Online store · Ketchum, Idaho
5B Aquariums Supplies
At 5B Aquariums, we are passionate about providing high-quality fish supplies to our customers. Our online store offers a wide selection of fish food, tanks, supplies, and accessories.
- In stock
- 49
- Live listings
- 223
- Species
- 92
- Checked
- 23 h ago
- New listings · 30 days
- 0
- Restocks · 30 days
- 0
- Price drops · 30 days
- 0
- Tracked since
- Oct 17, 2026 · 1 check
Species at 5B Aquariums Supplies
Koi4 in stock · from $4.99Ramshorn snail4 in stock · from $0.90Goldfish3 in stock · from $4.99Bristlenose pleco2 in stock · from $7.99Blue hippo tang2 in stock · from $94.99Neocaridina (cherry) shrimp2 in stock · from $3.99Ocellaris clownfish2 in stock · from $19.99Freshwater angelfish1 in stock · from $7.99Mystery snail1 in stock · from $3.99Cherry barb1 in stock · from $4.99Axolotl1 in stock · from $44.99Yellow watchman goby1 in stock · from $42.99Swordtail1 in stock · from $4.99Discus1 in stock · from $69.99Clown loach1 in stock · from $19.99Anubias1 in stock · from $12.99Nassarius snail1 in stock · from $3.99Honey gourami1 in stock · from $7.99Three-spot gourami1 in stock · from $4.99Serpae tetra1 in stock · from $3.99Zebra danio1 in stock · from $8.99Denison barb1 in stock · from $7.99Bolivian ram1 in stock · from $9.99Kribensis1 in stock · from $4.99Peacock cichlid1 in stock · from $12.99Shell dweller (multies)1 in stock · from $25.99Panda corydoras1 in stock · from $8.99Pictus catfish1 in stock · from $14.99Firefish goby1 in stock · from $12.99Banggai cardinalfish1 in stock · from $29.99Skunk cleaner shrimp1 in stock · from $37.99Emerald crab1 in stock · from $11.99Turbo snail1 in stock · from $2.99Zoanthids1 in stock · from $5.99Betta (Siamese fighting fish)0 in stockSenegal bichir0 in stockHillstream loach0 in stockGuppy0 in stockMolly0 in stockTiger barb0 in stock
Latest listings
| Listing | Per fish | Stock |
|---|---|---|
Neolamprologus similis (Shell-dwellers) · Similis | $25.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Serpae Tetra · Red | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $40.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $11.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Koi Fish — Regular / Small · Regular | $9.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Koi Fish — Special / Small · Special | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Special / Medium · Special | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Special / Large · Special | $14.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Premium Snowflake Clownfish · Snowflake | $64.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Dwarf Honey Gourami · Dwarf | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Assorted Anubias Potted — Bunched LG · Potted Bunched | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $9.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $7.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Axolotls — Melanistic Axolot · Melanistic Axolot | $44.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $14.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $12.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $94.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $124.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Assorted Angelfish — Regular Fin · Regular Fin | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $55.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Assorted Swordtail — Hi-Fin · Hi Fin | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $69.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Astraea Turbo Snail · Astraea | $2.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $37.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Super Red Bristlenose Pleco · Super Red | $21.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $12.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Watchman Goby — Blue Spotted · Blue Spotted | $42.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Firefish Goby · Goby | $12.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $29.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $19.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $4.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
Cherry Barb — Longfin · Longfin | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Fantail Goldfish, Red · Fantail Red | $4.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Yellow Polyp Zoanthid · Yellow Polyp | $5.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Panda Cory Cat · Cat | $8.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Bristlenose Pleco — Regular · Regular | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $0.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $1 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $1 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $0.90 | In stock23 h ago | |
Mystery Snail — Albino · Albino | $3.99 | In stock23 h ago |
Red Rili Shrimp · Red | $7.99 | In stock23 h ago |
| $3.99 | In stock23 h ago | |
| $84.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Otocinclus Catfish · Catfish | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $51.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $0.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $135.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $99.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $30.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Foxface Fish — Lo · Lo | $89.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Foxface Fish — One Spot · Spot | $95.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Foxface Fish — Bicolor · Bicolor | $124.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Foxface Fish — Magnificent · Magnificent | $159.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Regular / Medium · Regular | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Regular / Large · Regular | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Butterfly / Small · Butterfly | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Butterfly / Medium · Butterfly | $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Butterfly / Large · Butterfly | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Imported / Small · Imported | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Imported / Medium · Imported | $45.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Koi Fish — Imported / Large · Imported | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Tiger Barb — Tiger · Tiger | $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tiger Barb — Albino · Albino | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tiger Barb — Green · Green | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Tiger Barb — Platinum · Platinum | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rosy Barb Longfin · Longfin | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Apistogramma Borellii Opal · Opal | $29.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $22.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Platinum Percula Clownfish · Platinum | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Misbar Ocellaris Clownfish · Misbar | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Dwarf Praecox Rainbow · Dwarf Rainbow | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Green Mandarin Goby · Green | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Spotted Mandarin Goby · Spotted | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Assorted Anubias Potted — Potted · Potted Potted | $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Anubias Potted — Mother Plant · Potted Mother Plant | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Electric Blue Jack Dempsey · Electric Blue | $17.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $10.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Indian Dwarf Puffer · Indian | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Super Red Dragon Flowerhorn Cichlid · Super Red Dragon | $35.