rock Beauty Angelfish — 4"-5" · Rock Beauty | $142.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $87.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $109.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Argi Angelfish — 1"-2" · Argi | $54.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Argi Angelfish — Bonded Pair (0.5" - 1.5") · Argi Bonded | $110 | In stock2 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 1.5" / 3 Pack · Green | $10.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Green Tiger Barb — 1.5" / 6 Pack · Green | $10.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Striped Kuhli Loach · Striped | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish — 2"-3" · Rabbitfish | $109.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Foxface Rabbitfish — 7"-8" · Rabbitfish | $219.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Metallic Foxface — 2"-3" · Metallic | $274.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Metallic Foxface — 4"-5" · Metallic | $329.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $219.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $164.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Vietnam Hillstream Loach · Vietnam | $27.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Gold Honey Gourami · Gold | $12.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Marlboro Discus — 3"-4" · Red Marlboro | $149.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $274.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $32.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Calico Oranda — 1"-2" · Calico | $12.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Calico Oranda — 4" · Calico | $43.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Black Widow Frontosa — 5" · Black Widow | $119.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Black Orchid Crowntail Betta · Black Orchid Crowntail | $32.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Dwarf Indian Pea Puffer — Single / .5" - 1" · Dwarf Indian Single | $15.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $22.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $329.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Blue Ramshorn Snail · Blue | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $16.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $15.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $219.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Koi Angel — 1.5"-2" · Angel | $21.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Flame Gourami · Red | $16.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Koi Swordtail · Koi | $11.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $11.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Italian Vallisneria · Italian | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $40.33 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Rili Shrimp · Red | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Firefish Goby · Red Goby | $54.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Purple Firefish Goby — Exquisite (2"-3") · Goby Exquisite | $87.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Turquoise Discus — 2" · Red Turquoise | $99.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Red Turquoise Discus — 3"-4" · Red Turquoise | $142.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $76.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $54.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Japonica Shrimp - Takashi Amano — .5"-1" · Japonica Takashi | $7.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Japonica Shrimp - Takashi Amano — 1"-2" · Japonica Takashi | $12.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $10.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Gold Lyretail Molly — 1.5" · Gold Lyretail | $8.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $6.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Swordtail · Red | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $8.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Tiger Oscar · Red Tiger | $32.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $21.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $16.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $29.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $43.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $65.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $76.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Dalmatian Lyretail Molly · Dalmatian Lyretail | $7.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Black Lyretail Molly — 2.5" · Black Lyretail | $13.20 | In stock2 h ago |
Zebra Nerite Snail · Zebra | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
Tiger Nerite Snail · Tiger | $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $18.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $27.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Veiltail Betta · Veiltail | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $26.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Orange Ocellaris Clownfish — 1"-1.5" · Orange | $43.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $142.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $65.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $10.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
Red Cherry Shrimp — Single / .5"-1" · Red Single | $6.99 | In stock2 h ago |
| $5.66 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $9.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $14.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $49.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock2 h ago |








































































































































































