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Assorted Molly — Balloon · Balloon | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Molly — Sailfin · Sailfin | $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Molly — Lyre Tail · Lyre Tail | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Axolotls — Leucistic Axolotl · Leucistic | $44.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Axolotls — Golden Axolot · Golden Axolot | $44.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Axolotls — Cooper · Cooper | $44.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Imported Butterfly Panda Goldfish · Imported Butterfly Panda | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bubble Eye Goldfish · Bubble Eye | $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Emperor Angelfish · Emperor | $79.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $84.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Senegalus Bichir — Albino / Small · Albino | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Senegalus Bichir — Albino / Medium · Albino | $25.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Senegalus Bichir — Albino / Large · Albino | $55.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Senegalus Bichir — Delhezi / Small · Delhezi | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Senegalus Bichir — Delhezi / Medium · Delhezi | $25.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Senegalus Bichir — Delhezi / Large · Delhezi | $65.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $35.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $149.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $189.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Assorted Angelfish — Long Fin · Long Fin | $10.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Angelfish — Fancy · Fancy | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Starfire Red Angelfish · Starfire Red | $35.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow shark — Black · Black | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow shark — Albino · Albino | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Comet Feeders Goldfish — Small · Comet Feeders | $0.40 | Sold out23 h ago |
Comet Feeders Goldfish — Large · Comet Feeders | $0.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Swordtail — Lyretail · Lyretail | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Swordtail — Fancy · Fancy | $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Pom Pom Goldfish · Pom Pom | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hillstream Loach — Chinese · Chinese | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hillstream Loach — Red Tiger · Red Tiger | $25.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hillstream Loach — Polka dot · Polka Dot | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hillstream Loach — Borneo · Borneo | $17.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Hillstream Loach — Butterfly · Butterfly | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Calico Oranda Goldfish · Calico | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Red Oranda Goldfish · Red | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blood Red Fire Shrimp · Blood Red | $35.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $59.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Banded Trochus Snail · Banded | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Dwarf Blue Leg Hermit Crab · Dwarf | $1.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bicolor Angelfish · Bicolor | $50.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Horned Nerite Snail · Horned | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Albino Congo Tetra · Albino | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $4.33 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $4 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $5 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $5 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Watchman Goby — Diamond · Diamond | $32.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Watchman Goby — Lagoon · Lagoon | $20.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Watchman Goby — Pink Spotted · Pink Spotted | $20.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Neon Tetra Albino Captive Breed. · Albino Breed. | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Neon Tetra Captive Breed. — Regular · Breed. Regular | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Neon Tetra Captive Breed. — XL · Breed. | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $14.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Jungle Vallisneria · Jungle | $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $6.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Amazon Sword — Xtra Large · Xtra | $11.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Coral Beauty Angelfish · Angelfish | $39.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $23.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $24.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Leopard Cory Catfish · Catfish | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Ranchu Goldfish, Black · Black | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Longfin Blue Eye Lemon Bristlenose Pleco · Longfin Blue Eye Lemon | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cherry Barb — Albino · Albino | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cherry Barb — Regular · Regular | $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cherry Barb — Albino Long fin · Albino Long Fin | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Ranchu Lionhead Goldfish, Red & White · Lionhead Red White | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Cardinal Tetra Tank Breed — One · Breed | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $4 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.83 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Red Cap Oranda Goldfish · Red Cap | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Blue Oranda Goldfish · Blue | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Gold Severum Cichild · Gold Cichild | $8.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Devil's Hand Leather Coral · Devils Hand | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Guppy, Male — Regular · Regular | $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Assorted Guppy, Male — Fancy · Fancy | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $2.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Betta Fish — Veil · Veil | $5.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Crown Tail · Crown Tail | $7.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Crown Tail Fancy · Crown Tail Fancy | $10.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Long Tail Fancy · Long Tail Fancy | $10.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Long Tail · Long Tail | $9.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Fancy Betta · Fancy | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Betta Fish — Premium Fancy · Fancy | $21.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $25.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $29.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Betta Fish — Collectors Choice · Collectors Choice | $27.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $40.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $15.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
| $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago | |
Bristlenose Pleco — Long Fin · Long Fin | $12.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Bristlenose Pleco — Large Long Fin · Long Fin | $19.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Rainbow Bubble Tip Anemone · Rainbow | $49.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Golden · Golden | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Blue · Blue | $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Albino Purple · Albino Purple | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
Mystery Snail — Purple · Purple | $4.99 | Sold out23 h ago |
| $3.99 | Sold out23 h ago |




























































































































